Game
Community
Leagues
Help
27 coaches online • Server time:
03:50
* * *
Did you know?
The fouliest player is
Bruce Wayne XVII
with 2010 fouls.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Blood Bowl 2024 Edit...
Secret Stunty Cup - ...
Convince a friend to...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
DLE Season 15.3 SHC-W vs SHC-E (
Show Schedule
)
DLE Season 15.3 SHC-N vs SHC-S (
Show Schedule
)
DLE Season 15.3 KFC-W vs KFC-E (
Show Schedule
)
DLE Season 15.3 KFC-N vs KFC-S (
Show Schedule
)
DLE Season 15.1x SoS Extended (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Los Cabos Marauders-
DLE Season 15.2 KFC-W vs SHC-S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Irrana Avalanche-
DLE Season 15.2 KFC-S vs SHC-N (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Verezzo Razorbacks-
DLE Season 15.2 KFC-E vs SHC-W (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
DLE Season 15.2 KFC-N vs SHC-E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kislev Cardinals-
Season 15.1 DLE SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Doomkeep Manticores-
DLE Pro Bowl 14 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
KFC Pro-Bowl Season 14
DLE- Season 14 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Irrana Avalanche-
Season 14.3 KFCN vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kislev Cardinals-
Season 14.3 KFCS vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Season 14.3 SHCN vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
Season 14.3 SHCS vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Mordheim Legion-
Season 14.2 KFCS vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Bruisers-
Season 14.2 KFCW vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Volksgrad White Wolves-
Season 14.2 KFCE vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Mousillon Dragons-fol
Season 14.2 KFCN vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
Season 14.1 DLE SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Waldenhof Mousillon Thunder—
DLE Pro Bowl 13 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sigmar Honor Conference '13
Season 13 DLE Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Middenheim Classics-
Season 13.3 SHCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Reikland Wreckers-
Season 13.3 SHCN vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 13.3 KFCS vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Middenheim Classics-
Season 13.3 KFCN vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kislev Cardinals-Jask
Season 13.2 KFCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Season 13.2 KFCW vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 13.2 KFCE vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-CRF
Season 13.2 KFCN vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Marienburg Foxes
Season 13.1 DLE SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
Season 12 Pro Bowl Spectacular (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
KFC All Stars
Season 12 playoff DLE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 12.3 SHCE vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Mordheim Legion-
Season 12.3 SHCN vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
Season 12.3 KFCE vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-CRF
Season 12.3 KFCN vs KFCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Season 12.2 KFCS vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Season 12.2 KFCW vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots- datom
Season 12.2 KFCE vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-CRF
Season 12.2 KFCN vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skjaldberg Cardinals-det
Season 12.1 DLE SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aldente Scimitars-
Pro Bowl Season 11 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~KFC DOOMERS~ ProBowlS11
Season 11 Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
Season 11.3 SHCS vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 11.3 SHCN vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks-Rictor
Season 11.3 KFCS vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-TaIabheim Sluggers-mdvig
Season 11.3 KFCN vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Azuara Cardinals-bad P
Season 11.2 KFCS vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
Season 11.2 KFCW vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
Season 11.2 KFCE vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks-Rictor
Season 11.2 KFCN vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Flashfurt Universe-ART
Season 11.1 SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
season10 playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
Season 10.3 SHCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Los Cabos Marauders Nextflux
Season 10.3 SHCN vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Aarnau Manticores-
Season 10.3 KFCS vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Remas Eagles---
Season 10.3 KFCN vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
Season 10.2 KFCW vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
Season 10.2 KFCS vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Remas Eagles---
Season 10.2 KFCE vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
Season 10.2 KFCN vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Flashfurt Universe-ART
Season 10.1 SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kislev White Wolves-
S9 Pro Bowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
KFC Pro Bowl Squad S9
[DLE] Play off season 9
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLEC filler 1
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
-Verezzo Razorbacks-
2
0
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
-Marienburg Foxes
2
1
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
3
2
-Verezzo Razorbacks-
-Hargendorf Unicorns--
2
1
-Marienburg Foxes
-Nuln Gunners--
2
1
-Marienburg Foxes
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
2
1
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
DLEC filler 2
Barboza Bruisers - cowhead
Test-riots
Barboza Bruisers - cowhead
-Erengrad Vikings-
0
1
-Erengrad Vikings-
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
1
2
-Erengrad Vikings-
Los Cabos Marauders Nextflux
2
1
Drakenhof Legion---arcayn
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
0
1
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
1
2
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
DLEC filler 3
Season9.3 - SHCE vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
Season9.3 - SHCS vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionnian Buccaneers-
Season9.3 - KFCE vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
Season9.3 - KFCS vs KFCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Marienburg Foxes
Season9.2 - KFCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Los Cabos Marauders Nextflux
Season9.2 - KFCW vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
Season9.2 - KFCE vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Carroburg Crimson Cascade-
Season9.2 - KFCN vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Hargendorf Unicorns--
Season9.1 SoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks-Rictor
S8 Pro Bowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SHC Pro Bowl S8
s8 playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
s8 part3 KFCEvsKFCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Nuln Gunners--
s8 part3 KFCNvsKFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Flashfurt Universe-ART
