Game
Community
Leagues
Help
46 coaches online • Server time:
11:07
* * *
Did you know?
The most casualties in a
single match
is 21.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
BB2020 - Kick team m...
What happened?
Secret League Americ...
SWL Fringe Tournaments
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
SWL Pickup 52
SWL Trial of the Exploding Keg
Rnd1: Apr 4, 10pm (Syd)
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Redhead's Revenge
Filler
Redhead's Revenge
Slumbering Skink
2
1
Redhead's Revenge
German Vermin
Redhead's Revenge
Dingo Initiative
1
2
Dingo Initiative
Gongoth Gargantuans
0
1
Slumbering Skink
Filler
Skye Krushars
Filler
Skye Krushars
German Vermin
1
2
German Vermin
Filler
Filler 10
Filler
Remember Failure
Southside Stone Smashers
2
2
Southside Stone Smashers
Dingo Initiative
1
2
Southside Stone Smashers
BBQ Wednesday Regulars
2
0
Torturer's Picnic
Gumbeast United
Gumbeast United
Dingo Initiative
0
2
Dingo Initiative
Rattus lutreolus
2
1
Hngri-Hngri Lizzies
XXXIX Necrotics
0
3
XXXIX Necrotics
Penthesilea's Blood Warriors
XXXIX Necrotics
REALLY High Elves
2
1
XXXIX Necrotics
Gongoth Gargantuans
0
1
Penthesilea's Blood Warriors
SWL Defilers
5
2
Filler 11
El-Baraks Whirling Deadvishes
El-Baraks Whirling Deadvishes
REALLY High Elves
2
2
REALLY High Elves
Filler 13
Unearthed Undertakers
Redgum's Reptiles
Redgum's Reptiles
Bunnytown
1
2
Bunnytown
Gongoth Gargantuans
1
2
Remember Failure
Bunnytown
0
1
Windies 1980
Gongoth Gargantuans
0
3
Gongoth Gargantuans
Bell-Harbour Buccaneers
2
1
Bell-Harbour Buccaneers
Filler 12
SWL Season XXXI Knockout (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Southern Blight
SWL Fringe Season XXX Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hahndorf Hunters
SWL Fringe Season XXX Capped KO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Faction
AFL vs NRL Challenge (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dubai Dragons
Let there be Blood (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Just a drop
Need For Speed Challenge (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Norsemen of Apocalypse
Donut Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Big Dan's Freebooterz
Gumbi Hunt 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Can't get no sleep
SWL Post Season 18 - TR250 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sunbakers
SWL Post Season 18 - TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Silver Spawn
SWL Post Season 18 - TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pouncy Students
SWL Post Season 18 - TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Multiblock Madness
Gentleman's Picnic (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Southside Stone Smashers
Lad's Picnic (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aus for Germany 06
Nyo'ei and Daito Shield (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Slave Runner's Inc
Victoria Silverstead Shield (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Valkyrie Wildcats
Gumbi Hunt (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Imperial Youngbloods