Game
Community
Leagues
Help
36 coaches online • Server time:
23:47
* * *
Did you know?
The most aggressive player is
Taku the Second
with 6628 blocks.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
ramchop takes on the...
Finishing the 60 Gam...
Borg Invasion
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
NBBM - Åsgard 45
NBBM Cup-44 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Molde BK
NBBM - Åsgard 44 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Opp-Ned Blodball Klubb
NBBM Cup 43 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mørkets Slemminger
NBBM - Åsgard 43 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Opp-Ned Blodball Klubb
NBBM Cup 42 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gleam
NBBM - Åsgard 42 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Øgleby Bølleklubb
NBBM Cup 41 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SK Brenn!!
NBBM - Åsgard 41 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Izzuzuian
NBBM Cup 40 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skerznik's Offenderz
NBBM - Åsgard 40 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fagforeningen
NBBM Cup 39 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Izzuzuian
NBBM - Åsgard 39 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Per Aspera Ad Astra
NBBM Cup 38 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mørkets Slemminger
NBBM - Åsgard 38 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Racing Reptil
NBBM - Åsgard 37 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Femfizlene
NBBM - Åsgard 36 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Barbeque Filosofene
NBBM - Åsgard 35 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Woodland Skulls
NBBM - Åsgard 34 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pillowz
NBBM - Åsgard 33 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Helt normale folk
NBBM - Åsgard 32 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tyske Hagenisser
NBBM - Åsgard 31 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Slums
NBBM - Åsgard 30 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Izzuzuian
NBBM - Åsgard 29 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Svinepestens Venner
NBBM - Åsgard 28 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Per Aspera Ad Astra
NBBM - Åsgård 27 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bloodwood Defenders
NBBM - Åsgard 26 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Alviske Sengevarmere
NBBM - Åsgard 25 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fagforeningen
NBBM - Midgard 25 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Soot Black and the Six Dwarves
NBBM - Åsgard 24 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Svinepestens Venner
NBBM - Midgard 24 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cave Ranas
NBBM Cup 23 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Daue Anarkister Mot Rørsler
NBBM - Åsgard 23 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dusteknikerne
NBBM - Midgard 23 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mektig Mektig Død
NBBM Cup 22 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SK Brenn!!
NBBM - Åsgard 22 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dusteknikerne
NBBM Åsgard 21 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thrars Taktikere og Treskalle
NBBM Cup 20 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vandaud Rørsle For Åleinegrav
NBBM Åsgard 20 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vestlandssnoken AS
NBBM Cup 19 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sunshine cows
NBBM Åsgard 19 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bleak Seasons
NBBM Midgard 19 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kaosgutta
NBBM Cup 18 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sunshine cows
NBBM Åsgard 18 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mer fart med bart!
NBBM Midgard 18 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Midgards Middelmådige Mobb
NBBM Cup 17 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Per Aspera Ad Astra
NBBM Åsgard 17 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bleak Seasons
NBBM Midgard 17 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ramsters
NBBM Cup 16 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
LA's Force of Might
NBBM Åsgard 16 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kompani Linge
NBBM Midgard 16 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bleak Seasons
NBBM Cup 15 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
2D6 Challenge
NBBM Åsgard 15 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kaosgutta
NBBM Midgard 15 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grumpy's
NBBM Cup 14 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kongelaget
NBBM Åsgard 14 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kongelaget
NBBM Midgard 14 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Midgards Middelmådige Mobb
Trening 13 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hard Fusion Testers
NBBM Cup 13 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vandaud Rørsle For Åleinegrav
NBBM Åsgard 13 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Entourage Reverse
NBBM Midgard 13 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bovine Avengers
Trening 12 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ohahtrees
NBBM Cup 12 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Entourage Reverse
NBBM Åsgard 12 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thrars Taktikere og Treskalle
NBBM Midgard 12 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
TunFaire Amazons
Trening 11 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ohahtrees
NBBM cup 11
Den 11. NBBM cuppen.
Alle som deltar i denne cuppen får muligheten til å spille en treningskamp mot de andre cup lagene.
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Ohahtrees
Kongelaget
1
2
Kongelaget
Entourage Reverse
2
3
Entourage Reverse
SK Brenn!!
0
2
Entourage Reverse
2D6 Challenge
1
0
Mr Cake and His Posse
SK Brenn!!
1
2
SK Brenn!!
TunFaire Amazons
1
0
Darkdarkdark
TunFaire Amazons
0
4
NBBM Åsgard 11 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thrars Taktikere og Treskalle
NBBM Midgard 11 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
2D6 Challenge
Trening 10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
TunFaire Amazons
NBBM Cup 10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Entourage Reverse
NBBM Midgard 10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thrars Taktikere og Treskalle
NBBM Åsgard 10 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Entourage Reverse
NBBM Cup 09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vandaud Rørsle For Åleinegrav
Trening 09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grumpy's
NBBM Midgard 09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Entourage Reverse
NBBM Aasgard 09 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vandaud Rørsle For Åleinegrav
Trening 08 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
2D6 Challenge
NBBM Cup 08 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vandaud Rørsle For Åleinegrav
NBBM Aasgard 08 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SK Brenn!!
NBBM Midgard 08 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
2D6 Challenge
NBBM Cup 07 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SK Brenn!!
NBBM Adeccoligaen 07 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Midgards Middelmådige Mobb
NBBM Tippeligaen 07 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orkanger Management
NBBM Cup 06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grumpy's
Adeccoligaen 06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Power of Metallica
Tippeligaen 06 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
2D6 Challenge
NBBM Cup 05 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grosskopfs Grobianer
Tippeligaen 05 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Molde BK
Adeccoligaen 05 del 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bones 'n' Arsenal
NBBM Cup 04 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grosskopfs Grobianer
Adeccoligaen 04 del 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mental Vixens
Tippeligaen 04 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grosskopfs Grobianer
NBBM Cup 03 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vandaud Rørsle For Åleinegrav
Tippeligaen 03 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orkanger Management
AdeccoLigaen 03 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kompani Linge
NBBM cup 02 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vinternatt BK
Adeccoligaen Reorganisert (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grosskopfs Grobianer
Tippeligaen 02 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orkanger Management
NBBM Cup 01 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Molde BK
Adeccoligaen 02 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dye Hard
Divisjons Foreningen avd 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skull Knocker`s