Game
Community
Leagues
Help
50 coaches online • Server time:
17:10
* * *
Did you know?
The best scorer is
debog
with 491 touchdowns.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Blood Bowl 2024 Edit...
RNG speculations
Inscription JBL Sais...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
DLE Season 15.3 SHC-W vs SHC-E (
Show Schedule
)
DLE Season 15.3 SHC-N vs SHC-S (
Show Schedule
)
DLE Season 15.3 KFC-W vs KFC-E (
Show Schedule
)
DLE Season 15.3 KFC-N vs KFC-S (
Show Schedule
)
DLE Season 15.1x SoS Extended (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Los Cabos Marauders-
DLE Season 15.2 KFC-W vs SHC-S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Irrana Avalanche-
DLE Season 15.2 KFC-S vs SHC-N (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Verezzo Razorbacks-
DLE Season 15.2 KFC-E vs SHC-W (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
DLE Season 15.2 KFC-N vs SHC-E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kislev Cardinals-
Season 15.1 DLE SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Doomkeep Manticores-
DLE Pro Bowl 14 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
KFC Pro-Bowl Season 14
DLE- Season 14 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Irrana Avalanche-
Season 14.3 KFCN vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kislev Cardinals-
Season 14.3 KFCS vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Season 14.3 SHCN vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
Season 14.3 SHCS vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Mordheim Legion-
Season 14.2 KFCS vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Bruisers-
Season 14.2 KFCW vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Volksgrad White Wolves-
Season 14.2 KFCE vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Mousillon Dragons-fol
Season 14.2 KFCN vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
Season 14.1 DLE SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Waldenhof Mousillon Thunder—
DLE Pro Bowl 13 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sigmar Honor Conference '13
Season 13 DLE Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Middenheim Classics-
Season 13.3 SHCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Reikland Wreckers-
Season 13.3 SHCN vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 13.3 KFCS vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Middenheim Classics-
Season 13.3 KFCN vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kislev Cardinals-Jask
Season 13.2 KFCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Season 13.2 KFCW vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 13.2 KFCE vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-CRF
Season 13.2 KFCN vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Marienburg Foxes-
Season 13.1 DLE SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
Season 12 Pro Bowl Spectacular (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
KFC All Stars
Season 12 playoff DLE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 12.3 SHCE vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Mordheim Legion-
Season 12.3 SHCN vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
Season 12.3 KFCE vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-CRF
Season 12.3 KFCN vs KFCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Season 12.2 KFCS vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Season 12.2 KFCW vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots- datom
Season 12.2 KFCE vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-CRF
Season 12.2 KFCN vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skjaldberg Cardinals-det
Season 12.1 DLE SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Pro Bowl Season 11 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~KFC DOOMERS~ ProBowlS11
Season 11 Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
Season 11.3 SHCS vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 11.3 SHCN vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks-Rictor
Season 11.3 KFCS vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-TaIabheim Sluggers-mdvig
Season 11.3 KFCN vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Azuara Cardinals-bad P
Season 11.2 KFCS vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
Season 11.2 KFCW vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
Season 11.2 KFCE vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks-Rictor
Season 11.2 KFCN vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Flashfurt Universe-ART
Season 11.1 SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
season10 playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
Season 10.3 SHCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Los Cabos Marauders Nextflux
Season 10.3 SHCN vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 10.3 KFCS vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Remas Eagles---
Season 10.3 KFCN vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
Season 10.2 KFCW vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
Season 10.2 KFCS vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Remas Eagles---
Season 10.2 KFCE vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
Season 10.2 KFCN vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Flashfurt Universe-ART
Season 10.1 SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kislev White Wolves-
S9 Pro Bowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
KFC Pro Bowl Squad S9
[DLE] Play off season 9 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
Season9.3 - SHCE vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
Season9.3 - SHCS vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
Season9.3 - KFCE vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
Season9.3 - KFCS vs KFCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Marienburg Foxes-
Season9.2 - KFCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Los Cabos Marauders Nextflux
Season9.2 - KFCW vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
Season9.2 - KFCE vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Carroburg Crimson Cascade-
Season9.2 - KFCN vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Hargendorf Unicorns--
Season9.1 SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks-Rictor
S8 Pro Bowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SHC Pro Bowl S8
s8 playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
s8 part3 KFCEvsKFCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Nuln Gunners--
s8 part3 KFCNvsKFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Flashfurt Universe-ART
s8 part3 SHCEvsSHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers—
s8 part3 SHCNvsSHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Praag Grizzlies-
s8 part2 KFCNvsSHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skjaldberg Cardinals - DET
s8 part2 KFCEvsSHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Averheim River Bandits--
s8 part2 KFCSvsSHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wolfsbach Scimitars--timetis
s8 part2 KFCWvsSHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Praag Grizzlies-
DLE Season 8.1-SHC SoS Games (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks -
DLE Season 8.1 KFC SoS Games (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skjaldberg Cardinals - DET
