Game
Community
Leagues
Help
45 coaches online • Server time:
21:32
* * *
Did you know?
The highest combined winnings in a
single match
is 250000.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Finishing the 60 Gam...
Borg Invasion
GIF Guide
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
1/4 Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Groups Phase 1 (A) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Multi Big Double Trouble
Groups Phase 1 (B) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MG] Deportivo LarGoRuna
Play-offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Undead of the low countries
Gose (DB2)
Gose
Los Diablos Rojos (Leipziger_Waterbowl + Salinas55)
Total Reroll & Fame 2 (Siggi + Junior84)
Ghost Division (Xtapodias + Jimakos83)
Zugger Me! (Deeferdan + Charliebanks)
(
Show all rounds
)
[A]
[B]
[C]
[D]
[E]
[F]
[G]
[H]
[A]
[DB2] Rheinfire Undead Squad
[B]
In Zug We Trust 2
[C]
[WB] Flawfull Execution
[D]
Vermilion Death
[E]
[DB2] Hamburg-Carnivoren-Crew
[F]
(DBII) Cripple Peak Corsairs
[G]
Squadra Ratura
[H]
Peter Stumpps' Dancing Band
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Peter Stumpps' Dancing Band
Leipziger_Waterbowl
1150k
Necromantic Horror
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
4
4
0
7
2.
[L]
[WB] Flawfull Execution
jimakos83
1150k
Wood Elf
3
1
2
0
3
2
1
4
4
0
5
3.
[L]
[DB2] Hamburg-Carnivoren-Crew
Junior84
1150k
Lizardmen
3
1
2
0
5
3
2
2
9
-7
5
4.
[L]
[DB2] Rheinfire Undead Squad
siggi
920k
Shambling Undead
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
2
3
-1
4
5.
[L]
(DBII) Cripple Peak Corsairs
deeferdan
1150k
Shambling Undead
3
0
3
0
3
3
0
9
6
3
3
6.
[L]
Vermilion Death
salinas55
1150k
Shambling Undead
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
6
1
5
1
7.
[L]
In Zug We Trust 2
CharlieBanks
890k
Human
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
8.
[L]
Squadra Ratura
xtapodias
960k
Skaven
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
6
7
-1
1
Dunkel (DB2) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Herrgottsbescheisserle
Pils (DB2) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DB2] Cursery Rhymes
Hefe (DB2) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DB2] Grunewald Geckos
The Final A2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Doppelbock tasting Squad
The Final A1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kingdom of the Crystal Skål
1/2 Final B2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Asgairdians of the Galaxy
1/2 Final B1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hamburg_Carnivoren_Crew
1/2 Final A2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kingdom of the Crystal Skål
1/2 Final A1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tlanxla Tigers
1/4 Final D2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kingdom of the Crystal Skål
1/4 Final D1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tlanxla Tigers
1/4 Final C2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Doppelbock tasting Squad
1/4 Final C1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hamburg_Carnivoren_Crew
1/4 Final B2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Asgairdians of the Galaxy
1/4 Final B1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
.The Norses and the Papa
1/4 Final A2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Xlautec Xanopec
1/4 Final A 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bogenhafen Bodysnatchers
Dunkel (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wenlock Raiders
Gose (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Low Chance
Hefe (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Doc Antle’s Travelling Circus
Pils (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hamburg_Carnivoren_Crew