Game
Community
Leagues
Help
33 coaches online • Server time:
15:31
* * *
Did you know?
The best blocker is
Taku the Second
with 551 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Making Assassins mor...
ramchop takes on the...
NAF Charity Tourney ...
Deutsche BB Liga - Liga (inakt
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Deutscher Meister XXXVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Tholgorond Dragons
DBL Liga 2 (S38) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Family Underwood
DBL Liga 1 (S38) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vereinigte Hornusser Aargau
Deutscher Meister XXXVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vereinigte Hornusser Aargau
DBL Liga 2 (S37) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Tholgorond Dragons
DBL Liga 1 (S37) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Nur der Sithi SV
Deutscher Meister XXXVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Nur der Sithi SV
DBL Liga 1 (S36) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Nur der Sithi SV
DBL Liga 2a (S36) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Blutgraetsche
DBL Liga 2b (S36)
Saisonende 31.8
(
Show all rounds
)
[A]
[B]
[C]
[D]
[E]
[F]
[G]
[A]
Gruftkönige
[B]
Proaktion
[C]
Marauding RuffneXX
[D]
Dream Home Heartache
[E]
[DBL] Uebersprungshandlung
[F]
[DBL] 21st Century Norse
[G]
Golden Golddiggers No. 1
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Marauding RuffneXX
B0RB0R
2320k
Orc
3
2
1
0
3
1
2
11
4
7
57
2.
[X2]
Gruftkönige
Jebe
2110k
Khemri
4
1
1
2
3
4
-1
22
8
14
54
3.
[L]
Golden Golddiggers No. 1
stogr
1890k
Dwarf
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
1
6
-5
45
4.
[X2]
[DBL] Uebersprungshandlung
Loew
1860k
Orc
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
6
0
6
43
5.
[L]
Dream Home Heartache
lauth81
1890k
Shambling Undead
3
0
2
1
2
3
-1
6
12
-6
39
6.
[4]
Proaktion
AlRonno
1840k
Elf
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
2
10
-8
31
7.
[X2]
[DBL] 21st Century Norse
Helgunar
2100k
Norse
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
2
10
-8
31
8.
[X2]
[DBL] Harikleia
Aldar
1860k
Amazon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9.
[X2]
[DBL]Stolz ein Orc zu sein
Gandef
1880k
Orc
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10.
[L]
King Porno and his Chixxx
Moesis
1850k
Chaos Chosen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Deutscher Meister XXXV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Nur der Sithi SV
DBL Liga 1 (S35) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Blitzwald Bumerangs
DBL Liga 2a (S35) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vereinigte Hornusser Aargau
DBL Liga 2b (S35) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Arroganzelfen
Deutscher Meister XXXIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Vaporsquad of Pestilence
DBL Liga 1 (S34) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Vaporsquad of Pestilence
DBL Liga 2a (S34) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] All Brand New GC Zuerich
DBL Liga 2b (S34) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Keutsche Domiker
DBL Liga 3a (S34) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Age of Chaos
DBL Liga 3b (S34) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
OOTS - Team Evil
Deutscher Meister XXXIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Nur der Sithi SV
DBL Liga 1 (S33) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bonekreakaz
DBL Liga 2a (S33) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Slowbutrobust
DBL Liga 2b (S33) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] 21st Century Norse
DBL Liga 3a (S33) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL]Ironheadz
Deutscher Meister XXXII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Weltmeister 2006
DBL Liga 1 (S32) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bonekreakaz
DBL Liga 2a (S32) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Band of Brothers Revival
DBL Liga 2b (S32) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Nur der Sithi SV
DBL Liga 3a (S32) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ratzingerz B[L]utballerz
DBL Liga 3b (S32) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
King Porno and his Chixxx
Deutscher Meister XXXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Sons of Grungni
DBL Liga 1 (S31) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bonekreakaz
DBL Liga 2a (S31) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Stars und Sternchen
DBL Liga 2b (S31) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dream Home Heartache
DBL Liga 3a (S31) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Altona 93
DBL Liga 3b (S31) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DBL] Brassmountain Miners