20 coaches online • Server time: 08:16
* * * Did you know? There are 318102 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Archers of Avelongoto Post Secret League Americ...goto Post SWL Season LXX
Tournaments
SWL Premier League LXX (Show Schedule)
Fukuoka Fireflies Conference LXX (Show Schedule)
Kowabunga Connection Conference LXX (Show Schedule)
Woodies Double Double Conference LXX (Show Schedule)
Wizards Guild Memorial Regional LXX (Show Schedule)
Night Patrol Regional LXIX (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LXIX (Show Schedule)
Adelaide Anvils Conference LXIX (Show Schedule)
Creepers Conference LXIX (Show Schedule)
Southern Scumbags Conference LXIX (Show Schedule)
Winner: Steaked
Promotion Playoff LXIX (Show Schedule)
Bob Borc Cup II (Show Schedule)
Bob Borc Cup II - Swiss Rounds (Show Schedule)
Winner: Freezy Trees
SWL Premier League LXVIII (Show Schedule)
Dhingo Initiative Conference LXVIII (Show Schedule)
Stalingrad's White Stallions Conference LXVIII (Show Schedule)
Slumbering Skink Conference LXVIII (Show Schedule)
Large Head-On Colliders Conference LXVIII (Show Schedule)
Commish danielcollins' Memorial Regional LXVIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LXVII (Show Schedule)
German Vermin Conference LXVII (Show Schedule)
Southside Stone Smashers Conference LXVII (Show Schedule)
Woodies Double Conference LXVII (Show Schedule)
Steve Regional LXVII (Show Schedule)
Robert Brout Regional LXVII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LXVI (Show Schedule)
Blue Mountain Dragons Conference LXVI (Show Schedule)
Technically Minded Conference LXVI (Show Schedule)
Intoxicated Mayhem Confernce LXVI (Show Schedule)
Black Crowes Conference LXVI (Show Schedule)
Dodgy Dan Regional LXVI (Show Schedule)
SWL Bob Borc Cup 1 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Steaked
SWL Premier League LXV (Show Schedule)
Schola Conference LXV (Show Schedule)
Winner: Freezy Trees
Karak-Varn FC Conference LXV (Show Schedule)
Good Bad Furry Conference LXV (Show Schedule)
We Fink Wer Orks Conference LXV (Show Schedule)
Uzthug Regional LXV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LXIV (Show Schedule)
Canberra Carcasses Conference LXIV (Show Schedule)
Winner: Asha'maniac
Dead Rat Walking Conference LXIV (Show Schedule)
SWL Defilers Conference LXIV (Show Schedule)
Tuco Noriaga Regional LXIV (Show Schedule)
King Jareth Regional LXIV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LXIII (Show Schedule)
Harlequins of Despair Conference LXIII (Show Schedule)
Mort Volente Conference LXIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Steaked
Elektric Boogaloo Conference LXIII (Show Schedule)
Emily Regional LXIII (Show Schedule)
Flippers Jonasson Regional LXIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LXII (Show Schedule)
SWL High Street Dandies Conference LXII (Show Schedule)
SWL Fraud Squad Conference LXII (Show Schedule)
SWL Left Coast Style Conference LXII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Asha'maniac
SWL Amon Regional LXII (Show Schedule)
SWL Jetta Regional LXII (Show Schedule)
SWL Off Regional LXII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LXI (Show Schedule)
Redgum's Ruffians Conference LXI (Show Schedule)
Blue Green Envy Conference LXI (Show Schedule)
Seussville Slammers Conference LXI (Show Schedule)
Fatema The Camel Regional LXI (Show Schedule)
Big Daddy Cool Regional LXI (Show Schedule)
Winner: Maimami Vice
SWL Premier League LX (Show Schedule)
Butchrangers Conference LX (Show Schedule)
Blackwater Sting Conference LX (Show Schedule)
Harlequins of Despair Conference LX (Show Schedule)
Martha The Stout Regional LX (Show Schedule)
May Be A Price To Pay Regional LX (Show Schedule)
Wild Card Playoff LIX (Show Schedule)
Winner: Steaked
SWL Premier League LIX (Show Schedule)
Darkstar Corsairs Conference LIX (Show Schedule)
Blue Mountain Dragons Conference LIX (Show Schedule)
Carlton United Conference LIX (Show Schedule)
Bloodreaper's Regional LIX (Show Schedule)
Miyuso's Regional LIX (Show Schedule)
Wildcard Playoff LVIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LVIII (Show Schedule)
BBQ Wednesday Conference LVIII (Show Schedule)
Woodies Double Conference LVIII (Show Schedule)
Ecclesiarchs Unsanity Conference LVIII (Show Schedule)
Sandune's Regional LVIII (Show Schedule)
Chunky's Regional LVII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Steaked
SWL Premier League LVII (Show Schedule)
Black Swans Conference LVII (Show Schedule)
Tribute Conference LVII (Show Schedule)
Third's a Charm Conference LVII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LVI (Show Schedule)
Froster's Conference LVI (Show Schedule)
Dropbear Bitter Conference LVI (Show Schedule)
Snorri's Regional LVI (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LV (Show Schedule)
Froster's Conference LV (Show Schedule)
Dropbear Bitter Conference LV (Show Schedule)
Toonie's Regional LV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LIV (Show Schedule)
Dropbear Bitter Conference LIV (Show Schedule)
Frosters Conference LIV (Show Schedule)
Erikeker's Regional LIV (Show Schedule)
Wildcard Playoff LIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LIII (Show Schedule)

