35 coaches online • Server time: 10:06
* * * Did you know? The oldest player is debog with 647 games played.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post BB2020 - Current thi...goto Post Human Mages Roster (...goto Post ramchop takes on the...

National College Blood Bowl II

Tournaments

NCBB S36 BCS Out-of-Conference II
Play your three assigned opponents in any order you are able

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][U][V][W][X]
[A] Northern Virginia CC Hawks                                             
[B] Saint Louis Billikens                                            
[C] Navy Midskeletonmen                                         
[D] SMU Mousestangs                                           
[E] Air Force Warpstone Falcons                                             
[F] [NCBB] BYU Cougars                                           
[G] Mz State Bull Dawgz                                             
[H] Wastern Michigan BronKhornes                                           
[I] Paris University DeadJokers                                           
[J] Texas AM Les Agriculteurs                                             
[K] TCU Horned Rats                                             
[L] Hawaii Warrielves                                             
[M] Ball State Crimson Birds                                             
[N] Kansas Red Leg Raiders                                             
[O] Poli Puerkos                                           
[P] Bro-hio State Buckeyes                                             
[Q] Berea Bleeding Angels                                               
[R] Séraphins de Québec                                               
[S] Fighting Illinois 2020                                               
[T] Grunts of ARMY                                               
[U] Fayetteville Bronchospasms                                               
[V] Um, G'olden Go For Its!                                               
[W] U-Dub Elfskies                                               
[X] Duke Blue-Green Devils                                               

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Poli PuerkosGotrekSlayer1840kDwarf21014317430 
2. P [L] Navy MidskeletonmenAenir1610kTomb Kings310235-212660 
3. P [L] Ball State Crimson Birdspetalwarfare1730kHuman10101103030 
4. P [L] Paris University DeadJokersDoofr1560kNecromantic Horror21013214310 
5. Roster [L] Wastern Michigan BronKhornespaperbag41560kDaemons of Khorne21012203120 
6. P [L] SMU MousestangsArcayn1360kSkaven220062425-30 
7. P [L] Hawaii WarrielvesApojar1810kElven Union110043112-10 
8. P [L] TCU Horned RatsFRSHMN1770kSkaven100134-12110 
9. P [L] Berea Bleeding AngelsWolvezzz1390kAmazon00000000000 
10. P [L] Duke Blue-Green DevilsKzarik1730kLizardmen00000000000 
11. P [L] Fayetteville BronchospasmsGarcangel2240kWood Elf00000000000 
12. Roster [L] Fighting Illinois 2020Valen1550kChaos Dwarf00000000000 
13. P [L] Grunts of ARMYTimR1650kOrc00000000000 
14. Roster [L] Séraphins de QuébecBarem1320kChaos Chosen00000000000 
15. P [L] U-Dub Elfskiesmrt12121590kHigh Elf00000000000 
16. Roster [L] Um, G'olden Go For Its!tussock1670kHuman00000000000 
17. Roster [L] [NCBB] BYU CougarsSwampserpent1750kHigh Elf200236-35320 
18. P [L] Texas AM Les AgriculteursBazakastine1400kBretonnian110021113-20 
19. P [L] Northern Virginia CC HawksLorebass1700kDaemons of Khorne100112-13300 
20. Roster [L] Saint Louis BillikensFool1800kHigh Elf211032136-30 
21. Roster [L] Bro-hio State BuckeyesOTS1790kWood Elf110032114-30 
22. P [L] Kansas Red Leg RaidersMiyuso1450kNorse100102-23300 
23. P [L] Mz State Bull DawgzBillBrasky1430kOrc100102-201-10 
24. Roster [L] Air Force Warpstone FalconsRoto1500kUnderworld Denizens110021116-50 


NCBB S36 BCS Out-of-Conference I
Play your three assigned teams in any order that you can

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M][N][O][P][Q][R][S][T][U][V][W][X]
[A] Karak University                                         
[B] StephenF.Austin LumberingJacks                                          
[C] Texas Tech Red Reptiles                                          
[D] Fresno State Raiders                                             
[E] John Molson School of Bruising                                           
[F] UNAM Pumas Malditas                                          
[G] [NCBB] FlaSt Delfinoles                                           
[H] UTEP Party Minors                                           
[I] Ohio Wesleyan Battling Benders                                           
[J] Washington Huskarls                                             
[K] U Pike Pain Bearers                                             
[L] Miami BallHawks                                           
[M] Indiana Horrors                                           
[N] California Golden Lizards                                             
[O] Florida Rotting Gators                                             
[P] Ottawa Bee-Bees                                           
[Q] Gallaudet Deaf Bulls                                           
[R] UC San Dogo Krytens                                           
[S] Appalahcian State Hillbillies                                             
[T] Nippon U Triumphant Lions                                               
[U] Alabama Silver Tide                                               
[V] Charlotte's Forty Normers                                               
[W] CSU Northridge Matadors                                               
[X] Oregon Waterfoul                                               

