Game
Community
Leagues
Help
40 coaches online • Server time:
17:57
* * *
Did you know?
The highest gate in a
single match
is 243000.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
A Guide to Finding G...
Finishing the 60 Gam...
Tentacles and Frenzy
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Season 17 Hardy (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Soylent Green Party
Season 17 Laurel (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Beer-Battered Bacon
Season 16 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tiny Tombstoners
Season 15 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Safari Tour
Season 15 Borcs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SAWBBL] The Great Danes
Season 15 Imps (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
StupidiTEA!
Season 14 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montfort Manglers
Season 14 Pre Play Off (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Approximately Wales Shaped
Season 14 Porthos (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montfort Manglers
Season 14 Aramis (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flowers of Lies
Season 14 Athos (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Snakebite Black
Season 13 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Badland Outlaws
Season 13 Khorne (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Evil Parents
Season 13 Slaanesh (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Sawbbl] The Mathēmatikoi
Season 13 Nurgle (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wernham Hogg'Snots
Season 13 Tzeentch (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Badland Outlaws
Season 12 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Sawbbl] The Mathēmatikoi
Season 12 Nobbles (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Sawbbl] The Mathēmatikoi
Season 12 Borcs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wernham Hogg'Snots
Season 11 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rabble Alliance
Season 11 Flinga (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rabble Alliance
Season 11 Fungus (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sunny Swindlers
Season 10 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rabble Alliance
Season 10 Luigi (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Sawbbl] Comet Dodgers
Season 10 Mario (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SAWBBL] Reinickendorf Rodents
Season 9 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SAWBBL] Reinickendorf Rodents
Season 9 Hermione (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SAWBBL] Reinickendorf Rodents
Season 9 Ron (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SAWBBL] The Old Gods
Season 9 Harry (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SAWBBL] Zandri Slowsands
Season 8 - Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SAWBBL] Zandri Slowsands
Season 8 - Hobbes (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SAWBBL] Zandri Slowsands
Season 8 - Calvin (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Duchy of Chaos
SAWBBL Season 7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SAWBBL] Zandri Slowsands
SAWBBL Season 6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Xlanhuapec Cosmonauts
SAWBBL Season 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skrakch's Scamperers
SAWBBL Season 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skrakch's Scamperers
SAWBBL Season 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Belgian Associality
SAWBBL Season 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Belgian Associality
SAWBBL Season 1
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Ban The Bury Babes
Ragged Rotten Rascals
0
1
After Hours Curry Club
It's Cold Up North XI
1
0
Tricktown Trotters
Seusville pSycos
1
1
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Zoe's Emeralds
0
3
Belgian Associality
Wotfud's Saworcs
2
0
When in doubt, hit!
Karak Azgal Creepers
1
1
Dragon Isle Decievers
Worldwide Beer
Round 2
Ban The Bury Babes
Belgian Associality
0
3
It's Cold Up North XI
Worldwide Beer
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Dragon Isle Decievers
3
1
When in doubt, hit!
House pon di hill
0
4
Wotfud's Saworcs
Seusville pSycos
2
0
Karak Azgal Creepers
Tricktown Trotters
1
2
Ragged Rotten Rascals
After Hours Curry Club
0
2
Round 3
Ban The Bury Babes
Dragon Isle Decievers
2
2
After Hours Curry Club
Seusville pSycos
2
0
It's Cold Up North XI
Tricktown Trotters
2
0
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
When in doubt, hit!
2
1
Belgian Associality
Ragged Rotten Rascals
2
0
Zoe's Emeralds
Karak Azgal Creepers
2
1
Wotfud's Saworcs
House pon di hill
1
2
Round 4
Ban The Bury Babes
After Hours Curry Club
1
1
House pon di hill
Seusville pSycos
4
0
Belgian Associality
Worldwide Beer
Zoe's Emeralds
Wotfud's Saworcs
1
1
When in doubt, hit!
It's Cold Up North XI
3
2
Dragon Isle Decievers
Tricktown Trotters
1
2
Karak Azgal Creepers
Ragged Rotten Rascals
3
1
Round 5
Ban The Bury Babes
It's Cold Up North XI
2
1
House pon di hill
Tricktown Trotters
4
0
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Ragged Rotten Rascals
3
1
Belgian Associality
Seusville pSycos
2
0
Zoe's Emeralds
After Hours Curry Club
2
1
When in doubt, hit!
Wotfud's Saworcs
Karak Azgal Creepers
Worldwide Beer
Round 6
Tricktown Trotters
Worldwide Beer
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Karak Azgal Creepers
1
2
Belgian Associality
After Hours Curry Club
2
0
Zoe's Emeralds
When in doubt, hit!
2
1
Wotfud's Saworcs
It's Cold Up North XI
2
0
Dragon Isle Decievers
Seusville pSycos
0
3
Ragged Rotten Rascals
House pon di hill
1
0
Round 7
Ban The Bury Babes
Worldwide Beer
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
After Hours Curry Club
0
2
Zoe's Emeralds
Seusville pSycos
1
2
When in doubt, hit!
Tricktown Trotters
0
2
Wotfud's Saworcs
Karak Azgal Creepers
2
0
Dragon Isle Decievers
House pon di hill
2
2
Ragged Rotten Rascals
It's Cold Up North XI
2
0
Round 8
Ban The Bury Babes
Wotfud's Saworcs
0
2
House pon di hill
Worldwide Beer
It's Cold Up North XI
Seusville pSycos
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Tricktown Trotters
3
0
Belgian Associality
Dragon Isle Decievers
1
1
Zoe's Emeralds
Ragged Rotten Rascals
4
0
When in doubt, hit!