SWL DB Conference LIII

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
    
Round 2
    
Round 3
    
Round 4
    
Round 5
    
Round 6
    
Round 7
    
Round 8
    
Round 9
    
Round 10
    
Round 11
    

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Sphinxes from MarsLuohghcra1930kKhemri Tomb Kings53118622031727 
2. P [L] Kowabunga ConnectionTomay1850kDwarf75111275148627 
3. Roster [L] Darkstar CorsairsSemitence1640kDark Elf751117891122-1127 
4. P [L] Black SwansIrgy1700kDark Elf741212931320-722 
5. P [L] SWL Manglersrangey1810kChaos Renegades73138711418-417 
6. Roster [L] Cirque du ZuvassinMegrim1660kChaos Renegades5311752157816 
7. P [L] SWL Hunting CrocsBobs1630kLizardman72148801216-412 
8. P [L] Griffon Gate Sentinelscdwat1460kHigh Elf6114511-61214-212 
9. Roster [L] Longear WussbagsFortis1440kWood Elf5005413-9117-1610 
10. P [L] 33 Chin Chen Stdanielcollins1740kNorse7115612-61116-57 
11. Skills Pending [L] Treasure HoardersMrAnderson1690kDwarf3111541111105 
12. P [L] Mort VolenteOldBugman1930kChaos Chosen210124-212482 

