Game
Community
Leagues
Help
37 coaches online • Server time:
16:43
* * *
Did you know?
The player with the strongest arm is
Cherrystone Hotpack
with 5758 yards passed.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Creating a custom to...
Secret League Americ...
DOTP Season 4
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
FUMBBL Tour Champion 2010 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cheyene's orcs dont get killed
FUMBBL Tour 2010 V - 2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sissy undeads
FUMBBL Tour 2010 VI - 1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Purple Delvers
FUMBBL Tour 2010 V - 1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mortadelo
FUMBBL Tour 2010 IV - 2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Freche Biester
FUMBBL Tour 2010 IV - 1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
1.BBC Zufbar
FUMBBL Tour 2010 III - 1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Anuvva Orc team 4 da Grid
FUMBBL Tour 2010 III - 2 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Six Hooves Under
FUMBBL Tour 2010 III - 3 TR 200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Verliernix
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dirty dead creeps
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dance Dance
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-3 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Alte Maenner sind zurueck
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-4 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Killer clowns from outer space
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Knights Rising
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Northwest Negotiators
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vox Deus
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lady Purple
FUMBBL Tour Champion 2009 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mangle Me!
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VIII-1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sons of Grungni
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VIII-2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nemeton's Royal Guardians
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VIII-3 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Braiiiiins
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VII-1 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
We play sports
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VII-2 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
FCB Zombie
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VI-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Im better than you
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VI-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Uppsala Undead
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VI-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Red Hot Amazons
FUMBBL Tour 2009 V-2 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La Dwarfs
FUMBBL Tour 2009 V-1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Curled up on a hot rock
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-4 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blood Tornado
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-3 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Malum Mortuus
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-2 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tour Terrors
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-1 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bad Luck Strikes
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-4 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Psychedelia
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-3 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flamestone Titans
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Jenova Project II
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-1 TR175
Deadline for finals: Wednesday June 3rd. <br>Staff member to contact: <a href=http://fumbbl.com/~Rijssiej>Rijssiej</a>
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Snow White and Six Chaos Dwarf
Vermin of the Under-Empire III
2
1
Snow White and Six Chaos Dwarf
NiceTry
1
2
NiceTry
Evil Cavedwellers
0
2
Evil Cavedwellers
Mighty midgets of war
3
1
Evil Cavedwellers
Mangle Me!
1
2
Everlasting Bones
NiceTry
1
1
JWcn
Evil Cavedwellers
0
1
Evil Cavedwellers
Chiropractic Giants
2
0
Team Rimmer
Chiropractic Giants
1
2
Hoschies letzter Husten
Imortal Vikings
2
1
Hoschies letzter Husten
Mighty midgets of war
1
2
Mighty midgets of war
Grim Greatbeards
2
0
Moon Rats
Mighty midgets of war
1
2
Family Magypiur
Azure Rugrats
1
2
Azure Rugrats
Grim Greatbeards
1
2
Grim Greatbeards
Revenge of Frankenwolf
2
0
Denny Crane
Northwest Newcomers
1
0
Denny Crane
Higher
2
0
Denny Crane
Devil Meat
2
1
Denny Crane
Mangle Me!
0
1
Azzurri di Santa Croce
Higher
0
3
Smack Kingz
Afterlife Cardinalz
Afterlife Cardinalz
Devil Meat
Sons of Grungni
Devil Meat
0
1
Inevitable Crush
Fill the Grid Chaos Dwarf
0
2
Fill the Grid Chaos Dwarf
Blood Debt
1
0
Fill the Grid Chaos Dwarf
Mangle Me!
2
3
Blood Debt
Doom Forge United
2
1
Stupid Small Names
Poor Purple Pigmies
0
1
Poor Purple Pigmies
Mangle Me!
0
2
Mangle Me!
Da Rockheads
2
0
FUMBBL Tour 2009 II-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Xenon Deaths
FUMBBL Tour 2009 II-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Petraski's Pitdiggers
FUMBBL Tour 2009 II-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Savages of WAAAGH!
FUMBBL Tour 2009 I-3 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Urukhais
FUMBBL Tour 2009 I-2 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Azure Frenzy
FUMBBL Tour 2009 I-1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lost Valkyries
FUMBBL Tour 2008 V-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dinosauria
FUMBBL Tour 2008 V-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Groo Carnival
FUMBBL Tour 2008 V-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
AfterPurple
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pixels Strike Back
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Anuvva Orc team 4 da Grid
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Denny Crane
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hard Ladies
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Delightful death
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Minor Mortuary
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Team America!!
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Bullfigthers
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-5 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Failed Stars
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dubble on the Dubble
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Call of the Netherworld
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Circus Undead
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Power Tools Unlimited
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-6 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Absolution
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-5 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
epicurian trashers
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
No Dope on the Fumbbl Tour
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Formule 1
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
To Coin A Phrase
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Win Cans