45 coaches online • Server time: 15:31
* * * Did you know? There are 332449 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post SWL Season LXXIVgoto Post Vampire offensive st...goto Post Be a Demon or Angel?...
Tournaments
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XVI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Youngbloods XV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - Youngbloods XIV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - World Edge Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Aurons
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Skavenblight (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Haunted Hills (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (B) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Crimson Fins
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Great Ocean (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Eastern Steppes and Mountains (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Low) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (Mid) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y4, Winter - Friendlies (High) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XIII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Clay Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Wood Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Cloth Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngbloods XI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Youngblood Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Mushroom Scramble (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Cup of Ancient Knowledge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Explosion's Edge (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Styles Clash (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Vile Cauldron (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge R5 (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (B) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Exotic Creature Challenge (A) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Lesser Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Y3, Summer - Greater Dragon Grapple (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods X (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods IX (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Youngbloods VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grim Queens
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Elemental Planes II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ulthuan & Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Southlands & Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Realms of Chaos (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Ind, Lumbria, Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Elemental Planes (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Three, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)

CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW)
MAXIMUM 2 MATCHES PER TEAM - Deadline: April 22.

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M]
[A] Coven of the Mirrored Hall 
[B] Everlasting Vultures of Settra  
[C] Dandaka Devas  
[D] Knightly Virtues  
[E] Oyxl Great Pyramid Heroes  
[F] Gnarly Surf Mob  
[G] Nachthafen Nightlords  
[H] Queen Khalida's Killers  
[I] Settra's Goats  
[J] True Roots of Khaine  
[K] Sport Spawning Zlatlan  
[L] Athel Loren Red Saplings  
[M] Tower of the Necromancer  

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Nachthafen NightlordsDanish_Dan1550kVon Carstein (CIBBL)22007078536 
2. P [L] Everlasting Vultures of SettraDatMonsta1960kZandri (CIBBL)220030339-66 
3. P [L] Coven of the Mirrored HallAutoAxpert2030kTzeentch (CIBBL)21012207343 
4. Skills Pending [L] Tower of the Necromancerbadenprinz1690kNecrarch (CIBBL)11002023123 
5. Roster [L] Sport Spawning Zlatlandorfeus1790kSkink (CIBBL)210121146-23 
6. Retired [L] Athel Loren Red Saplingsb4nshee1240kDryad (CIBBL)210112-15503 
7. Roster [L] True Roots of KhaineQuarion82140kTreemen (CIBBL)210112-13303 
8. Retired [L] Knightly VirtuesGuardikai1480kBretonnian (CIBBL)310226-4811-33 
9. Retired [L] Settra's GoatsManzoo1610kKhemri (CIBBL)10101103211 
10. Retired [L] Queen Khalida's KillersStanley1380kLybaras (CIBBL)201112-134-11 
11. Roster [L] Doom of AthelornMr_Foxx1170kPirates of Sartosa (CIBBL)00000000000 
12. Retired [L] Mahrak WarriorsValen1160kMahrak (CIBBL)00000000000 
13. Skills Pending [L] Norscan Cursedarkjul1790kUndead Pirates (CIBBL)00000000000 
14. Retired [L] Oyxl Great Pyramid Heroessonrises1540kSnakemen (CIBBL)100112-12200 
15. P [L] Dandaka DevasAlimack1610kSimyin (CIBBL)200216-54220 

CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)