70 coaches online • Server time: 20:14
* * * Did you know? The brightest star is Utep with 1558 SPPs.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Dice stats feature r...goto Post FUMBBL cup XVII: Pre...goto Post [SL] Training Ground...
Tournaments
UI XIV Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIV Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIV Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIV Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIV Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIV Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIV Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIV Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIII Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIII Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: FBBL klonas
UI XIII Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIII Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIII Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIII Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIII Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XIII Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: strong
UI XII Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: mekmania
UI XII Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XII Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Orkoholics
UI XII Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kazajoz
UI XII Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XII Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Warpheadz
UI XII Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XII Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XI Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nurgle Wasp
UI XI Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XI Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XI Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XI Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XI Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XI Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI XI Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI X Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: mekmania
UI X Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI X Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Blood Red
UI X Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI X Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI X Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI X Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI X Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IX Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IX Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IX Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Rat Dynasty
UI IX Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IX Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IX Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Schlumpen
UI IX Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IX Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VIII Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VIII Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VIII Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VIII Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VIII Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VIII Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VIII Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: metalurgos
UI VIII Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VII Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)

UI VII Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern
Deadline for Round 2: Wednesday 25th May.
Staff member to contact: somertown
UI VII Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VII Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Black Album
UI VII Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VII Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VII Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VII Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Rata Blanca
UI VI Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VI Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VI Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VI Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Yellow Fever
UI VI Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VI Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VI Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI VI Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Porc Purple
UI V Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: BCN Friends
UI V Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI V Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI V Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Sorrow
UI V Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI V Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Azure Fire
UI V Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI V Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IV Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IV Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Lone Stars
UI IV Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IV Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bandylag
UI IV Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI IV Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kukuruku
UI IV Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Boese Boese
UI IV Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI III Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI III Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Yo rc II
UI III Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI III Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Orkzz
UI III Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI III Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI III Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI III Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: NFL greatest
UI II Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI II Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Yo rc II
UI II Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI II Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI II Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Helena High
UI II Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI II Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI II Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI Qualifier: Crimson Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI Qualifier: Steel Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI Qualifier: Obsidian Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI Qualifier: Copper Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI Qualifier: Bronze Lantern (Show Schedule)
UI Qualifier: Brass Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Lone Stars
UI Qualifier: Ash Lantern (Show Schedule)
Winner: Rabiosos
UI Qualifier: Alabaster Lantern (Show Schedule)