SWL Frosters Conference LIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LII (Show Schedule)
Agitate Conference LII (Show Schedule)
Torturer's Picnic Conference LII (Show Schedule)
Oldbugman's Regional LII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League LI (Show Schedule)
Good, Bad, Furry Conference LI (Show Schedule)
Angry Asgardians Conference LI (Show Schedule)
Flo711's Regional LI (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League L (Show Schedule)
Rannos Vizgyre Conference L (Show Schedule)
League of Exhumed Gentlemen Conference L (Show Schedule)
Commisioner Twahn's Memorial Regional L (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XLIX (Show Schedule)
Winner: Black Swans
German Vermin Conference XLIX (Show Schedule)
Ecclesiarchs of Unsanity Conference XLIX (Show Schedule)
Laviak's Regional XLIX (Show Schedule)
Winner: Switchblades
SWL Premier League XLVIII (Show Schedule)
Blue Mountain Dragons Conference XLVIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Mort Volente
Southside Stone Smashers Conference XLVIII (Show Schedule)
Redmaul's Regional XLVIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XLVII (Show Schedule)
Deadmen Wrestling's Conference XLVII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Black Swans
Sinister Duskrider's Conference XLVII (Show Schedule)
Shane70's Regional XLVII (Show Schedule)
Client Crash Reggie Bash (Show Schedule)
Winner: Fraud Squad
SWL Premier League XLVI (Show Schedule)
United Abominations Conference XLVI (Show Schedule)
Black Crowes Conference XLVI (Show Schedule)
Zen Adepts Conference XLVI (Show Schedule)
Patrician's Regional XLVI (Show Schedule)
Wildcard Playoff XLV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XLV (Show Schedule)
Woodies Double Revenge Conference XLV (Show Schedule)
Mort Avaritia Conference XLV (Show Schedule)
Good, Bad, Furry Conference XLV (Show Schedule)
Theopacman's Regional XLV (Show Schedule)
Power Money Sex Regional XLIV (Show Schedule)
Karak-Varn FC Regional XLIV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XLIV (Show Schedule)
Winner: Butchrangers
Chaingang Conference XLIV (Show Schedule)
Bouilloires De Chaux Conference XLIV (Show Schedule)
Sinister Duskriders Conference XLIV (Show Schedule)
Winner: Black Swans
Wildcard Playoff (Show Schedule)
Winner: Butchrangers
SWL Premier League XLIII (Show Schedule)
Cereal Revenge Conference XLIII (Show Schedule)
We Fink Wer Orks Conference XLIII (Show Schedule)
Vanguards Ark Conference XLIII (Show Schedule)
Maniac Mammalians Regional XLIII (Show Schedule)
I-House Regional XLIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XLII (Show Schedule)
Colorado Avalanche Conference XLII (Show Schedule)
Warlizards Conference XLII (Show Schedule)
Seekers of the Sepulchre Conference XLII (Show Schedule)
Torturer's Picnic Regional XLII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XLI (Show Schedule)
Winner: Mort Volente
Duke Snakefield Conference XLI (Show Schedule)
We Fink Wer Orks Conference XLI (Show Schedule)
Angry Asgardians Conference XLI (Show Schedule)
Cuddle Bunny Regional XLI (Show Schedule)
We Fink Wer Orks Conference XXXX (Show Schedule)
Angry Asgardians Conference XXXX (Show Schedule)
Duke Snakefield Conference XXXX (Show Schedule)
Winner: Mort Volente
Richard Randall Conference XXXX (Show Schedule)
Woodies Reunion Tour Conference XXXX (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXXIX (Show Schedule)
Winner: SWL Defilers
Slumbering Skink Regional XXXIX (Show Schedule)
Gone's Conference XXXIX (Show Schedule)
Xies-ler-aym Conference XXXIX (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXXVIII (Show Schedule)
Duskwind Strongarms Conference XXXVIII (Show Schedule)
Eth'els Conference XXXVIII (Show Schedule)
Exhumed Gentlemen Regional XXXVIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXXVII (Show Schedule)
The Replacemnts Conference League XXXVII (Show Schedule)
Blax Landric Conference League XXXVII (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXXVII (Show Schedule)
Zen Adepts Regional XXXVII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXXVI (Show Schedule)
Laviak's Decommisioned Conference League XXXVI (Show Schedule)
Manfred's Funeral Gala Conference League XXXVI (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXXVI (Show Schedule)
Stinkers Regional XXXVI (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXXV (Show Schedule)
Laviak's Decommisioned Conference League XXXV (Show Schedule)
Manfred's Funeral Gala Conference League XXXV (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXXV (Show Schedule)
Stinkers Regional XXXV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXXIV (Show Schedule)
Manfred's Funeral Gala Conference League XXXIV (Show Schedule)
Gone's Slipper Conference League XXXIV (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXXIV (Show Schedule)
Vanguards Ark Regional League XXXIV (Show Schedule)
Stinkers Regional XXXIV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXXIII (Show Schedule)
Manfred's Funeral Gala Conference League XXXIII (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXXIII (Show Schedule)
Vanguards Ark Regional League XXXIII (Show Schedule)
Stinkers Regional XXXIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXXII (Show Schedule)
