47 coaches online • Server time: 19:38
* * * Did you know? The best interceptor is Leena with 22 interceptions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Firefox Update - Jav...goto Post To Double or not to ...goto Post Crown of Sand X Tour...
Tournaments
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire - Plain of Zharr - Norsca (Show Schedule)
TESC Badlands - Karaz Ankor - The Empire (Show Schedule)
Chaos Realms - Land of the Dead - Brettonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Ulthuan-Naggaroth-Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group H (Show Schedule)
Winner: Scumball
WCS Main Event Group G (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group F (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group E (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS Main Event Group A (Show Schedule)
Empire Season 2 part 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 Part II
WCS: Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League | Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Plain of Zharr (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS 2 - Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cthulunian
Badlands Season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Realm Of Chaos S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Naggaroth season 2 (Show Schedule)
WCS Under Empire S2 (Show Schedule)
Lustria S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Bretonnia S2 (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms S2 (Show Schedule)
World Championship Finals (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group D (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group C (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS: Main Event Group A (Show Schedule)
TESC Lustria-Norsca-LotD (Show Schedule)
TESC Badlands - Ulthuan - Karaz Ankor (Show Schedule)
TESC - Naggaroth - Chaos - Bretonnia (Show Schedule)
TESC Under Empire-Ogre-Empire (Show Schedule)
Lustria Winner Play off (Show Schedule)
WCS: Orclands/Badlands (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Moot (Show Schedule)
WCS: Land of the Dead (Show Schedule)
WCS: Naggaroth (Show Schedule)
WCS: Karaz Angkor (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ogre Kingdoms (Show Schedule)
WCS: The Empire Open (Show Schedule)

WCS: Bretonnia

A feudal, traditional society. The oldest forest in the Old World. At least for purposes of sports those two cultures have come together and overcome their differences.
Deadline round 9: monday 05.08 - 23:59

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Round 8
Round 9

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Arreat Summitawambawamb1790kHuman6501945129315 
2. Retired [L] Albion OutcastsOenarLod1510kHuman642010281311214 
3. Retired [L] Caliburnus Risingcowhead1210kWood Elf530211561611512 
4. Retired [L] Knights of Yorkshirerobocoyote1120kHuman63129722051510 
5. Retired [L] Mont Royale HabitantsThe_Murker1200kHuman6141880151147 
6. P [L] Fennon FlingsNobbaet1150kHalfling503259-41025-156 
7. Retired [L] Véneanár Forest Shamblersfabiomightyblow1500kWood Elf511379-2612-65 
8. Roster [L] Soft but Smartwheelchairguy1110kHuman411236-310554 
9. Roster [L] Damned of Mousillonmister__joshua1040kVampire5005012-12518-131 

WCS: Under Empire (Show Schedule)
WCS: Norsca Bloodweiser League (Show Schedule)
WCS: Lustria Group A (Show Schedule)
WCS: Lustria Group B (Show Schedule)
WCS: Realm Of Chaos (Show Schedule)
WCS: Ulthuan (Show Schedule)