Game
Community
Leagues
Help
46 coaches online • Server time:
17:30
* * *
Did you know?
There are 420446 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Finishing the 60 Gam...
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
FUMBBL B Minor MW XV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
XIII de Skavs!
FUMBBL B Minor MW XV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hairy Boxers
FUMBBL B Minor LW XIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kurze Chaoten
FUMBBL B Minor HW X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tango et Cash
FUMBBL B Minor MW XIV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sane Again
FUMBBL B Minor MW XIV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ca-KO
FUMBBL B Minor LW XII - II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orcwardly
FUMBBL B Minor LW XII - I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
BBC Rumble in the Box
FUMBBL B Minor MW XIII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dwarf Dreadnoughts
FUMBBL B Minor MW XIII-1
Deadline For Round 2: Wednesday 8th February<br> Staff Member to contact: <a href="https://fumbbl.com/~easilyamused">easilyamused</a>
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Bone Isle Roleplayers
Filler
Bone Isle Roleplayers
Loren Tree Swingers
1
2
Loren Tree Swingers
Da Tuff Twits
1
0
Loren Tree Swingers
Scandia Scants
1
2
Scandia Scants
Creatures of Korea
1
2
Loren Tree Swingers
Filler
Da Tuff Twits
Filler
Da Tuff Twits
Santa's [B]earded Army
2
1
Santa's [B]earded Army
Filler
BlockAgain
Filler
BlockAgain
Scandia Scants
1
2
Scandia Scants
Ca-KO
2
1
Scandia Scants
Filler
Ca-KO
[B]aden Raptor
2
1
Ca-KO
Trayler Park Boyz
2
1
Fert_
Trayler Park Boyz
Bell River Crazies
Tombs Raiders Squad
1
2
Tombs Raiders Squad
Netherland Kicker's
0
1
Netherland Kicker's
Creatures of Korea
1
2
Creatures of Korea
Green Rookie Rum[B]lers
1
0
Netherland Kicker's
UnstopaBull Centaurs
2
1
Bitetto White Zox
Creatures of Korea
1
2
Creatures of Korea
Blackbox Orcstars
1
0
Rule of the dead
Blackbox Orcstars
1
2
Sunburned
Horrible Dancers
1
0
Sunburned
Orcs from Mork
1
2
Orcs from Mork
Green Rookie Rum[B]lers
0
1
Orcs from Mork
Gaurdgantuans
2
1
Green Rookie Rum[B]lers
Mekong
2
0
Green Rookie Rum[B]lers
Little Pony Riders
2
1
Little Pony Riders
Puget Sound Pounders BBL
3
0
FUMBBL B Minor LW XI - 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pantegane Erranti
FUMBBL B Minor LW XI - 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pickaxe Pummelers
FUMBBL B Minor MW XII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Necro [B]oxers
FUMBBL B Minor MW XII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hall Per
FUMBBL B Minor HW IX-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wanderers of the Forest
FUMBBL B Minor HW IX-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Three is a Magic Number
FUMBBL B Minor MW XI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Renegade BallstealARRs
FUMBBL B Minor LW X-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nautical Raiders
FUMBBL B Minor LW X-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Erepuss
FUMBBL B Minor MW X-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Der Dark Green Tide in da Box
FUMBBL B Minor MW X-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackbox Undead
FUMBBL B Minor HW VIII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hardcore CRP Exploiters
FUMBBL B Minor MW IX-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[B] Top Tails
FUMBBL B Minor MW IX-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Elf Yourself
FUMBBL B Minor HW VII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Yendor Devilbats
FUMBBL B Minor HW VII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rain Wild
FUMBBL B Minor LW IX-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Invincible Soldiers
FUMBBL B Minor LW IX-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blood Moon Hunters
FUMBBL B Minor MW VIII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Evil Lego
FUMBBL B Minor MW VIII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kowenakwatsoo
FUMBBL B Minor HW VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ura Tool Too
FUMBBL B Minor MW VII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gunners13
FUMBBL B Minor MW VII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
To much POMB
FUMBBL B Minor LW VIII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Diddy Doom
FUMBBL B Minor LW VIII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Terrophants
FUMBBL B Minor MW VI-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Worst Than Formerly
FUMBBL B Minor MW VI-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
all things nasty
FUMBBL B Minor LW VII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thinking Men
FUMBBL B Minor MW V-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thinking Men
FUMBBL B Minor MW V-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Common villains [B]
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Karra-Toca Knuckle-Dusters
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thinking Men
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Chickenhawks
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Compaints Dept [B]
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wooden Fury
FUMBBL B Minor HW V-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Death Karma
FUMBBL B Minor HW V-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Desert Storm Raiders
FUMBBL B Minor LW V-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bundeslaender
FUMBBL B Minor LW V-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bad Jokes
FUMBBL B Minor LW V-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
United Smurfs Mix
FUMBBL B Minor MW IV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Laget runt!
FUMBBL B Minor MW IV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bearded Roller VII
FUMBBL B Minor HW IV-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Silvan Saints]
FUMBBL B Minor HW IV-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[B] Leaping Squirrels
FUMBBL B Minor HW IV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sexy Frogs II
FUMBBL B Minor HW IV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bakars Raiders
FUMBBL B Minor LW IV-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Laget runt!
FUMBBL B Minor LW IV-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Woe B Gone
FUMBBL B Minor LW IV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
House of the Black Lotus
FUMBBL B Minor LW IV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Apocalypse Pony
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Box Assasins
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
El Drizzto and the Gang
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Evil little Dorfs
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Glass Is Half Full
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Absolute Tedium
FUMBBL B Minor MW III-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
black HSV
FUMBBL B Minor MW III-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orcidou
FUMBBL B Minor LW III-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
OceanĀ“s twelve
FUMBBL B Minor LW III-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nogame
FUMBBL B Minor LW III-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Recently on de_dust2
FUMBBL B Minor LW III-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Impossi[b]le Loves
FUMBBL B Minor HW II-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Black Hat Conspiracy
FUMBBL B Minor HW II-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sein zum Tode
FUMBBL B Minor HW II-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Run around the box
FUMBBL B Minor LW II-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[B]ashing for the Masses
FUMBBL B Minor LW II-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wilderness Athletic
FUMBBL B Minor HW I-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Viva la Ratsistance!
FUMBBL B Minor HW I-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[B]lackboxers
FUMBBL B Minor HW I-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Destroya
FUMBBL B Minor HW I-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Red vs [B]lue
FUMBBL B Minor LW I-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Indian Backpackers
FUMBBL B Minor LW I-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shuttles 2nd Voyage
FUMBBL B Minor LW I-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Best Brains
FUMBBL B Minor LW I-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Black Hat Conspiracy
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Viper Rider B
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Red vs [B]lue
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Triples Calaveras
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Beardy B
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Es la Hora de las Tortas