Game
Community
Leagues
Help
56 coaches online • Server time:
16:46
* * *
Did you know?
There are 419306 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Cindy Piewhistle
Blood Bowl 2024 Edit...
Fumbbl and Android
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Petite finale (
Show Schedule
)
Phases finales FBBL XIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Morbid Socks
FBBL SXIII Goupe A (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
RMXI Les Guerriers de Grognack
FBBL SXIII Goupe B (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
D.f.c.o
FBBL SXIII Goupe C (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
- No Mor Color -
FBBL SXIII Goupe D (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[LC] Hell Fenn Nazguls
Petite finale FBBL XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[FBBL] Picole United
Petite finale RMXII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
R[M]ed Hot and Fire
Phase Finale RM XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Long et Beau Chemin
Phase Finale FBBL XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Faire rever la menagere
Ronde Mortelle XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Long et Beau Chemin
FBBL XII Groupe 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Morbid Socks
FBBL XII Groupe 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Faire rever la menagere
FBBL XII Groupe 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[FBBL] Picole United
FBBL XII Groupe 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Stars des 80's
Phase Finale Ligue des Champions (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
50 Nuances de Greynouille
Petite Finale RM SX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vicieusement Féminine ( RM )
Phase Finale RM SXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
RMXI Les Guerriers de Grognack
Phase Finale FBBL SXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Faire rever la menagere
Ligue des Champions Gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
50 Nuances de Greynouille
Ligue des Champions Gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[L]e VoyAze inattendu
Ronde Mortelle XI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
RMXI Les Guerriers de Grognack
SXI Elite 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[FBBL]Champignons d'europe
SXI Elite 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
RMVI Les Chasseurs de Selundar
SXI Elite 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lézards Tistes
SXI Elite 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L) Krokoland
SXI Espoir 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
AOC Lanquedoc Rottens
SXI Espoir 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[FBBL] Lézards et la Manière
SXI Espoir 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[FBB] Noble Socks
Petite Finale FBBL X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La String Académie
Petite Finale RM X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Minions of Gothmog
Phase Finale RM SX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Faire rever la menagere
Phase Finale FBBL SX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
RMVI Les Chasseurs de Selundar
Ronde Mortelle X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Faire rever la menagere
SX Elite 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Frunkenof Undertakers
SX Elite 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Can't Fall
SX Elite 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Barak-A-Frit
SX Elite 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Petits hommes forts
Sx Espoir 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lowdown Rats FC IV
SX Espoir 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
RMVI Les Chasseurs de Selundar
FBBL Ligue d'été (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[FBBL] Beigneuses estivales
Petite Finale FBBL IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RM] Salissure Passion
Petite Finale RM IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Morg Dorcel et ses Jouets
Phase finale RM IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
T_Total Recall
Phase finale FBBL IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hotel Chaoslifornia
Phase finale LDC (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Moustache et Compagnie
Ligue des Champions Gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Moustache et Compagnie
Ligue des Champions Gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dark Fallen Jokers
Ronde Mortelle IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Charisme et Peau verte
SIX Elite 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Middle Earth Olympic
SIX Elite 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RM] Salissure Passion
SIX Elite 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les éternels du bourre-pif
SIX Elite 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bloodbollywood Allstars
SIX Espoir 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les 3 coups du Dr Zoul
SIX Espoir 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les Sangs Sepultures Fixes
SIX Espoir 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lézards Tistes
FBBL VIII Petite finale (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Le ping c'est cool
Ronde Mortelle Bronze (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Spartak Bolkon Troll
Play-off LDC (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
50 Nuances de Greynouille
PO Ronde mortelle (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Squadra Alfa
Phase finale FBBL SVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Haunted House Texans
LDC qualif (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montauban Vipers
Ronde Mortelle VIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Squadra Alfa
SVIII Elite Gp1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les burgondais en folie
SVIII Elite Gp2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Le ping c'est cool
SVIII Elite Gp3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Under cover
SVIII Elite Gp4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Clash of Gitans
SVIII Espoir Gp1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les Chataignards
SVIII Espoir Gp2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ta Goule
SVIII Espoir Gp3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[FBBL VIII] Orange Flash
Petite finale RM VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kaboul sister
Petite finale FBBL SVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Moustache et Compagnie
RM VII -Play offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Jumb'Ork Jets
Phase finale FBBL SVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
