Game
Community
Leagues
Help
56 coaches online • Server time:
23:52
* * *
Did you know?
The highest combined winnings in a
single match
is 250000.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Exempt teams
Gnomes are trash
Getting diced 3 game...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Anniversary Match (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Alessandria Titans
The Decay of Tilea
(
Show all rounds
)
[A]
[B]
[C]
[D]
[E]
[F]
[G]
[H]
[I]
[J]
[K]
[L]
[M]
[N]
[O]
[A]
War Dogs of Remas
[B]
Lords in Decay
[C]
Tobaro Wreckage
[D]
Alessandria Titans
[E]
Sartosa Black Pearls
[F]
Lector Guards of Remas
[G]
Luccini Harlequins
[H]
Miragliano Red Pox
[I]
Pavona Unlawfuls
[J]
Black Company of Remas
[K]
Sartosa Blood Moon
[L]
Barak Var Crafters
[M]
Remas Ravagers
[N]
Filler 11
[O]
Luccini Wolves
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Alessandria Titans
Seventyone
1200k
Human
4
4
0
0
11
5
6
7
6
1
0
2.
[L]
Tobaro Wreckage
AdyBrooke
970k
Skaven
3
1
2
0
9
6
3
4
5
-1
0
3.
[L]
Lector Guards of Remas
Hutter
910k
Human
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
4
0
4
0
4.
[L]
Barak Var Crafters
Patator
1020k
Dwarf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5.
[L]
Black Company of Remas
_Argon_
980k
Human
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6.
[L]
Filler 11
TourneyFiller
00k
Goblin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7.
[L]
Lords in Decay
mister__joshua
810k
Skaven
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8.
[L]
Luccini Wolves
Theplahunter
660k
Human
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9.
[L]
Miragliano Red Pox
Throweck
1090k
Human
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10.
[L]
Pavona Unlawfuls
xarogobar
1070k
Human
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11.
[L]
Remas Ravagers
gerblederp
1120k
Human
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12.
[L]
Sartosa Blood Moon
Signatus44
810k
Human
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13.
[L]
War Dogs of Remas
FRSHMN
1060k
Human
3
0
2
1
4
5
-1
3
3
0
0
14.
[L]
Sartosa Black Pearls
Victor_Vermis
860k
Elven Union
3
1
1
1
6
6
0
3
5
-2
0
15.
[L]
Luccini Harlequins
Matthueycamo
820k
Elven Union
3
0
0
3
3
9
-6
3
5
-2
0
Grind S4: Play-offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blighted Marshes Brawlers
Grind: Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Luccini Harlequins
Grind: Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
White Roses of Yorkshire
Grind S4: South East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sartosa Shipwrecks
Grind S4: North West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blighted Marshes Brawlers
Grind: Amatuer Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Campogrotta Lions
Grind: The CAS 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Town Hall Tavern
Grind S3: Play-offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sartosa Shipwrecks
Grind: Amateur Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Campogrotta Lions
Grind S3: South East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sartosa Shipwrecks
Grind S3: North West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blighted Marshes Brawlers
Grind: Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Irrana Rangers
Grind: Amateur Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Karak Izor Death-wooers
Grind: The CAS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
White Moon Waaagh
Grind: Amateur Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Arctic Analphabets
Grind - Season 2 Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blighted Marshes Brawlers
Grind - Season 2 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Miragliano Red Pox
Grind - Season 2 Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sartosa Shipwrecks
Grind - Tour of Grudges (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mora Pro Asur
Grind - Tour of the Badlands (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mountain Bottom Dwellers
Grind - Miragliano Undertour (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blighted Marshes Brawlers
GRIND Season 1 Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sartosa Shipwrecks