Game
Community
Leagues
Help
41 coaches online • Server time:
15:37
* * *
Did you know?
The most touchdowns in a
single match
is 23.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
IBA Draft League
DLE2
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Jesters Cup Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Play-Offs Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
S8 Part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Castle Gransette Thugs
Season 8 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Parravon Chimpanzees
Season 8 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'Anguille Shockers
Jester's cup 7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
S7 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2: Season 7 part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Ravens DLE2
S7-A KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Virgirac Vinters
S7-A KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artois Raging Cats
Jester's Cup 6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
PlayOffs S6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S6 KoS
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
Moslac Might
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
0
3
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
1
2
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Tharravil Goldsmiths
2
1
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
1
2
Saint Lev Swashies
Aquitaine Révs - Old
0
0
Round 2
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
0
2
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
1
2
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Saint Lev Swashies
0
2
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Tharravil Goldsmiths
1
2
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Moslac Might
2
0
Round 3
Moslac Might
Tharravil Goldsmiths
1
2
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
2
1
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Saint Lev Swashies
0
2
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
3
1
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
Aquitaine Révs - Old
1
2
Round 4
Tharravil Goldsmiths
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
1
0
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Aquitaine Révs - Old
0
2
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Saint Lev Swashies
1
0
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Moslac Might
2
0
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
1
1
Round 5
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
1
2
Saint Lev Swashies
Tharravil Goldsmiths
0
2
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
1
3
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Aquitaine Révs - Old
1
0
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Moslac Might
0
2
Round 6
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Tharravil Goldsmiths
2
1
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Aquitaine Révs - Old
2
1
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
2
3
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
Moslac Might
0
1
Saint Lev Swashies
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
1
1
Round 7
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
Saint Lev Swashies
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Tharravil Goldsmiths
0
2
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
0
0
Moslac Might
Aquitaine Révs - Old
0
0
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
1
2
Round 8
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
Tharravil Goldsmiths
1
4
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Aquitaine Révs - Old
2
3
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
2
1
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Moslac Might
1
0
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
Saint Lev Swashies
1
1
Round 9
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
1
0
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
Tharravil Goldsmiths
1
0
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
0
2
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
2
0
Moslac Might
Saint Lev Swashies
1
1
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
neubau
1580k
Raven
9
6
2
1
12
6
6
36
16
20
0
2.
[L]
Lyonesse Island Hoppers
FRSHMN
1360k
Island Hoppers
9
8
1
0
15
5
10
27
16
11
0
3.
[L]
Saint Lev Swashies
Matthueycamo
1740k
Swashbucklers
8
2
4
2
7
6
1
22
14
8
0
4.
[L]
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Arturidas
1270k
Dragons
9
5
1
3
15
9
6
26
26
0
0
5.
[L]
Aquitaine Révs - Old
bigf
1460k
Révolutionnaires
9
3
2
4
9
10
-1
24
23
1
0
6.
[L]
Tharravil Goldsmiths
JackH
1410k
Chimpanzees
9
6
0
3
15
8
7
16
29
-13
0
7.
[L]
Virgirac Vinters (datom)
datom
1560k
Silencieux
9
3
1
5
12
16
-4
16
20
-4
0
8.
[L]
Hendaye Barracudas dle2
Rictor
1310k
Barracudas
9
2
0
7
7
15
-8
22
26
-4
0
9.
[L]
Moslac Might
The_Demon
1660k
Argonauts
9
2
2
5
5
11
-6
16
25
-9
0
10.
[L]
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
darkwing2k6
1500k
Rage
8
0
1
7
5
16
-11
14
24
-10
0
S6 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Brionne Buccaneers~
Jester's Cup 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
Play-Offs Season 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLN v. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLW v. KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
KoL Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
KoS Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Jester's Cup S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S4 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Broekwater Brawlers
KoLW vs. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
S4 KoLN v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tharravil Goldsmiths
KoL Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Marguilles Minotaurs
KoS Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Jester's Cup S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Season 3 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
S3 KoLW v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
S3 KoLN v KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Parravon Pinnacles~
KoS Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
KoL Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
Jester's Cup S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
KoS Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
KoL Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-2 KoL W vs KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bastonne Watchmen
DLE2 2-2 KoL N vs KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Artois Chimpanzees-
DLE2 2-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2 S1 Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
Jester's Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
KoS Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
KoL Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL W vs. KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL N vs. KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 1-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mousillon Might (Oly)
DLE2 1-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bordeleaux Krakens