Team | Race | Treasury | Record (W/D/L) |
Team Value | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Competitive | |||||||||
[C] Army of Darkness | Tomb Kings | 185k | 5/4/6 | 1150k | ±290 | ||||
[C] Hippies 69 | Wood Elf | 10k | 1/0/2 | 1095k | ±170 | ||||
Back to the Underworld | Underworld Denizens | 75k | 1/0/0 | 980k | ±100 | ||||
Finn-Romantic | Necromantic Horror | 70k | 2/2/3 | 1350k | ±200 | ||||
Hyppykuppa | Chaos Chosen | 115k | 1/3/2 | 1190k | ±180 | ||||
Naggarothin Nakkikioski | Dark Elf | 95k | 4/4/3 | 1445k | ±250 | ||||
Norsk Laks | Norse | 140k | 9/1/1 | 1415k | ±240 | ||||
Norsk Olje | Norse | 70k | 0/1/1 | 935k | ±90 | ||||
Reiskan Leipäjuusto | Khorne | 25k | 2/0/4 | 1210k | ±180 | ||||
Rotta's Gonna Rotta | Skaven | 90k | 1/1/1 | 1015k | ±150 | ||||
Ruipelo Rapet | Orc | 45k | 2/1/0 | 1155k | ±170 | ||||
Shroomies 69 | Orc | 225k | 9/4/7 | 1465k | ±510 | ||||
Underworld Adventures | Underworld Denizens | 90k | 4/1/1 | 1130k | ±170 | ||||
Blackbox Trophy Season 10 | |||||||||
Squad 1: Herkut (Cost 11) | |||||||||
[BBTX] Hiekkakakut | Tomb Kings | 110k | 3/1/0 | 1020k | ±150 | ||||
[BBTX] Kyykkyviinit | Chaos Chosen | 45k | 1/4/1 | 1120k | ±170 | ||||
[BBTX] Laskuhumalat | Dark Elf | 5k | 1/3/1 | 1150k | ±170 | ||||
[BBTX] Minttukaakaot | Lizardmen | 145k | 4/2/1 | 1290k | ±190 | ||||
League | |||||||||
League teams for CIBBL+ | |||||||||
Crown of Altezza | Sons of Stromfels + | 210k | 9/1/6 | 1510k | |||||
League teams for Eurobowl Athens League | |||||||||
Athen's Denizens | Underworld Denizens | 450k | 1/0/1 | 1050k | |||||
Scheduled against ClayInfinity's [EB] Greek Orcadox (Seen 4h ago). | |||||||||
League teams for Eurobowl Training | |||||||||
Ransu | Orc | 0 | 4/3/1 | 1150k | |||||
Ransu 2 | Underworld Denizens | 480k | 3/1/2 | 1050k | |||||
League teams for NAF Squad Tournaments | |||||||||
[Suomi Pojkarna] Tunturiralli | Underworld Denizens | 140k | 4/0/1 | 1050k | |||||
League teams for Suomiliiga | |||||||||
asdasd2 | Vampire | 560k | 0/0/0 | 440k | |||||
cghjgyj ghj g | Wood Elf | 230k | 0/0/0 | 770k | |||||
Scheduled against 30 possible opponents. | |||||||||
Fillerikunkut 69 | Tomb Kings | 400k | 0/0/0 | 600k | |||||
Scheduled against 30 possible opponents. | |||||||||
Filleriogret 123 | Ogre | 205k | 0/0/0 | 625k | |||||
Scheduled against 30 possible opponents. | |||||||||
Juoksukaljat | Nurgle | 0 | 9/5/9 | 1300k | |||||
Scheduled against 30 possible opponents. | |||||||||
Örkkimaan Raidaajat | Black Orc | 85k | 6/0/4 | 1085k | |||||
League teams for TackleZone Star Division | |||||||||
Tasmanian Super Devils | Orc | 0 | 3/0/0 | 1150k | |||||
League teams for The Super League | |||||||||
Superworld Denizens | Underworld Denizens | 480k | 3/1/7 | 1050k | |||||
Scheduled against wintergreen13's [SL] Bandwagoneers (Seen 6m ago). | |||||||||
Ranked | |||||||||
Hippies 69 | Wood Elf | 100k | 88/44/107 | 1820k | |||||
Show retired teams |