Game
Community
Leagues
Help
38 coaches online • Server time:
00:37
* * *
Did you know?
The best scorer is
debog
with 491 touchdowns.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Designer's Comm...
Why did GW nerf guar...
Cindy Piewhistle
Ill Mary's Invitational
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
ULTIMATE CORONA CUP CACCONEN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Negromantic Ghorrorgonzolas
Tetrianus Corona Division Round 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rhookie Rhotters
Secunda Corona Division Round 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Drunk 'N' Disorderly
Primera Corona Division Round 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Negromantic Ghorrorgonzolas
Tetrianus Corona Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Verminz!
Secunda Corona Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Negromantic Ghorrorgonzolas
Primera Corona Division
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Kalman Koleet Kädet
scriptrix
0
2
Round 2
Simian Spirit
scriptrix
0
3
Round 3
Kalman Koleet Kädet
Simian Spirit
0
2
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
scriptrix
Temporal_
1450k
Dark Elf
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
0
3
-3
6
2.
[L]
Simian Spirit
Hotdamn
1370k
Simyin
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
4
1
3
3
3.
[L]
Kalman Koleet Kädet
Urposaurus
1190k
Tomb Kings
2
0
0
2
0
4
-4
2
2
0
0
Corona Cacconen Group C (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kalman Koleet Kädet
Corona Cacconen Group B (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Simian Spirit
Corona Cacconen Group A (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
scriptrix
Corona Cup 2020 Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Norse All-Cars
Corona Cup 2020 Group stage (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
King´s DeathMonsters
3rd ANNUAL BLOODFEST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Amazon Women’s Society (AWS)
3rd Annual Bloodfest (Karsintaturnaus II) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Amazon Women’s Society (AWS)
3rd Annual Bloodfest (Karsintaturnaus I) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bloody Frigging Sunshine
2nd ANNUAL BLOODFEST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hammers of JyrKing
2nd Annual Bloodfest Karsintaturnaus III - Lohko B (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bloodluzt
2nd Annual Bloodfest Karsintaturnaus III - Lohko A (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Burke 'n Hare Inc
2nd Annual Bloodfest (Karsintaturnaus II) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Käpylä Nightmares
2nd Annual Bloodfest (Karsintaturnaus I) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skinky Slipperz