18 coaches online • Server time: 05:22
* * * Did you know? The best scorer is Utep with 423 touchdowns.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Is dirty player wort...goto Post CR system math detai...goto Post 2017 FUMBBL Cup Fund...
Tournaments
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VII (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods VI (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods V (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Youngbloods IV (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Tin Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Iron Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Marble Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Autumn - Granite Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - CabalVision Invit. (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Altdorf College Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Conjoined Blue Eagle I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - Bloodskull Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Summer - The Little Cup (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean B (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Sylvania (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nejaz Djinn
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Lands of the Dead (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Empire (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Deep Caverns (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Athel Loren (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Spring - Albion and Norsca (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Low TW) (Show Schedule)

CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (Mid TW)
MAXIMUM 2 MATCHES PER TEAM - Deadline: April 22.

(Show all rounds)
 [A][B][C][D][E][F][G][H][I][J][K][L][M]
[A] Coven of the Mirrored Hall 
[B] Everlasting Vultures of Settra  
[C] Dandaka Devas  
[D] Knightly Virtues  
[E] Oyxl Great Pyramid Heroes  
[F] Gnarly Surf Mob  
[G] Nachthafen Nightlords  
[H] Queen Khalida's Killers  
[I] Settra's Goats  
[J] True Roots of Khaine  
[K] Sport Spawning Zlatlan  
[L] Athel Loren Red Saplings  
[M] Tower of the Necromancer  

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Nachthafen NightlordsDanish_Dan1550kVon Carstein (CIBBL)22007078536 
2. P [L] Everlasting Vultures of SettraDatMonsta1690kZandri (CIBBL)220030339-66 
3. Skills Pending [L] Coven of the Mirrored HallAutoAxpert1810kTzeentch (CIBBL)21012207343 
4. P [L] Tower of the Necromancerbadenprinz1350kNecrarch (CIBBL)11002023123 
5. Roster [L] Sport Spawning Zlatlandorfeus1530kSkink (CIBBL)210121146-23 
6. Retired [L] Athel Loren Red Saplingsb4nshee1240kDryad (CIBBL)210112-15503 
7. Roster [L] True Roots of KhaineQuarion81770kTreemen (CIBBL)210112-13303 
8. Roster [L] Knightly VirtuesGuardikai1510kBretonnian (CIBBL)310226-4811-33 
9. P [L] Settra's GoatsManzoo1610kKhemri (CIBBL)10101103211 
10. P [L] Queen Khalida's KillersStanley1380kLybaras (CIBBL)201112-134-11 
11. Roster [L] Doom of AthelornMr_Foxx1170kPirates of Sartosa (CIBBL)00000000000 
12. Retired [L] Mahrak WarriorsValen1160kMahrak (CIBBL)00000000000 
13. P [L] Norscan Cursedarkjul1540kUndead Pirates (CIBBL)00000000000 
14. Roster [L] Oyxl Great Pyramid Heroessonrises1590kSnakemen (CIBBL)100112-12200 
15. P [L] Dandaka DevasAlimack1610kSimyin (CIBBL)200216-54220 

CIBBL - Year Two, Winter - Friendlies (High TW) (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods III (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods II (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Youngbloods I (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Gold Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Silver Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Bronze Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Autumn - Copper Division (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring/Summer - The Great Ocean (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Pearl Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Obsidian Chalice (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Summer - Heart of Glory (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Ind, Lumbria & Khuresh (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Southlands and Araby (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Old World (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - The Chaos Wastelands (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Spring - Cathay and Nippon (Show Schedule)
CIBBL - Year One, Winter (Show Schedule)