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Miami BallHawksJim_Fear1650kSlann21105236240 
2. Roster [L] StephenF.Austin LumberingJacksDurthu1520kTomb Kings310224-214680 
3. P [L] UNAM Pumas MalditasMenonaLoco1790kNecromantic Horror3210725910-10 
4. P [L] John Molson School of BruisingUber1650kNurgle22002024310 
5. Roster [L] Washington HuskarlsDutchlife1640kNorse11001012020 
6. Roster [L] Gallaudet Deaf BullsSergtacos1730kChaos Dwarf220040446-20 
7. P [L] [NCBB] FlaSt DelfinolesTzalaran2170kDark Elf220030346-20 
8. P [L] Ottawa Bee-BeesNelphine1630kShambling Undead201123-14310 
9. P [L] UC San Dogo KrytensJackassRampant1740kHigh Elf21012203300 
10. P [L] California Golden Lizardsex-convict1720kLizardmen10101102200 
11. P [L] Florida Rotting GatorsGarnak1640kNurgle10101102200 
12. Roster [L] UTEP Party Minorsrazmus1690kNurgle200202-24220 
13. Roster [L] Alabama Silver Tidetrea5on1720kHigh Elf00000000000 
14. Roster [L] Charlotte's Forty NormersBullroarer41890kHuman00000000000 
15. Roster [L] CSU Northridge MatadorsKlazam1810kChaos Renegade00000000000 
16. Roster [L] Nippon U Triumphant LionsLorebass1570kLizardmen00000000000 
17. P [L] Oregon WaterfoulKryten1460kHigh Elf00000000000 
18. Roster [L] Karak UniversityXeterog1950kDwarf311133089-10 
19. P [L] Ohio Wesleyan Battling BendersJeffro1540kElven Union210112-15500 
20. P [L] Fresno State Raidersrobocoyote1430kShambling Undead100101-12200 
21. Roster [L] Appalahcian State HillbilliesWaagh1420kHuman100112-112-10 
22. P [L] U Pike Pain BearersCervus1420kDark Elf100101-102-20 
23. P [L] Texas Tech Red ReptilesHyperboLemuR1440kLizardmen310225-3713-60 
24. P [L] Indiana Horrorsganthony1620kNecromantic Horror200206-647-30 


NCBB S36 Non-AQ Conference Play II

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Pitt PanzersKzarik1040kDwarf100112-13120 
2. Roster [L] Drexel DraugrsSnoogans1080kNorse10101102110 
3. Roster [L] Butler MaleCowDogspetalwarfare1000kSlann11001010000 
4. Roster [L] Filler 2TourneyFiller00kGoblin00000000000 
5. Roster [L] U Alaska FairskinsDutchlife970kVampire00000000000 
6. Roster [L] NCBB Union Support StaffJogrenaught1090kDark Elf110021113-20 
7. Roster [L] Alaska Midnight SunForemole1050kDark Elf101011012-10 
8. Roster [L] BA's Austin BoarbatusksDoc_love_joy1010kChaos Renegade100101-10000 


NCBB S36 Non-AQ Conference Play I

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] RMC She-DevilsAlexis1030kAmazon10101102020 
2. Roster [L] Tunxis Community Bash-HerdMHCREED1080kHuman201103-38350 
3. Roster [L] Louisiana Gnawin' CajunsRhumy1160kSkaven220051447-30 
4. Roster [L] Normandale Con-Unity Collegecharlie13311160kChaos Chosen302134-17520 
5. Roster [L] NotreShameFightin'ElvishWaagh1030kHigh Elf10101102110 
6. Roster [L] Filler 8TourneyFiller00kGoblin00000000000 
7. P [L] Western Illinois LeathernecksMiyuso1030kBretonnian202011046-20 
8. Roster [L] Manitoba Bizonsknine1200kChaos Chosen303033016-50 

BCS National Championship Playoff - NCBB Season 35 (Show Schedule)
Uluthan's Rose Bowl - NCBB Season 35 (Show Schedule)