46 coaches online • Server time: 12:41
* * * Did you know? The best passer is Cherrystone Hotpack with 656 completions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post BlackBox Steel Gaunt...goto Post SWL All Southern Was...goto Post Wholesale Cody Parke...
Tournaments

OBBL The Light College Series
Deadline round 3 Thursday 18th January midnight

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] -Wolfenburg Sailors-Laskas1800kWolfenburg Sailors3210945710-37 
2. P [L] Hasselhund Houndsbujke1490kHasselhund Hounds320154114866 
3. P [L] Praag BallersJopotzuki1480kPraag Ballers312043110645 
4. Roster [L] Kobrin KitesAdyBrooke1360kKobrin Kites310258-310913 
5. P [L] Magritta Monsterscaptainmalkor1320kMagritta Monsters310234-1910-13 
6. P [L] Wolfstone CrusadersKnutOlavaines1430kWolfstone Crusaders301225-3411-71 


OBBL The Bright College Series
Deadline round 3 Thursday 18th January midnight

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Skaag Hills Lynch Mobsonrises1150kSkaag Hills Lynch Mob32105239637 
2. Roster [L] Bordeleaux PaladinsGuardikai1080kBordeleaux Paladins321063356-17 
3. P [L] -Middenheim Marauders-Buu881050kMiddenheim Marauders320173458-36 
4. Roster [L] -Marienburg Maulers-SerenadeOfSorrow1330kMarienburg Maulers4130541712-56 
5. P [L] Brandenberry Bakersbigf1310kBrandenberry Bakers403146-216883 
6. Roster [L] Nordland Twilight KnightsBlackLuster1100kNordland Twilight Knights201115-44311 
7. P [L] D'Epee DevilsMatthueycamo1290kD'Epee Devils301235-247-31 
8. Roster [L] Ostland Banditspafootball221030kOstland Bandits200214-31100 

OBBL Swamp Bowl Championship Game (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 3rd place (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 5th place (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 7th place (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 9th place (Show Schedule)
OBBL Swamp Bowl 11th place (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kobrin Kites
OBBL Swamp Bowl 13th place (Show Schedule)
Swamp Skimmers Memorial OBBL (Show Schedule)
Shaback Bowl OBBL (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational Championship Game (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational 3rd-4th (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational 5th-6th (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open Championship Game (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open 3rd-4th (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open 5th-6th (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open 7th-8th (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open: Pool B (Show Schedule)
Nehekhara Open: Pool A (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational: Pool B (Show Schedule)
King Settra Invitational: Pool A (Show Schedule)
OBBL Bastion Stair Challange (Show Schedule)
OBBL Brass Citadel PRO Open (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)

OBBL Blood Keep Invitational
Deadline 5th round: Saturday 6th May 2274

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Montford ManglersSinnyil1080kMarienburg Maulers54019271811712 
2. P [L] Middenheim Marauders [L]Tonag580kBordeleaux Paladins5311743818-1010 
3. P [L] Skaag Hills Lynch Mobsonrises1150kSkaag Hills Lynch Mob5221532511-68 
4. P [L] -Wolfenburg Sailors-Laskas1800kWolfenburg Sailors412143110647 
5. Retired [L] Tobaro TerrorArcayn1170kHasselhund Hounds401328-6411-73 
6. P [L] Kemperbad SmashersAecrylis400kNachthafen Nighthorrors300307-7164120 

Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)
Blood Keep Exhibition Games OBBL (Show Schedule)