Game
Community
Leagues
Help
43 coaches online • Server time:
16:15
* * *
Did you know?
The number of matches played is 3006919.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
IBA Draft League
DLE2
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Jesters Cup Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Play-Offs Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
S8 Part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Castle Gransette Thugs
Season 8 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Parravon Chimpanzees
Season 8 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'Anguille Shockers
Jester's cup 7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
S7 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2: Season 7 part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Ravens DLE2
S7-A KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Virgirac Vinters
S7-A KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artois Raging Cats
Jester's Cup 6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
PlayOffs S6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S6 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
S6 KoL
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Quenelles_Chargers
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
2
1
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
2
1
-Artois Chimpanzees-
~Brionne Buccaneers~
2
1
Brionne Admirals
~Girondins Bordeleaux
2
2
Almshoven Paladins
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
1
2
Round 2
-Artois Chimpanzees-
Almshoven Paladins
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
~Girondins Bordeleaux
1
1
Quenelles_Chargers
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
3
1
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
~Brionne Buccaneers~
2
2
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Brionne Admirals
1
1
Round 3
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Almshoven Paladins
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
~Girondins Bordeleaux
1
2
Quenelles_Chargers
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
2
1
Brionne Admirals
~Brionne Buccaneers~
3
1
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
-Artois Chimpanzees-
1
2
Round 4
~Brionne Buccaneers~
~Girondins Bordeleaux
2
1
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Almshoven Paladins
2
0
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
0
0
Quenelles_Chargers
-Artois Chimpanzees-
1
1
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Brionne Admirals
1
0
Round 5
Quenelles_Chargers
~Girondins Bordeleaux
2
1
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
2
0
Almshoven Paladins
~Brionne Buccaneers~
1
2
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
0
2
-Artois Chimpanzees-
Brionne Admirals
1
2
Round 6
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
~Brionne Buccaneers~
1
1
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
1
2
Almshoven Paladins
~Girondins Bordeleaux
1
2
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
-Artois Chimpanzees-
2
2
Quenelles_Chargers
Brionne Admirals
1
1
Round 7
Brionne Admirals
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
~Brionne Buccaneers~
1
2
-Artois Chimpanzees-
~Girondins Bordeleaux
1
2
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
2
1
Quenelles_Chargers
Almshoven Paladins
2
1
Round 8
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
~Girondins Bordeleaux
2
3
-Artois Chimpanzees-
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
3
2
Quenelles_Chargers
~Brionne Buccaneers~
2
1
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Almshoven Paladins
2
1
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Brionne Admirals
2
1
Round 9
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
~Girondins Bordeleaux
1
0
Brionne Admirals
Almshoven Paladins
2
1
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Quenelles_Chargers
1
1
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
~Brionne Buccaneers~
2
3
-Artois Chimpanzees-
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
2
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
~Brionne Buccaneers~
Meanandugl
1600k
Shockers
9
4
2
3
15
15
0
26
11
15
0
2.
[L]
~Girondins Bordeleaux
bghandras
1040k
Golden Spears
9
4
2
3
14
13
1
31
18
13
0
3.
[L]
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
ttorvatn
1800k
Garrison
9
4
1
4
12
12
0
26
17
9
0
4.
[L]
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
SpecialOne
1320k
Watchmen
8
3
2
3
10
11
-1
25
17
8
0
5.
[L]
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
kummo
1720k
Vindicators
8
2
4
2
9
10
-1
22
14
8
0
6.
[L]
Quenelles_Chargers
The_Murker
1250k
Chargers
9
6
3
0
16
9
7
18
23
-5
0
7.
[L]
Brionne Admirals
misterlonestar
1470k
Admirals
8
3
3
2
12
10
2
18
21
-3
0
8.
[L]
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
GotrekSlayer
1350k
Last Leviathan
9
3
1
5
14
14
0
16
27
-11
0
9.
[L]
-Artois Chimpanzees-
chimp2010
1510k
Thugs
8
3
2
3
13
13
0
10
29
-19
0
10.
[L]
Almshoven Paladins
AutoAxpert
1430k
Paladins
7
0
0
7
6
14
-8
8
23
-15
0
Jester's Cup 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
Play-Offs Season 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLN v. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLW v. KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
KoL Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
KoS Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Jester's Cup S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S4 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Broekwater Brawlers
KoLW vs. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
S4 KoLN v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tharravil Goldsmiths
KoL Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Marguilles Minotaurs
KoS Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Jester's Cup S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Season 3 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
S3 KoLW v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
S3 KoLN v KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Parravon Pinnacles~
KoS Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
KoL Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
Jester's Cup S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
KoS Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
KoL Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-2 KoL W vs KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bastonne Watchmen
DLE2 2-2 KoL N vs KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Artois Chimpanzees-
DLE2 2-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2 S1 Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
Jester's Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
KoS Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
KoL Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL W vs. KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL N vs. KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 1-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mousillon Might (Oly)
DLE2 1-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bordeleaux Krakens