50 Nuances de Greynouille
Ronde Mortelle VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Landoraniel
SVII Elite Gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Charisme et Samba
SVII Elite Gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Unicorns Lap Rainbows <3
SVII Elite Gp III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Moustache et Compagnie
SVII Elite Gp IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
More Mayorum Mortibum
SVII Espoir Gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orkydé
SVII Espoir Gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Le come back des sales gosses
SVII Espoir Gp III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Haunted House Texans
SVII Espoir Gp IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les Flambys Retournés
Petite finale FBBL SVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[L]e VoyAze inattendu
Petite finale RM SVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Clash of Gitans
Phase finale RM SVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wave of Fury
Phase finale FBBL SVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Burn us or walk
Ronde Mortelle SVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wave of Fury
SVI Elite Gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Burn us or walk
SVI Elite Gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Eshin Kamikazes
SVI Elite Gp III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[L]e VoyAze inattendu
SVI Elite Gp IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grands Crus
SVI Espoir Gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Walking Blood
SVI Espoir Gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hotel Chaoslifornia
SVI Espoir Gp III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skyamoussoukro
Petite finale FBBL SV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ligue des Crados Ordinaires
Petite finale RM SV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Under cover
Coupe d'été (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead flat beers
Phase finale RM SV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Arkonaines
Phase finale FBBL SV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Menzoberazan
Ronde Mortelle sV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Slam Dunk et Saut à la Perche
SV Elite gp 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
RATp
SV Elite gp 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vas y François, c'est bon !
SV Elite gp 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Grands Crus
SV Elite gp 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montauban Vipers
SV Espoir gp 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'Excellence
SV Espoir gp 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Charisme et Samba
SV Espoir gp 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Anti-Kingdom
SV Espoir gp 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
50 Nuances de Greynouille
Petite finale FBBL SIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lord Borak et ses copains
Petite finale RM SIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les Bourrus
Phase finale RM SIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
RM4 Fusion
Phase finale FBBL S IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vas y François, c'est bon !
SIV Ronde Mortelle (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
RM4 Fusion
SIV Elite gp1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Petits Mais Gros
SIV Elite gp2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Roller Dirty Girls
SIV Elite gp3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[FBBL]Au bon vieux temps
SIV Espoir gp1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orcland Swindler
SIV Espoir gp2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vas y François, c'est bon !
SIV Espoir gp3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montauban Vipers
Phase finale RM SIII
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Carnage en JBL
Ligue des Crados Ordinaires
1
2
Ligue des Crados Ordinaires
Back To The Roots !
2
1
Back To The Roots !
FBBL Ducs Coursurpath
3
1
Phase finale FBBL S III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Croustigriffe
SIII Ronde Mortelle (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ligue des Crados Ordinaires
SIII Espoir gp3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tombouctou Elephants
SIII Espoir gp2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[FBBL]Au bon vieux temps
SIII Espoir gp1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Woodstock's
SIII Élite gp3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Croustigriffe
SIII Élite gp2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bad Disney
SIII Élite gp1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Reptilian's Warriors
Phase finale Coupe (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Burgundies - Azes hunters
Phase finale FBBL S II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bombay Spirit
Coupe de la Ligue (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Toujours cuits
SII Espoir gp III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Petits Mais Gros
SII Espoir gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Karasjok Kites
SII Espoir gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aie Power
SII Elite gp III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bombay Spirit
SII Elite gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Burgundy revenge
SII Elite gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lord Borak et ses copains
Phase finale FBBL S1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Swift but firm
S1 Espoir gp III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
rats d'ukraine
S1 Espoir gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
GalaxyGuardTeam
S1 Espoir gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blood'n Fury
S1 Elite gp III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
walking dead company
S1 Elite gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Swift but firm
S1 Elite gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Burgundy revenge
Phase finale FBBL Saison cardinale (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead flat beers
Saison Cardinale Gp V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Undead Zone51
Saison cardinale Gp IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
A.G.Rafeuses
Saison cardinale Gp III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SousCortical Orcs
Saison cardinale Gp II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Swift but firm
Saison cardinale Gp I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'hiver arrive