Game
Community
Leagues
Help
48 coaches online • Server time:
22:39
* * *
Did you know?
The best blocker is
Taku the Second
with 551 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Finishing the 60 Gam...
Borg Invasion
GIF Guide
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
1/4 Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Groups Phase 1 (A) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Multi Big Double Trouble
Groups Phase 1 (B) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MG] Deportivo LarGoRuna
Play-offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Undead of the low countries
Gose (DB2) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Peter Stumpps' Dancing Band
Dunkel (DB2) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Herrgottsbescheisserle
Pils (DB2) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DB2] Cursery Rhymes
Hefe (DB2) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DB2] Grunewald Geckos
The Final A2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Doppelbock tasting Squad
The Final A1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kingdom of the Crystal Skål
1/2 Final B2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Asgairdians of the Galaxy
1/2 Final B1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hamburg_Carnivoren_Crew
1/2 Final A2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kingdom of the Crystal Skål
1/2 Final A1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tlanxla Tigers
1/4 Final D2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kingdom of the Crystal Skål
1/4 Final D1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tlanxla Tigers
1/4 Final C2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Doppelbock tasting Squad
1/4 Final C1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hamburg_Carnivoren_Crew
1/4 Final B2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Asgairdians of the Galaxy
1/4 Final B1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
.The Norses and the Papa
1/4 Final A2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Xlautec Xanopec
1/4 Final A 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bogenhafen Bodysnatchers
Dunkel (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wenlock Raiders
Gose (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Low Chance
Hefe (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Doc Antle’s Travelling Circus
Pils
1. Total Reroll & Fame +2
2. Pinky & the Brain
3. It's All Gone South
4. Team Splagabond
5. The AAs
6. A Block of 3 Skulls
(
Show all rounds
)
[A]
[B]
[C]
[D]
[E]
[F]
[G]
[H]
[I]
[J]
[K]
[L]
[A]
Hamburg_Carnivoren_Crew
[B]
Parry This You Casual
[C]
WaterNorse
[D]
Doom Emperors DB
[E]
Tlanxla Tigers
[F]
Poultrygeist
[G]
Irwell Valley Watchers
[H]
David Icke's Barmy Army B team
[I]
Doppelbock tasting Squad
[J]
Kingdom of the Crystal Skål
[K]
Disney Villains (Dop)
[L]
Kermits 3rd cousins
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Hamburg_Carnivoren_Crew
Junior84
1150k
Lizardmen
4
2
1
1
7
4
3
6
8
-2
9
2.
[L]
Tlanxla Tigers
spoboyle
900k
Amazon
4
3
0
1
7
3
4
9
4
5
8
3.
[L]
Doppelbock tasting Squad
siggi
1150k
Wood Elf
5
3
2
0
10
3
7
7
10
-3
8
4.
[L]
Irwell Valley Watchers
Vagabond1982uk
1150k
Wood Elf
5
3
1
1
8
3
5
1
6
-5
7
5.
[L]
Disney Villains (Dop)
zoglug
1150k
Dark Elf
5
2
3
0
8
5
3
5
10
-5
7
6.
[L]
Poultrygeist
Jip
1150k
Necromantic Horror
5
3
0
2
6
4
2
9
8
1
6
7.
[L]
WaterNorse
sann0638
1150k
Norse
4
1
2
1
3
4
-1
17
5
12
4
8.
[L]
Kingdom of the Crystal Skål
Tintenfisch
1150k
Norse
5
1
2
2
5
8
-3
13
11
2
4
9.
[L]
Doom Emperors DB
spleggy
1150k
Dark Elf
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
6
18
-12
4
10.
[L]
Parry This You Casual
SickAsEggs
1090k
Norse
4
1
1
2
4
7
-3
15
5
10
3
11.
[L]
David Icke's Barmy Army B team
campmark
1150k
Lizardmen
4
0
0
4
1
10
-9
5
2
3
0
12.
[L]
Kermits 3rd cousins
Pribomb13
1150k
Slann
3
0
0
3
1
7
-6
2
8
-6
0