DLE: Season 7 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLE Season 7.3 SHC South v West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Los Cabos Marauders Nextflux
DLE Season 7.3 SHC North v East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers—
DLE Season 7.3 KFC North v East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Gunners- crimson
DLE Season 7.3 KFC South v West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE-Season 7.2 KFCS & SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
DLE-Season 7.2 KFCW & SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLE-Season 7.2 KFCE & SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
DLE-Season 7.2 KFCN & SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers
DLE- Season 7.1 (SHC SoS Games) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
DLE- Season 7.1 (KFC SoS Games) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLE Season 6 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Middenheim Classics-
DLE Season 6.3 SHC-East vs West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks -
DLE Season 6.3 SHC-North vs South (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Monte Castello Wreckers- knut
DLE Season 6.3 KFC-East vs West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Templehof Thunder-yish
DLE Season 6.3 KFC-North vs South (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE Season 6.2 KFC-S vs SHC-S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wolfsbach Scimitars-_-kaio
DLE Season 6.2 KFC-N vs SHC-N (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Marienburg Foxes-
DLE Season 6.2 KFC-E vs SHC-E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers
DLE Season 6.2 KFC-W vs SHC-W (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
DLE- Season 6.1 (SoS Games) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Badp
DLE- Season 5 Championship Playoffs
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Wolfenburg Wolfskins--
SHC Filler8
Wolfenburg Wolfskins--
-Brionne Buccaneers--
2
1
Wolfenburg Wolfskins--
-Grenzburg Greenskins-
2
3
-Grenzburg Greenskins-
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
1
2
-Brionne Buccaneers--
-Erengrad Vikings-
2
1
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
SHC Filler7
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
-Grenzburg Greenskins-
0
1
-Bilbali Rangers
-Grenzburg Greenskins-
1
2
-Rotenbach Razorbacks-
KFC Filler8
-Rotenbach Razorbacks-
-Marienburg Foxes-
1
2
-Marienburg Foxes-
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
1
2
-Marienburg Foxes-
-Middenheim Classics-
1
0
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
KFC Filler7
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
-San Luis 49ers-
2
1
Nuln Gunners-
-San Luis 49ers-
1
2
DLE Season 5.3 KFCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE Season 5.3 KFCW vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLE Season 5.3 KFCE vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Talabheim Sluggers--datom
DLE Season 5.3 KFCN vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Badp
DLE Season 5.2 KFCN v KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Hargendorf Unicorns--
DLE Season 5.2 KFCS v KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Gunners-
DLE Season 5.2 SHCS v SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers
DLE Season 5.2 SHCN v SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
DLE- Season 5.1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wolfenburg Wolfskins--
DLE: Season 4 Pro Bowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
KFC ProBowl S4
DLE: Season 4 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
season 4.3 KFCS SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE season 4.3 KFCW SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wolfenburg Wolfskins--
DLE season 4.3 KFCE SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Gunners-
DLE season 4.3 KFCN SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks -
DLE season 4.2 SHCS SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks-
DLE season 4.2 SHCN SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
DLE season 4.2 KFCS KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE season 4.2 KFCN KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Gunners-
DLE season 4.1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
Season3 PRO BOWL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SHC Pro Bowl Squad - S3
[DLE season 3.6] SUPERBOWL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
[DLE season 3.5] KFC playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
[DLE season 3.5] SHC playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
[DLE season 3.4] SHC wild card (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
[DLE season 3.4] KFC wild card (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Rotenbach Razorbacks-
[DLE season 3.3] KFCS vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Carroburg Crimson Cascade-
[DLE season 3.3] KFCW vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Monte Castello Wreckers--
[DLE season 3.3] KFCE vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
[DLE season 3.3] KFCN vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
[DLE season 3.2] SHCE V SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
[DLE season 3.2] SHCN V SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
[DLE season 3.2] KFCE V KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
[DLE season 3.2] KFCN V KFCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
Season 2 Superbowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
Season2 Pro Bowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SHC Fried Chicken Eaters
Season3 Batch1 No4s (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
emsk Cardinals--
Season3 Batch1 No3s (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Marienburg Foxes-
Season3 Batch1 No2s (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Akendorf Griffins- -
Season3 Batch1 No1s (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
Season2 SHC playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
Season2 KFC playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Averheim River Bandits
Season2 SHC wild card (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionne Buccaneers--
Season2 KFC wild card (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Averheim River Bandits
[DLE season 2.2] KFCW vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
[DLE season 2.2] KFCS vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionne Buccaneers--
[DLE season 2.2] KFCE vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Averheim River Bandits
[DLE season 2.2] KFCN vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
[DLE season 2.1] SHCS vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Drakenhof Legion
[DLE season 2.1] SHCN vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skar Bay Sharks [DLE]
[DLE season 2.1] KFCS vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DLE] Nuln Gunners
[DLE season 2.1] KFCN vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Broekwater Patriots
Pro Bowl (Season 1) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sigmar's Servants
DLE-Championship Playoffs (Season 1) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe
[DLE Season 1] Karl Franz Conference (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe
[DLE Season 1] Sigmar Heldenhammer Conference (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Buccaneers