49 coaches online • Server time: 13:20
* * * Did you know? The brightest star is Utep with 1558 SPPs.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Dear Pentcastle... ...goto Post Ultimate rerollgoto Post How do you mark paly...

Southern Survivalists League

Tournaments

SSL Whipsundays S12
Due dates 1st Feb, 11th Feb, 21st Feb, 1st Mar, 11th Mar.

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Jim Lahey ExperienceDustBunny2470kNorse3210514173147 
2. P [L] West Side Warp TalonsGeoffro2170kChaos Chosen311124-213944 
3. P [L] Southern ShrikePyates162350kHigh Elf3111550711-44 
4. Roster [L] Skye Plague SSLJoeKano1990kNurgle311136-31113-24 
5. Roster [L] They Called It Survivaltussock2390kVampire3111743817-94 
6. P [L] Black Gulf Breakerscdwat1870kDwarf301213-2710-31 


SSL Paintree Rainforest S12
Due dates 1st Feb, 11th Feb, 21st Feb, 1st Mar, 11th Mar.

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] World Renowned Sewer DiversSharper2130kSkaven3210844710-37 
2. P [L] Mopping Beards HandyKaufman1510kChaos Dwarf3201330176116 
3. Roster [L] Innsmouth ImmortalsBojoaph1650kShambling Undead32016338806 
4. Skills Pending [L] Wasteland ScaggersSamaranthae1360kUnderworld Denizens2101321312-92 
5. P [L] Lokomotiv SodorDrPoods1470kLizardman301225-367-11 
6. P [L] Ravageport Ne'er–Do–Well's DDAmAge1121730kHuman200205-5752-1 


SSL The Blasted Plains S12
Due dates 1st Feb, 11th Feb, 21st Feb, 1st Mar, 11th Mar.

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] cereal killer'spdarbs1700kKhemri Tomb Kings320153215966 
2. P [L] Noisome Swarthy Woodsmenjevouse1810kWood Elf210154167-16 
3. P [L] Coort-In-Guyz Council CretinsD_Arquebus1740kGoblin3201541916-76 
4. P [L] Redgum's RascalsRedgum1720kOrc211031212484 
5. P [L] Wide-Eyed StupidKzarik1570kChaos Renegades302124-21218-62 
6. Roster [L] Post-Mortem SurvivalGrenDrake1730kNecromantic Horror301237-4111101 


SSL Red Mountains S12
Rounds due 1st Feb, 11th Feb, 21st Feb, 1st Mar, 11th Mar.

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] ColomboskoniaRelezite1190kAmazon43109451851310 
2. Roster [L] Hot SakeBoriz1690kOgre4301541186129 
3. P [L] Metamorphosis Mischiefbigbullies1390kSlann411257-2711-44 
4. P [L] Tanuki Terrorsramchop1450kHalfling310245-1711-43 
5. Roster [L] [SSL] Calith Down UnderWex1060kDark Elf410378-1312-93 
6. Roster [L] Maulbourne MohawksKarnov1020kElven Union310224-2210-83 

SSL Finals Season 11 (Show Schedule)
SSL Whipsundays S11 (Show Schedule)