27 coaches online • Server time: 06:03
* * * Did you know? The best interceptor is Leena with 22 interceptions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post CR system math detai...goto Post MY new CR 'Rating'goto Post SSL Season 11
Tournaments

season 4.3 KFCS SHCE
Deadline for round 10 (in the table showing as round 1) is 14th October 2017

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] -Bilbali Rangers-CroixFer1240kBilbali Rangers11002115140 
2. Roster [L] -Remas Eagles-asteflix1320kRemas Eagles21104223300 
3. Roster [L] -Wolfsbach Scimitars-Kaiowas1440kWolfsbach Scimitars10101105320 
4. P [L] -San Luis 49ers-mobo1360kSan Luis 49ers21104313300 
5. P [L] -Muckenhof Manticores-fischer1170kMuckenhof Manticores200225-35320 
6. P [L] -Norden Legion-JackH1130kNorden Legion210144035-20 
7. P [L] -Grenzburg Greenskins-Matthueycamo1150kGrenzburg Greenskins101011035-20 
8. Roster [L] -Rotenbach Razorbacks-SpecialOne830kRotenbach Razorbacks100112-115-40 


DLE season 4.3 KFCW SHCN
Deadline for round 10 (in the table showing as round 1) is 14th October 2017

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] -Carroburg Crimson Cascade-ttorvatn1260kCarroburg Crimson Cascade11003126240 
2. P [L] -Wolfenburg Wolfskins-Laskas1120kWolfenburg Wolfskins210111011650 
3. P [L] -Middenheim Classics-bigf940kMiddenheim Classics11002024310 
4. Roster [L] -Erengrad Vikings-spelledaren1230kErengrad Vikings22004227700 
5. P [L] -Fort Solace Griffins-Arcayn990kFort Solace Griffins210122078-10 
6. Roster [L] -Altdorf Thunderbolts-Seventyone1240kAltdorf Thunderbolts100102-234-10 
7. P [L] -Broekwater Patriots-bghandras1410kBroekwater Patriots200213-2610-40 
8. Roster [L] -Praag Grizzlies-sonrises990kPraag Grizzlies100113-226-40 


DLE season 4.3 KFCE SHCS
Deadline for round 10 (in the table showing as round 1) is 14th October 2017

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] -Brionne Buccaneers-Meanandugl1380kBrionne Buccaneers202055011650 
2. P [L] -Averheim River Bandits-FRSHMN1250kAverheim River Bandits201136-310640 
3. Roster [L] -Templehof Thunder-grunth1290kTemplehof Thunder10102205410 
4. P [L] -Nuln Gunners- horekim1240kNuln Gunners211032167-10 
5. P [L] -Monte Castello Wreckers-Oly19871320kMonte Castello Wreckers220062438-50 
6. P [L] -Barboza Bruisers-kummo990kBarboza Bruisers211053247-30 
7. P [L] -Irrana Avalanche-CaptainRhino1220kIrrana Avalanche100112-12200 
8. Roster [L] -Talabheim Sluggers-c9805222800kTalabheim Sluggers200203-334-10 


DLE season 4.3 KFCN SHCW
Deadline for round 10 (in the table showing as round 1) is 14th of October 2017.

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] -Kislev White Wolves-Doofr1420kKislev White Wolves321062410550 
2. Roster [L] -Marienburg Foxes-misterlonestar1000kMarienburg Foxes21103128440 
3. Roster [L] -Emsk Red Cardinals-Calthor1270kEmsk Red Cardinals210123-19450 
4. P [L] -Flashfurt Universe-Wreckage1490kFlashfurt Universe11002024220 
5. P [L] -Los Cabos Marauders-chimp20101230kLos Cabos Marauders21013306510 
6. P [L] -Skar Bay Sharks-Augustine1050kSkar Bay Sharks100112-13300 
7. P [L] -Kemperbad Knights-The_Demon1130kKemperbad Knights200214-329-70 
8. P [L] -Hargendorf Unicorns-The_Murker1110kHargendorf Unicorns310236-3313-100 

DLE season 4.2 SHCS SHCW (Show Schedule)
DLE season 4.2 SHCN SHCE (Show Schedule)
DLE season 4.2 KFCS KFCW (Show Schedule)
DLE season 4.2 KFCN KFCE (Show Schedule)
DLE season 4.1 (Show Schedule)
Season3 PRO BOWL (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.6] SUPERBOWL (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.5] KFC playoffs (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.5] SHC playoffs (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.4] SHC wild card (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.4] KFC wild card (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.3] KFCS vs SHCN (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.3] KFCW vs SHCS (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.3] KFCE vs SHCW (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.3] KFCN vs SHCE (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.2] SHCE V SHCW (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.2] SHCN V SHCS (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.2] KFCE V KFCW (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 3.2] KFCN V KFCS (Show Schedule)
Season 2 Superbowl (Show Schedule)
Season2 Pro Bowl (Show Schedule)
Season3 Batch1 No4s (Show Schedule)
Season3 Batch1 No3s (Show Schedule)
Season3 Batch1 No2s (Show Schedule)
Season3 Batch1 No1s (Show Schedule)
Season2 SHC playoff (Show Schedule)
Season2 KFC playoff (Show Schedule)
Season2 SHC wild card (Show Schedule)
Season2 KFC wild card (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 2.2] KFCW vs SHCW (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 2.2] KFCS vs SHCS (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 2.2] KFCE vs SHCE (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 2.2] KFCN vs SHCN (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 2.1] SHCS vs SHCE (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 2.1] SHCN vs SHCW (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 2.1] KFCS vs KFCE (Show Schedule)
[DLE season 2.1] KFCN vs KFCW (Show Schedule)
Pro Bowl (Season 1) (Show Schedule)
DLE-Championship Playoffs (Season 1) (Show Schedule)
[DLE Season 1] Karl Franz Conference (Show Schedule)
[DLE Season 1] Sigmar Heldenhammer Conference (Show Schedule)