Game
Community
Leagues
Help
51 coaches online • Server time:
16:34
* * *
Did you know?
The best passer is
Cherrystone Hotpack
with 656 completions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Making Assassins mor...
ramchop takes on the...
NAF Charity Tourney ...
145 Rookie Cup
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
145 Rookie Cup CVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bubastis Sand Pounders
145 Rookie Cup CV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bombs Away-
145 Rookie Cup CIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bag End Beerbarrel Brigade
145 Rookie Cup CIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fumbled By The Grave[145]
145 Rookie Cup CII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rookiemen
145 Rookie Cup CI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rookies Balboas
145 Rookie Cup C (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Severed Heads Tribe
145 Rookie Cup XCIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wiley Salamanders
145 Rookie Cup XCVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Disgruntled Postal Workers
145 Rookie Cup XCVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Targówek Guardians
145 Rookie Cup XCVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Raaaaaatz
145 Rookie Cup XCV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Little Big Beards
145 Rookie Cup LXXXXIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
GreenSkum
145 Rookie Cup LXXXXIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nightmare Before X-Mas
145 Rookie Cup LXXXXII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tasaranin Tsunami (145 Club)
145 Rookie Cup LXXXXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aarhus Blizzards
145 Rookie Cup LXXXX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Venerable Mists
145 Rookie Cup LXXXIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tharg United
145 Rookie Cup LXXXVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Katla Fury
145 Rookie Cup LXXXVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pelf Power
145 Rookie Cup LXXXVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dondedondon
145 Rookie Cup LXXXV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Stubbs and the gang
145 Rookie Cup LXXXIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Miami Humans
145 Rookie Cup LXXXIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wandering Weirdos
145 Rookie Cup LXXXII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ehec 365
145 Rookie Cup LXXXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gryphon Girlz
145 Rookie Cup LXXX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gutter Punx
145 Rookie Cup LXXIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackforge Jesters
145 Rookie Cup LXXVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bull Jazz
145 Rookie Cup LXXVII
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Violent Women Association
College of Aussie Sports
3
0
Violent Women Association
Carnivale of the Damned
2
0
Violent Women Association
Rockin' Free World
1
3
Carnivale of the Damned
Gimme a D
Rockin' Free World
Odious Ogres
2
1
Rockin' Free World
IKEA Employees 2
4
1
IKEA Employees 2
Asgard Azure Avengers
145 Rookie Cup LXXVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Yowlers
145 Rookie Cup LXXV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gaming Icons
145 Rookie Cup LXXIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cirque du Barbe
145 Rookie Cup LXXII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[L] Chu's Sopranos
145 Rookie Cup LXXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
No. 10
145 Rookie Cup LXX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Disgraced Warrior
145 Rookie Cup LXIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Redgum's Rovers
145 Rookie Cup LXVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Armitage Skanks
145 Rookie Cup LXVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cabeza en mano
145 Rookie Cup LXVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Spiked Legion
145 Rookie Cup LXV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Spanish Writers
145 Rookie Cup LXIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Greenfurs
145 Rookie Cup LXIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hobbiton Challengers
145 Rookie Cup LXII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fazooom!
145 Rookie Cup LXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
License to Kiiiill
145 Rookie Cup LX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thor's Gadabouts
145 Rookie Cup LIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Planar Gates
145 Rookie Cup LVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lillies
145 Rookie Cup LVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Chronic Propensity for Living
145 Rookie Cup LVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Stryke's Wolverines
145 Rookie Cup LV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Austin Assassins
145 Rookie Cup LIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Scarcrag Stompaz [L]
145 Rookie Cup LIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sabijacii
145 Rookie Cup LII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lepurtown Lemurs
145 Rookie Cup LI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Playgroup from Hell!
145 Rookie Cup L (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
b.a.u
145 Rookie Cup XLIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Up With The Sickness
145 Rookie Cup XLVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Stormborn Ravens
145 Rookie Cup XLVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fourteen Non Blondes
145 Rookie Cup XLVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Steelshod Cherries
145 Rookie Cup XLV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gin Nordic
145 Rookie Cup XLIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hardrock Miners
145 Rookie Cup XLIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Stonerot
145 Rookie Cup XLII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
TeethPullers
145 Rookie Cup XLI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Barrow Hill Unathletic
145 Rookie Cup XL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gothick Crusaders
145 Rookie Cup XXXIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bowling for the Record
145 Rookie Cup XXXVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Angry Green Legion
145 Rookie Cup XXXVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Averlund Knights
145 Rookie Cup XXXVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les Artes
145 Rookie Cup XXXV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Capital Raiders
145 Rookie Cup XXXIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Going for Fame
145 Rookie Cup XXXIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Floyd's Boyz
145 Rookie Cup XXXII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Welcome Aboard Ladz
145 Rookie Cup XXXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skull, Reroll, Skull
145 Rookie Cup XXX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nihilistische Nichtsnutze
145 Rookie Cup XXIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Corpus Nexus
145 Rookie Cup XXVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bubonic Blighters
145 Rookie Cup XXVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bogobojni Czciciele Traw
145 Rookie Cup XXVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Reavers of Solland
145 Rookie Cup XXV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rulers of Ar-Numinas
145 Rookie Cup XXIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brewery Guards
145 Rookie Cup XXIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gottsunda FC
145 Rookie Cup XXII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Chaos Dwalfs
145 Rookie Cup XXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
D o ND
145 Rookie Cup XX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ulthuan Strikes Back
145 Rookie Cup XIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Decomposing Heroes
145 Rookie Cup XVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Little Miss XI
145 Rookie Cup XVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thor's own
145 Rookie Cup XVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Miscreant Crew
145 Rookie Cup XV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Curse of Nordberg
145 Rookie Cup XIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nick's Cave
145 Rookie Cup XIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rookie Miners
145 Rookie Cup XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Slithrin Slatherers
145 Rookie Cup XI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rockplowers
145 Rookie Cup X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orc´s Of Fortune
145 Rookie Cup IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Enlisted Men
145 Rookie Cup VIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Booyaka, Baby!
145 Rookie Cup VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gruft Groupies - The comeback