Game
Community
Leagues
Help
21 coaches online • Server time:
01:49
* * *
Did you know?
263 games were played yesterday.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Gnome Roster - how a...
NBFL Season 32: The ...
SWL Season 100!
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
ALL STARS Holy Inquisition Estalia Major II Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dukes Of Northumbria
ALL STARS Holy Inquisition Estalia Major II Qly 1
Staff to contact: Sonrises
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Night Terrors of Pockara
New Raecher
Dark Stones
Handball Stars
3
1
Chrobre Chrupasy
overt skavengers
1
2
Round 2
Dark Stones
overt skavengers
3
0
Handball Stars
New Raecher
2
1
Make my Day
me crecen los enanos
2
1
Round 3
New Raecher
overt skavengers
4
3
Handball Stars
me crecen los enanos
1
0
Dark Stones
Make my Day
3
2
Round 4
Handball Stars
overt skavengers
1
2
Make my Day
New Raecher
2
2
Dark Stones
me crecen los enanos
2
0
Round 5
Make my Day
Handball Stars
4
1
Dark Stones
New Raecher
4
1
me crecen los enanos
overt skavengers
2
1
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Dark Stones
Gary_Gygax
1910k
Dark Elf
5
5
0
0
15
4
11
16
7
9
15
2.
[L]
Make my Day
big_tschad
2270k
Chaos Chosen
5
2
1
2
11
9
2
23
6
17
7
3.
[L]
Handball Stars
panchi89
1340k
Human
5
2
0
3
6
10
-4
13
11
2
6
4.
[L]
overt skavengers
lemf
1760k
Skaven
5
2
0
3
8
11
-3
8
18
-10
6
5.
[L]
New Raecher
NickNutria
1780k
Wood Elf
4
1
1
2
8
11
-3
4
16
-12
6
6.
[L]
me crecen los enanos
sonrises
1950k
Chaos Dwarf
4
1
0
3
3
6
-3
6
12
-6
3
ALL STARS Holy Inquisition Estalia Major II Qly 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dukes Of Northumbria
ALL STARS Haxoatl Open II PlayOff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Make my Day
ALL STARS Haxoatl Open II Qly 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
FC Woodcelona
ALL STARS Haxoatl Open II Qly 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dukes Of Northumbria
ALL STARS Haxoatl Open II Qly 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
overt skavengers
ALL STARS Hexoatl Open II Qly 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Boneyard Wrap
ALL STARS Ulthuan Grand Slam (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Favela do Jacaré Preto
ALL STARS *Warm up* (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Goatville Raiders
FINALS ALL STARS Bel-Aliad Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
join! pleeeease XD
ALL STARS Bel-Aliad Championship Qly1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skaven Hekatombe
ALL STARS Bel-Aliad Championship Qly2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Crazy Crackers
ALL STARS Bel-Aliad Championship Qly3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
join! pleeeease XD
FINALS All Stars Holy Inquisition Estalia Major (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Woody Wrestlers
ALL STARS Holy Inquisition Estalia Major Qly 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Endstation Endwelt Revival
ALL STARS Holy Inquisition Estalia major Qly 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ferrymen of Styx
ALL STARS Holy Inquisition Estalia Major Qly 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lahmia Black Souls
ALL STARS Holy Inquisition Estalia Major Qly 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
POO you to KO
ALL STARS TC FINALS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Apeinators
ALL STARS Training Camp (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Udagorri Taldea
All Stars Wicked Crown Qly 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Favela do Jacaré Preto
All Stars Wicked Crown Qly 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
punks power
All Stars Wicked Crown Qly 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Desert Ramblers
All Stars Wicked Crown Qly 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wroxall Wastelanders
All Stars Wicked Crown Qly 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nasty_Rats