Game
Community
Leagues
Help
50 coaches online • Server time:
16:52
* * *
Did you know?
The best blocker is
Taku the Second
with 551 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Making Assassins mor...
ramchop takes on the...
NAF Charity Tourney ...
Wight Island Blood Bowl League
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
WIBBL Prem Season 24 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gatcombe Kagetatsu-Ikka
WIBBL Div 1 Season 24 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Da Undercliff Boyz
WIBBL Div 2 Season 24 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Chine Gang Assassins
WIBBL Prem Season 23 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gatcombe Kagetatsu-Ikka
WIBBL Div 1 Season 23 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seaveiw Jimmy
WIBBL Div 2 Season 23 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Da Undercliff Boyz
Prem Div Season 22 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newchurch of the Damned
Div 1 Season 22 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gatcombe Kagetatsu-Ikka
Div 2 Season 22 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gunville Stonesmiths
WIBBL Season 21 Prem Div (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newchurch of the Damned
WIBBL Season 21 Div 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Northwood Nitwits
WIBBL Season 21 Div 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gatcombe Kagetatsu-Ikka
WIBBL 20 Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bembridge Beasts
WIBBL 20 Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brading Town
WIBBL Season 20 Premiership (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sea View Stealers
WIBBL Season 20 Div One (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ventnor Vipers
WIBBL Season 20 Div Two (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ryders of Medina
WIBBL Season 19 Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seaveiw Jimmy
WIBBL Season 19 Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sandford's First Order
Season 19 Premier Divison (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Godshill Gladerunners
Season 19 Div 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sea View Stealers
Season 19 Div 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ventnor Vipers
Season 18 Cup
First Round of Cup Deadline Weds 7th October
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Godshill Gladerunners
Wroxall Wreckers
3
1
Godshill Gladerunners
Seaveiw Jimmy
2
1
Godshill Gladerunners
Blackwater DK'ers
5
0
Godshill Gladerunners
Bembridge Boyz
3
1
WIBBL Forfeit Enforcers
Seaveiw Jimmy
0
2
Sea View Stealers
Blackwater DK'ers
1
2
Blackwater DK'ers
Nettlestone Nigel and Friends
2
0
Cowes and Pows
Nettlestone Nigel and Friends
1
2
St Lawrence's Forsaken
Newchurch of the Damned
2
1
St Lawrence's Forsaken
Rookley's Rotten Ravens
0
1
Rookley's Rotten Ravens
Bembridge Boyz
1
2
Rookley's Rotten Ravens
Horringford Honeys
1
0
Shide Quarrymen
Bembridge Boyz
0
1
Bembridge Boyz
Easy Ryders Too
1
0
Easy Ryders Too
WIBBL Forfeit Enforcers
2
0
Season 18 Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Luccombe Leviathans
Season 18 Premiership (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newchurch of the Damned
Season 18 Div 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bembridge Beasts
Season 18 Div 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Easy Ryders Too
Season 17 Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Godshill Gladerunners
Season 17 Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Island Bully Boys
Season 17 Premiership (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Farehamblight Raiders
Season 17 Div 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Easy Ryders
Season 17 Div 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shide Quarrymen
Season 16 Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Horringford Honeys
Season 16 Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Alverstone Arid Deserters
Season 16 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Island Bully Boys
Season 16 Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Farehamblight Raiders
Season 16 Premiership (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newchurch of the Damned
Season 15 Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Godshill Gladerunners
Season 15 Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Island Bully Boys
Season 15 Prem (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Havenstreet Homeboys
Season 15 Div 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Totland Witchers
WIBBL 15 Div 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shanklin SkuIIs
WIBBL 14 Premiership (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newchurch of the Damned
WIBBL 14 Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Havenstreet Homeboys
WIBBL 14 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Totland Witchers
WIBBL Season 13 KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newchurch of the Damned
WIBBL Season 13 Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Godshill Gladerunners
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newport Stompers
WIBBL Division One (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
St Lawrence's Forsaken
WIBBL Division Two (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Godshill Gladerunners
WIBBL Division Two (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackgang Brotherhood
WIBBL Division One (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newport Stompers
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newchurch of the Damned
WIBBL KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Parkhurst RIPpers
WIBBL Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shide Skinkss
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newchurch of the Damned
WIBBL 1st Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sea View Bucs
WIBBL 2nd Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ryde Rising
WIBBL 3rd Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newport Stompers
WIBBL KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Newchurch of the Damned
WIBBL Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pondwell Green Slimers
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Havenstreet Homeboys
WIBBL 1st Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seaveiw Jimmy
WIBBL 2nd Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wootton Weirdboys
WIBBL 3rd Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ryde Rising
WIBBL KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Havenstreet Homeboys
WIBBL Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Freshwater Indians
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
East Cowes Veterans
WIBBL 1st Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
St Lawrence's Forsaken
WIBBL 2nd Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Whippingham Wolfpack
WIBBL 3rd Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Horringford Honeys
WIBBL KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Beasts of Bembridge
WIBBL Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Porchfield Pacifists
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
East Cowes Veterans
WIBBL 1st Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Northwood Avengers
WIBBL 2nd Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackwater Bilge Rats
WIBBL 3rd Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackgang Tusks
WIBBL KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shanklin Savages
WIBBL Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackgang Tusks
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seaveiw Jimmy
WIBBL Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shanklin Savages
WIBBL Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Northwood Avengers
WIBBL Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
St Lawrence's Forsaken
WIBBL KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wroxall Wreckers
WIBBL Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ryde Roughnecks
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seaveiw Jimmy
WIBBL Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ventnor Vengence Seekers
WIBBL Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brook Miners
WIBBL Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Northwood Avengers
WIBBL KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
East Cowes Veterans
WIBBL Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Northwood Avengers
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Havenstreet Homeboys
WIBBL Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seaveiw Jimmy
WIBBL Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ventnor Vengence Seekers
WIBBL Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brook Miners
WIBBL Conference (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seaview Stompers
WIBBL KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gatcombe Catacomb
WIBBL Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Godshill Lament
WIBBL Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wroxall Wreckers
WIBBL Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Havenstreet Homeboys
WIBBL Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Freshwater Knights
WIBBL Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ventnor Vengence Seekers
Wight Island KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gatcombe Catacomb
WIBBL Wooden Spoon (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seaveiw Jimmy
WIBBL Premier League (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Porchfield Punishers
WIBBL Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carisbrooke Cadavers
WIBBL Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nettlestone Nancies
WIBBL Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Freshwater Knights
Wibbl Bowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cowes Bulls
Wight Conference Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wroxall Wreckers
Vectis Conference Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cowes Bulls
The Wooden Spoon Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ningwood Priests
WIBBL-Vectis Conference South (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Porchfield Punishers
WIBBL-Vectis Conference North (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cowes Bulls
WIBBL-Wight Conference West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wellow Wild Fellows
WIBBL-Wight Conference East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Czech delegates in Wroxall
Wight Island KO Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Calbourne Chargers
The Wooden Spoon Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Freshwater Furies
WIBBL-Vectis Conference South (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackgang Pirates
WIBBL-Vectis Conference North (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cowes Bulls
WIBBL-Wight Conference West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wellow Wild Fellows
WIBBL-Wight Conference East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Czech delegates in Wroxall