Game
Community
Leagues
Help
75 coaches online • Server time:
23:11
* * *
Did you know?
The fouliest player is
Bruce Wayne XVII
with 2010 fouls.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Designer's Comm...
Why did GW nerf guar...
Cindy Piewhistle
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
DLA S8 Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lucca Hyena
NWC Regular S8-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cipactli's Warriors
NWC Regular S8-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fort-de-France Maroons
OWC Regular S8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Copenhagen Harlequins
S7 Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Great White Northerner's
S7 Draft Off (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fort-de-France Maroons
RegularSeason7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Green Bay Wild Cats old
S6 Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Budapest Archers
S6 Draft off (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
East Valley Mountain Men
RegularSeason6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Copenhagen Harlequins
S5 - Draftoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Austin All Blacks
S5 - Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Great White Northerners G
RegularSeason5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Budapest Archers
S4 Draftoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bremen Blackbirds
S4 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Oslo Trolls
RegularSeason4 - EU (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Savonia Scoundrels
RegularSeason4 - NA (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Toulouse Gladiators
Season3 playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Budapest Archers
DLA S3 P2 (NAvsFlex) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kuopio Steelers
DLA S3 P2 (EU21vsEU19) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hillcrest Huskies
DLA S3 P1 (NA+EU21) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hillcrest Huskies
DLA S3 P1 (Flex+EU19) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
East Valley Mountain Men
Season 2 Championship Playoffs
Final on 16h of June at 21.00 server time!
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Paris Texas Chainsaws
Savoland Scoundrels Test team
Paris Texas Chainsaws
Elsinore Elites
Paris Texas Chainsaws
Budapest Archers
1
2
Liverpool WarBirds
West Coast Schemers
2
1
Budapest Archers
Savoland Scoudrels Testers
Budapest Archers
Liverpool WarBirds
2
0
Elsinore Elites
Houston Aeros
2
1
DLA-EU Season 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Budapest Archers
DLA-NA Season 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Paris Texas Chainsaws
Season 1 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Liverpool WarBirds
DLA-EU Season 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Austin All Blacks
DLA-NA Season 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Houston Aeros