Manfred's Funeral Gala Conference League XXXII (Show Schedule)
Replacemnt's Spelling Bee Conference League XXXII (Show Schedule)
Southern Blight's Regional League XXXII (Show Schedule)
Carlton United's Regional League XXXII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXXI (Show Schedule)
Manfred's Funeral Gala Conference League (Show Schedule)
Winner: Agitate
The Replacemnt's Spelling Bee Conference League XX (Show Schedule)
Commisioner Clayinfinity's Regional League XXXI (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bunnytown
Commisioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XXXI (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXX (Show Schedule)
Gone's Slipper Conference League XXX (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXX (Show Schedule)
Manfred's Funeral Gala Conference League XXX (Show Schedule)
Commisioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XXX (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXIX (Show Schedule)
Gone's Slipper Conference League XXIX (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXIX (Show Schedule)
Manfred's Funeral Gala Conference League XXIX (Show Schedule)
Commisioner ClayInfinity's Regional League XXIX (Show Schedule)
Commisioner Twahn's Regional League XXIX (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXVIII (Show Schedule)
Gone's Slipper Conference League XXVIII (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXVIII (Show Schedule)
Xies Handbag Conference League XXVIII (Show Schedule)
Commisioner ClayInfinity's Regional XXVIII (Show Schedule)
Commisioner Twahn's Regional XXVIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXVII (Show Schedule)
Gone's Slipper Conference League XXVII (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXVII (Show Schedule)
Xies Handbag Conference League XXVII (Show Schedule)
The Great Unseen One's Regional XXVII (Show Schedule)
Commisioner ClayInfinity's Regional XXVII (Show Schedule)
Commisioner Twahn's Regional XXVII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXVI (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXVI (Show Schedule)
Xies Handbag Conference League XXVI (Show Schedule)
Gone's Slipper Conference League XXVI (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XXVI (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XXVI (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XXV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXV (Show Schedule)
Touchstone's Ball Conference League XXV (Show Schedule)
Gone's Slipper Conference League XXV (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXV (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XXV (Show Schedule)
SWL - Premier XXIV (Show Schedule)
Winner: The Stinkers
Gones Slipper Conference XXIV (Show Schedule)
Schiffer's Scissor Conference XXIV (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference XXIV (Show Schedule)
The Great Unseen One's Regional XXIV (Show Schedule)
Commisioner ClayInfinity's Regional XXIV (Show Schedule)
Commisioner Twahn's Regional XXIV (Show Schedule)
Winner: CD Untied
Premier XXIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: The Stinkers
Gones Slipper Conference XXIII (Show Schedule)
Schiffer's Scissor Conference XXIII (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference XXIII (Show Schedule)
The Great Unseen One's Regional XXIII (Show Schedule)
Commisioner ClayInfinity's Regional XXIII (Show Schedule)
Commisioner Twahn's Regional XXIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXII (Show Schedule)
Gones Slipper Conference League XXII (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXII (Show Schedule)
Snorriheim Conference League XXII (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XXII (Show Schedule)
Commissioner ClayInfinity Memorial Regional League (Show Schedule)
Blax Landric Regional League XXII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XXI (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XXI (Show Schedule)
Southside Stone Smashers Conference League XXI (Show Schedule)
Snorriheim Conference League XXI (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XXI (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XXI (Show Schedule)
Blax Landric Regional League XXI (Show Schedule)
Blax Landric Regional League XX (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XX (Show Schedule)
Snakefield Memorial Conference League XX (Show Schedule)
Southside Stone Smashers Conference League XX (Show Schedule)
Snorriheim Conference League XX (Show Schedule)
Winner: Schola
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XX (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XX (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XIX (Show Schedule)
Manic Mammallians Conference League XIX (Show Schedule)
Southside Stone Smashers Conference League XIX (Show Schedule)
Snorriheim Conference League XIX (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XIX (Show Schedule)
Blax Landric Regional League XIX (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XIX (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XVIII (Show Schedule)
Manic Mammallians Conference League XVIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: The Stinkers
Southside Stone Smashers Conference League XVIII (Show Schedule)