After Hours Curry Club
Round 9
Ban The Bury Babes
Tricktown Trotters
2
1
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Seusville pSycos
2
0
Belgian Associality
Zoe's Emeralds
1
0
When in doubt, hit!
Worldwide Beer
Wotfud's Saworcs
Ragged Rotten Rascals
1
1
Dragon Isle Decievers
After Hours Curry Club
2
0
Karak Azgal Creepers
House pon di hill
1
2
Round 10
Ban The Bury Babes
House pon di hill
0
2
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Belgian Associality
2
1
Zoe's Emeralds
It's Cold Up North XI
1
0
When in doubt, hit!
Seusville pSycos
1
2
Wotfud's Saworcs
After Hours Curry Club
1
0
Dragon Isle Decievers
Karak Azgal Creepers
2
1
Ragged Rotten Rascals
Worldwide Beer
Round 11
Ban The Bury Babes
When in doubt, hit!
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
It's Cold Up North XI
0
3
Belgian Associality
House pon di hill
1
2
Zoe's Emeralds
Worldwide Beer
Wotfud's Saworcs
Tricktown Trotters
2
0
Dragon Isle Decievers
Ragged Rotten Rascals
2
0
Karak Azgal Creepers
After Hours Curry Club
2
1
Round 12
Ban The Bury Babes
Seusville pSycos
0
1
After Hours Curry Club
Worldwide Beer
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Wotfud's Saworcs
0
2
Belgian Associality
Tricktown Trotters
2
0
Zoe's Emeralds
House pon di hill
2
1
When in doubt, hit!
Dragon Isle Decievers
1
1
Karak Azgal Creepers
It's Cold Up North XI
1
2
Round 13
Ban The Bury Babes
Karak Azgal Creepers
1
0
House pon di hill
After Hours Curry Club
4
0
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Worldwide Beer
Belgian Associality
It's Cold Up North XI
2
1
Zoe's Emeralds
Tricktown Trotters
2
1
Wotfud's Saworcs
Dragon Isle Decievers
2
1
Ragged Rotten Rascals
Seusville pSycos
2
0
Round 14
Ban The Bury Babes
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
1
2
House pon di hill
It's Cold Up North XI
3
2
Belgian Associality
When in doubt, hit!
Zoe's Emeralds
Dragon Isle Decievers
1
0
Wotfud's Saworcs
Worldwide Beer
Karak Azgal Creepers
Seusville pSycos
1
2
Ragged Rotten Rascals
Tricktown Trotters
Round 15
Ban The Bury Babes
Zoe's Emeralds
1
2
After Hours Curry Club
Tricktown Trotters
2
0
Worldwide Beer
Seusville pSycos
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
House pon di hill
0
2
Belgian Associality
Karak Azgal Creepers
1
1
When in doubt, hit!
Ragged Rotten Rascals
Dragon Isle Decievers
It's Cold Up North XI
1
1
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Roster
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1
[L]
House pon di hill
rotersternhochdahl
1900k
High Elf
13
10
1
2
32
10
22
14
20
-6
31
2
[L]
Zoe's Emeralds
sann0638
1750k
Amazon
13
10
1
2
23
10
13
26
32
-6
31
3
[L]
Wotfud's Saworcs
Wotfudboy
2070k
Orc
12
8
2
2
18
7
11
34
10
24
29
4
[L]
Belgian Associality
El_Hombre
1960k
Dark Elf
12
8
2
2
20
7
13
11
21
-10
29
5
[L]
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
Hudson
1960k
Dwarf
13
7
0
6
18
19
-1
35
13
22
21
6
[L]
Seusville pSycos
eldritchfox
1400k
Goblin
12
5
1
6
11
18
-7
16
37
-21
19
7
[L]
Dragon Isle Decievers
Merrick18818
1440k
Lizardmen
13
3
5
5
16
19
-3
24
24
0
17
8
[L]
After Hours Curry Club
outcast
1380k
Tomb Kings
12
5
1
6
12
14
-2
23
24
-1
17
9
[L]
Ragged Rotten Rascals
glowworm
1430k
Shambling Undead
11
4
1
6
9
17
-8
31
19
12
13
10
[L]
Tricktown Trotters
Jecked
1300k
Chaos Dwarf
12
3
1
8
9
22
-13
18
22
-4
13
11
[L]
Ban The Bury Babes
Macjames
1430k
Dark Elf
12
3
2
7
10
18
-8
12
26
-14
12
12
[L]
Karak Azgal Creepers
Jip
1380k
Skaven
13
3
2
8
15
20
-5
13
35
-22
11
13
[L]
It's Cold Up North XI
Valen
1510k
Norse
12
3
1
8
14
18
-4
35
20
15
10
14
[L]
When in doubt, hit!
rangey
1290k
Chaos Renegade
8
1
2
5
8
16
-8
21
10
11
7
15
[L]
Worldwide Beer
Primarch
1000k
Dwarf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CakeBowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grimbeards Goblins Hunters
It's a Knockout! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ivadmedinadad Assasins
(
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Jaffa Cake Delights
Season the First (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brittle Leaves