s8 part3 SHCEvsSHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers—
s8 part3 SHCNvsSHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Praag Grizzlies-
s8 part2 KFCNvsSHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skjaldberg Cardinals - DET
s8 part2 KFCEvsSHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Averheim River Bandits--
s8 part2 KFCSvsSHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wolfsbach Scimitars--timetis
s8 part2 KFCWvsSHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Praag Grizzlies-
DLE Season 8.1-SHC SoS Games (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks -
DLE Season 8.1 KFC SoS Games (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skjaldberg Cardinals - DET
DLE: Season 7 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLE Season 7.3 SHC South v West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Los Cabos Marauders Nextflux
DLE Season 7.3 SHC North v East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers—
DLE Season 7.3 KFC North v East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Gunners- crimson
DLE Season 7.3 KFC South v West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE-Season 7.2 KFCS & SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
DLE-Season 7.2 KFCW & SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLE-Season 7.2 KFCE & SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Templehof Thunder-Wreck
DLE-Season 7.2 KFCN & SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers
DLE- Season 7.1 (SHC SoS Games) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
DLE- Season 7.1 (KFC SoS Games) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLE Season 6 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Middenheim Classics-
DLE Season 6.3 SHC-East vs West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks -
DLE Season 6.3 SHC-North vs South (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Monte Castello Wreckers- knut
DLE Season 6.3 KFC-East vs West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Templehof Thunder-yish
DLE Season 6.3 KFC-North vs South (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE Season 6.2 KFC-S vs SHC-S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wolfsbach Scimitars-_-kaio
DLE Season 6.2 KFC-N vs SHC-N (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Marienburg Foxes
DLE Season 6.2 KFC-E vs SHC-E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers
DLE Season 6.2 KFC-W vs SHC-W (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
DLE- Season 6.1 (SoS Games) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Badp
DLE- Season 5 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLE Season 5.3 KFCS vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE Season 5.3 KFCW vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
DLE Season 5.3 KFCE vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Talabheim Sluggers--datom
DLE Season 5.3 KFCN vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Badp
DLE Season 5.2 KFCN v KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Hargendorf Unicorns--
DLE Season 5.2 KFCS v KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Gunners-
DLE Season 5.2 SHCS v SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Bilbali Rangers
DLE Season 5.2 SHCN v SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
DLE- Season 5.1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wolfenburg Wolfskins--
DLE: Season 4 Pro Bowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
KFC ProBowl S4
DLE: Season 4 Championship Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
season 4.3 KFCS SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE season 4.3 KFCW SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wolfenburg Wolfskins--
DLE season 4.3 KFCE SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Gunners-
DLE season 4.3 KFCN SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks -
DLE season 4.2 SHCS SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Skar Bay Sharks-
DLE season 4.2 SHCN SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
DLE season 4.2 KFCS KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-San Luis 49ers-
DLE season 4.2 KFCN KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nuln Gunners-
DLE season 4.1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kislev White Wolves--doofr
Season3 PRO BOWL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SHC Pro Bowl Squad - S3
[DLE season 3.6] SUPERBOWL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
[DLE season 3.5] KFC playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
[DLE season 3.5] SHC playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
[DLE season 3.4] SHC wild card (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
[DLE season 3.4] KFC wild card (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Rotenbach Razorbacks-
[DLE season 3.3] KFCS vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Carroburg Crimson Cascade-
[DLE season 3.3] KFCW vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Monte Castello Wreckers--
[DLE season 3.3] KFCE vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
[DLE season 3.3] KFCN vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
[DLE season 3.2] SHCE V SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
[DLE season 3.2] SHCN V SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Erengrad Vikings-
[DLE season 3.2] KFCE V KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
[DLE season 3.2] KFCN V KFCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
Season 2 Superbowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
Season2 Pro Bowl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SHC Fried Chicken Eaters
Season3 Batch1 No4s (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
emsk Cardinals--
Season3 Batch1 No3s (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Marienburg Foxes
Season3 Batch1 No2s (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Akendorf Griffins- -
Season3 Batch1 No1s (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Norden Legion-
Season2 SHC playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Kemperbad Knights-
Season2 KFC playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Averheim River Bandits
Season2 SHC wild card (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionne Buccaneers--
Season2 KFC wild card (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Averheim River Bandits
[DLE season 2.2] KFCW vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Broekwater Patriots-BG
[DLE season 2.2] KFCS vs SHCS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Brionne Buccaneers--
[DLE season 2.2] KFCE vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Averheim River Bandits
[DLE season 2.2] KFCN vs SHCN (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe- Wreck
[DLE season 2.1] SHCS vs SHCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Drakenhof Legion
[DLE season 2.1] SHCN vs SHCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skar Bay Sharks [DLE]
[DLE season 2.1] KFCS vs KFCE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DLE] Nuln Gunners
[DLE season 2.1] KFCN vs KFCW (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Broekwater Patriots
Pro Bowl (Season 1) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sigmar's Servants
DLE-Championship Playoffs (Season 1) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe
[DLE Season 1] Karl Franz Conference (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flashfurt Universe
[DLE Season 1] Sigmar Heldenhammer Conference (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Buccaneers