Snorriheim Conference League XVIII (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XVIII (Show Schedule)
Blax Landric Regional League XVIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Schola
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XVIII (Show Schedule)
Wildcard Playoff (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XVII (Show Schedule)
Manic Mammallians Conference League XVII (Show Schedule)
Southside Stone Smashers Conference League XVII (Show Schedule)
Questor Ro Conference League XVII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Fast Fossils
Blax Landric Regional League XVII (Show Schedule)
Winner: The Stinkers
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XVII (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XVII (Show Schedule)
OldBugman's Bucket Brew Regional League XVII (Show Schedule)
Wildcard Playoff (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XVI (Show Schedule)
Winner: Zen Adepts
Southside Stone Smashers Conference League XVI (Show Schedule)
Winner: Eternal Rage
Manic Mammallians Conference League XVI (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bashen Crash
Channel BB Conference League XVI (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XVI (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XVI (Show Schedule)
Blax Landric Regional League XVI (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XV (Show Schedule)
Southside Stone Smashers Conference League XV (Show Schedule)
Manic Mammallians Conference League XV (Show Schedule)
Channel BB Conference League XV (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XV (Show Schedule)
Winner: Eternal Rage
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XV (Show Schedule)
Blax Landric Regional League XV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XIV (Show Schedule)
Corporate Fraudsters Conference League XIV (Show Schedule)
Maniac Mammallian Conference League XIV (Show Schedule)
Channel BB Conference League XIV (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XIV (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Emporium Regional League XIV (Show Schedule)
Winner: The Stinkers
Blax Landric Regional League XIV (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XIII (Show Schedule)
Corporate Fraudsters Conference League XIII (Show Schedule)
Mammallian Conference League XIII (Show Schedule)
Channel BB Conference League XIII (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XIII (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Donut Emporium Regional League XIII (Show Schedule)
Blax Landric Regional League XIII (Show Schedule)
SWL PREMIER LEAGUE XII (Show Schedule)
Corporate Fraudsters Conference League XII (Show Schedule)
Mammallian Conference League XII (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Smurf Murder
Mr Whippy's Donut Emporium Regional League XII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League XI (Show Schedule)
Corporate Fraudsters Conference League XI (Show Schedule)
Mammallian Conference League XI (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial Regional League XI (Show Schedule)
Winner: Black Crowes
Mr Whippy's Donut Emporium Regional League XI (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League X (Show Schedule)
Corporate Fraudsters Conference League X (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bogan Yobs
Mammalian Conference League X (Show Schedule)
Mr Whippy's Donut Emporium League X (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial League X (Show Schedule)
SWL QPool (ver9.3) (Show Schedule)
SWL - QPool 9a (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League IX (Show Schedule)
SWL Southern Conference League (Show Schedule)
SWL Northern Conference League (Show Schedule)
Commissioner Twahn Memorial League (Show Schedule)
Winner: Creepers
Donut Emporium Regional League (Show Schedule)
SWL QPool 9 (Show Schedule)
SWL Off Season - The Chunkathon (Show Schedule)
Winner: Flitter Mice
SWL - QPool VIII (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier League VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Warlizards
North Conference VIII (Show Schedule)
South Conference VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bash D
East Conference VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Flitter Mice
West Conference VIII (Show Schedule)
SWL QPool VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Dvärgrullar
WEST CONFERENCE (Show Schedule)
Winner: Wanna Beatin
EAST CONFERENCE (Show Schedule)
SOUTH CONFERENCE (Show Schedule)
Winner: Black Crowes
NORTH CONFERENCE (Show Schedule)
Winner: Wicker Men
Premier League VII (Show Schedule)
Gentlemen's Picnic Season 7 (Show Schedule)
Lil' League - Div 2 - Season 3 (Show Schedule)
Lil' League - Div 1 - Season 3 (Show Schedule)
Region C (Show Schedule)
Winner: Brouhaha
Region B (Show Schedule)
Region A (Show Schedule)
The SouthWest Conference (Show Schedule)
The SouthEast Conference (Show Schedule)
SWL Premier Division VI (Show Schedule)
Lil' League - Div 3 - Season 2 (Show Schedule)
Lil' League - Div 2 - Season 2 (Show Schedule)
Lil' League - Div 1 - Season 2 (Show Schedule)
Lil League - Prem - Season 2 (Show Schedule)
THE GENTLEMEN's PICNIC (Show Schedule)
Winner: I-House