Game
Community
Leagues
Help
28 coaches online • Server time:
10:24
* * *
Did you know?
There are 419639 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Secret League zombie...
Designer's Comm...
Why did GW nerf guar...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
FUMBBL Tour Champion 2010 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cheyene's orcs dont get killed
FUMBBL Tour 2010 V - 2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sissy undeads
FUMBBL Tour 2010 VI - 1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Purple Delvers
FUMBBL Tour 2010 V - 1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mortadelo
FUMBBL Tour 2010 IV - 2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Freche Biester
FUMBBL Tour 2010 IV - 1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
1.BBC Zufbar
FUMBBL Tour 2010 III - 1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Anuvva Orc team 4 da Grid
FUMBBL Tour 2010 III - 2 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Six Hooves Under
FUMBBL Tour 2010 III - 3 TR 200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Verliernix
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dirty dead creeps
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dance Dance
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-3 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Alte Maenner sind zurueck
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-4 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Killer clowns from outer space
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Knights Rising
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Northwest Negotiators
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vox Deus
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lady Purple
FUMBBL Tour Champion 2009 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mangle Me!
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VIII-1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sons of Grungni
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VIII-2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nemeton's Royal Guardians
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VIII-3 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Braiiiiins
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VII-1 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
We play sports
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VII-2 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
FCB Zombie
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VI-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Im better than you
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VI-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Uppsala Undead
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VI-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Red Hot Amazons
FUMBBL Tour 2009 V-2 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La Dwarfs
FUMBBL Tour 2009 V-1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Curled up on a hot rock
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-4 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blood Tornado
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-3 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Malum Mortuus
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-2 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tour Terrors
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-1 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bad Luck Strikes
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-4 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Psychedelia
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-3 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flamestone Titans
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Jenova Project II
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mangle Me!
FUMBBL Tour 2009 II-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Xenon Deaths
FUMBBL Tour 2009 II-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Petraski's Pitdiggers
FUMBBL Tour 2009 II-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Savages of WAAAGH!
FUMBBL Tour 2009 I-3 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Urukhais
FUMBBL Tour 2009 I-2 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Azure Frenzy
FUMBBL Tour 2009 I-1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lost Valkyries
FUMBBL Tour 2008 V-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dinosauria
FUMBBL Tour 2008 V-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Groo Carnival
FUMBBL Tour 2008 V-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
AfterPurple
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-4 TR150
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
- Twilight's Call -
Rotters 'R' Us
Rotters 'R' Us
M Club
0
2
M Club
Curled up on a hot rock
2
1
M Club
Pixels Strike Back
1
1
Pixels Strike Back
Fighting Tedfords
1
0
Spreading Jan Far and Wide
M Club
1
2
Aemerion
Curled up on a hot rock
1
2
Curled up on a hot rock
DeaMendos
2
1
DeaMendos
Blood Red Barbarians
3
2
Ballymun Bruisers
Arcade Arcade Arcade
2
1
Ballymun Bruisers
Undermountain Underdogs
1
2
Undermountain Underdogs
Pixels Strike Back
0
2
Beasty Illegitimate Children
Undermountain Underdogs
1
2
Howl in the Night
Pixels Strike Back
0
2
Pixels Strike Back
Winter Winkers
4
0
Green Danger
Winter Winkers
2
2
Legion of Justice
Peak Pass Miners
0
2
Peak Pass Miners
Everlasting Bones
0
2
Everlasting Bones
Brainsssss
1
2
Brainsssss
Fighting Tedfords
1
2
Everlasting Bones
Night City Knights
3
0
Hell's Gate Storm Dogs
Brainsssss
Brainsssss
Dead Musicians Society
Sweden Hockey Team
Dead Musicians Society
Thomagata
Dirty Dawgs
0
1
Dirty Dawgs
Fighting Tedfords
2
2
Fighting Tedfords
Mithril Giants
2
1
Fighting Tedfords
Go For The Juggler
2
0
Clan Smokealot
Kansas City Krushers
1
2
Kansas City Krushers
Mithril Giants
1
2
Mithril Giants
Vermin of the Under-Empire III
2
1
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Anuvva Orc team 4 da Grid
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Denny Crane
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hard Ladies
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Delightful death
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Minor Mortuary
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Team America!!
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Bullfigthers
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-5 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Failed Stars
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dubble on the Dubble
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Call of the Netherworld
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Circus Undead
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Power Tools Unlimited
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-6 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Absolution
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-5 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
epicurian trashers
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
No Dope on the Fumbbl Tour
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Formule 1
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
To Coin A Phrase
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Win Cans