Game
Community
Leagues
Help
83 coaches online • Server time:
21:09
* * *
Did you know?
The oldest player is
debog
with 649 games played.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Blood Bowl 2024 Edit...
Designer's Comm...
Why did GW nerf guar...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
FUMBBL Tour Champion 2010 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cheyene's orcs dont get killed
FUMBBL Tour 2010 V - 2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sissy undeads
FUMBBL Tour 2010 VI - 1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Purple Delvers
FUMBBL Tour 2010 V - 1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mortadelo
FUMBBL Tour 2010 IV - 2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Freche Biester
FUMBBL Tour 2010 IV - 1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
1.BBC Zufbar
FUMBBL Tour 2010 III - 1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Anuvva Orc team 4 da Grid
FUMBBL Tour 2010 III - 2 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Six Hooves Under
FUMBBL Tour 2010 III - 3 TR 200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Verliernix
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dirty dead creeps
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dance Dance
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-3 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Alte Maenner sind zurueck
FUMBBL Tour 2010 II-4 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Killer clowns from outer space
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Knights Rising
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Northwest Negotiators
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vox Deus
FUMBBL Tour 2010 I-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lady Purple
FUMBBL Tour Champion 2009 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mangle Me!
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VIII-1 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sons of Grungni
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VIII-2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nemeton's Royal Guardians
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VIII-3 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Braiiiiins
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VII-1 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
We play sports
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VII-2 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
FCB Zombie
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VI-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Im better than you
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VI-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Uppsala Undead
FUMBBL Tour 2009 VI-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Red Hot Amazons
FUMBBL Tour 2009 V-2 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La Dwarfs
FUMBBL Tour 2009 V-1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Curled up on a hot rock
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-4 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blood Tornado
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-3 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Malum Mortuus
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-2 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tour Terrors
FUMBBL Tour 2009 IV-1 TR125 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bad Luck Strikes
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-4 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Psychedelia
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-3 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flamestone Titans
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-2 TR175 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Jenova Project II
FUMBBL Tour 2009 III-1 TR175
Deadline for finals: Wednesday June 3rd. <br>Staff member to contact: <a href=http://fumbbl.com/~Rijssiej>Rijssiej</a>
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Snow White and Six Chaos Dwarf
Vermin of the Under-Empire III
2
1
Snow White and Six Chaos Dwarf
NiceTry
1
2
NiceTry
Evil Cavedwellers
0
2
Evil Cavedwellers
Mighty midgets of war
3
1
Evil Cavedwellers
Mangle Me!
1
2
Everlasting Bones
NiceTry
1
1
JWcn
Evil Cavedwellers
0
1
Evil Cavedwellers
Chiropractic Giants
2
0
Team Rimmer
Chiropractic Giants
1
2
Hoschies letzter Husten
Imortal Vikings
2
1
Hoschies letzter Husten
Mighty midgets of war
1
2
Mighty midgets of war
Grim Greatbeards
2
0
Moon Rats
Mighty midgets of war
1
2
Family Magypiur
Azure Rugrats
1
2
Azure Rugrats
Grim Greatbeards
1
2
Grim Greatbeards
Revenge of Frankenwolf
2
0
Denny Crane
Northwest Newcomers
1
0
Denny Crane
Higher
2
0
Denny Crane
Devil Meat
2
1
Denny Crane
Mangle Me!
0
1
Azzurri di Santa Croce
Higher
0
3
Smack Kingz
Afterlife Cardinalz
Afterlife Cardinalz
Devil Meat
Sons of Grungni
Devil Meat
0
1
Inevitable Crush
Fill the Grid Chaos Dwarf
0
2
Fill the Grid Chaos Dwarf
Blood Debt
1
0
Fill the Grid Chaos Dwarf
Mangle Me!
2
3
Blood Debt
Doom Forge United
2
1
Stupid Small Names
Poor Purple Pigmies
0
1
Poor Purple Pigmies
Mangle Me!
0
2
Mangle Me!
Da Rockheads
2
0
FUMBBL Tour 2009 II-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Xenon Deaths
FUMBBL Tour 2009 II-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Petraski's Pitdiggers
FUMBBL Tour 2009 II-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Savages of WAAAGH!
FUMBBL Tour 2009 I-3 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Urukhais
FUMBBL Tour 2009 I-2 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Azure Frenzy
FUMBBL Tour 2009 I-1 TR200 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lost Valkyries
FUMBBL Tour 2008 V-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dinosauria
FUMBBL Tour 2008 V-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Groo Carnival
FUMBBL Tour 2008 V-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
AfterPurple
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pixels Strike Back
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Anuvva Orc team 4 da Grid
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Denny Crane
FUMBBL Tour 2008 IV-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hard Ladies
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Delightful death
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Minor Mortuary
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Team America!!
FUMBBL Tour 2008 III-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Bullfigthers
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-5 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Failed Stars
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dubble on the Dubble
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Call of the Netherworld
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Circus Undead
FUMBBL Tour 2008 II-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Power Tools Unlimited
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-6 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Absolution
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-5 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
epicurian trashers
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-4 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
No Dope on the Fumbbl Tour
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-3 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Formule 1
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-2 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
To Coin A Phrase
FUMBBL Tour 2008 I-1 TR150 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Win Cans