39 coaches online • Server time: 11:00
* * * Did you know? The best blocker is Taku the Second with 547 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post SWL Fantasy League S...goto Post FUMBBL cup XVII: Pre...goto Post Dice stats feature r...
Tournaments
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW VII-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW VII-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VIII-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VIII-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VIII-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW VII-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW VII-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Local Group
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW VI-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW VI-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW VI-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW VI-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VII-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VII-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VII-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VII-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW VI-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW VI-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Orc 'em up
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW VI-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW V-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW V-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW V-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Black Jewels
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW V-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VI-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VI-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW VI-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW V-3 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cake Is Good
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW V-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW V-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW IV-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW IV-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW IV-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW IV-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Walpurgis 2
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW V-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW V-3 (Show Schedule)
Winner: RRR bau
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW V-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW V-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW IV-5 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW IV-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW IV-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW IV-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: IF Steelers
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW IV-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW III-6 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Manzazuu
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW III-5 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW III-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW III-3 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Wolfbanes
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW III-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Pink Revenge
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW III-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW IV-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW IV-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW IV-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW III-3 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Orcanoid II
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW III-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW III-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kro-64ers
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW II-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Dagnabbit
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW II-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW III-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW III-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW II-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Just block!
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW II-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Vroum !
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW I-3 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Death Zone!
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW I-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1900TW I-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW II-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW II-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Homo Lupus
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW I-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1300TW I-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW I-3 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Liber8
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW I-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Disastrophy
FUMBBL Minors 1600TW I-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Death Zone!
FUMBBL Minors 2000TW III-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 2000TW III-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 2000TW III-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW IV-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW IV-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Liber8
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW IV-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1750TW II-2 (Show Schedule)

FUMBBL Minors 1750TW II-1
Deadline For Round 4: Wednesday 26th of June
Staff Member to contact: soranos

(Show all rounds)
Schedule
Walpurgis 2
Filler

Walpurgis 2
Hard and Ugly
3
2
Walpurgis 2
Orc Attack Team
1
0
Walpurgis 2
Dirty dead creeps
2
1
Walpurgis 2
Old Night Steelers
0
2
Fighting Tu[R]kish
Hard and Ugly
0
3
Wrump^s
Orka mera!
2
1
Wrump^s
Orc Attack Team
0
1
Sonic and Tails
Orc Attack Team
0
3
Togs
Vitiosus Mures
0
3
Vitiosus Mures
Dirty dead creeps
1
2
Dirty dead creeps
burgundy woodic stadium
1
1
Rat Trappers For Noobs
Dirty dead creeps
2
3
Bloodz Zpiller
Sticks n' Stones
2
1
Bloodz Zpiller
burgundy woodic stadium
1
2
burgundy woodic stadium
Ă–viks bombers
3
0
Bad Dwarves
Ulthuan Traders

Ulthuan Traders
U got Beer'd!
1
2
U got Beer'd!
Purple Delvers
0
1
Purple Delvers
Old Night Steelers
0
2
A Smack in Da Face!
U got Beer'd!
0
2
Purple Delvers
Berzerkers [R]
2
0
Purple Delvers
Magic Loonies
3
0
Hitonagashi Hunters
Magic Loonies
1
2
Edged Souls
Great Greenskin Novels
0
2
Great Greenskin Novels
99 Trees but a Birch ain't 1
2
1
Great Greenskin Novels
Old Night Steelers

Dragon Isles Dreadnaughts
99 Trees but a Birch ain't 1
1
3
Old Night Steelers
St Genis Laval des Bois
3
2
Old Night Steelers
Kings of the Chillingham
2
1
Outcast Clan
Kings of the Chillingham
1
2
FUMBBL Minors 1750TW II-2
FUMBBL Minors 1750TW II-1
FUMBBL Minors 2000TW II-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: 1.BBC Zufbar
FUMBBL Minors 2000TW II-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW III-5 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW III-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW III-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW III-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Edged Souls
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW III-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 2000TW I-3 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Fiat Casius
FUMBBL Minors 2000TW I-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bonetastic
FUMBBL Minors 2000TW I-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Skunky
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW II-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW II-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW II-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1250TW I (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1750TW I-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1750TW I-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW I-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 1500TW I-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 225TR FE IV-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kryzak Bulls
FUMBBL Minors 175TR V-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 225TR III-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 225TR III-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 200TR KotH III-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 200TR KotH III-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR FE IV-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR FE IV-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kietos Bobos
FUMBBL Minors 225TR II-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Booty Pirate
FUMBBL Minors 225TR II-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 225TR FE I-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 225TR FE I-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR IV-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR IV-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: June`s Moon
FUMBBL Minors 175TR IV-1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Close to me
FUMBBL Minors 150TR II-4 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Khazad Kings
FUMBBL Minors 150TR II-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 150TR II-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 150TR II-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR III-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR III-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR III-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR II-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Unas cositas
FUMBBL Minors 125TR II-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR III-2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Fat Force
FUMBBL Minors 175TR III-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 200TR II-3 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Drogolodytes
FUMBBL Minors 200TR II-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 200TR II-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR II-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR II-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR II-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 150TR I-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 150TR I-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 150TR I-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR I-5 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Wieczorynka
FUMBBL Minors 125TR I-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR I-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR I-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 125TR I-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 200TR I-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 200TR I-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 200TR I-1 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR I-7 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR I-6 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Wood 'em up!
FUMBBL Minors 175TR I-5 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR I-4 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR I-3 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR I-2 (Show Schedule)
FUMBBL Minors 175TR I-1 (Show Schedule)