Game
Community
Leagues
Help
46 coaches online • Server time:
17:59
* * *
Did you know?
The best blocker is
Taku the Second
with 551 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Finishing the 60 Gam...
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Ulthuan Invitational XX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
BBT9 Bloodlust
Ulthuan Invitational XIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flash AHA
Ulthuan Invitational XVIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
C20 - Tzeentch's Fateweavers
Ulthuan Invitational XVII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Disturbed,The
Ulthuan Invitational XVI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Clawed Patrol
Ulthuan Invitational XV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pro Vamps
Ulthuan Invitational XIV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Iowa Hawkorks
Ulthuan Invitational XIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Uusiverikulho
Ulthuan Invitational XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lame to Fame
Ulthuan Invitational XI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
ApartaPapa QueTeEmpapa LaPapa
Ulthuan Invitational X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Loren Leapers
Ulthuan Invitational IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fleetfoot's Revenge I
Ulthuan Invitational VIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Devils Revised
Ulthuan Invitational VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Six Hooves Under
Ulthuan Invitational VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Yellow Fever
Ulthuan Invitational V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Divine Assassins
Ulthuan Invitational IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ratzingerz Todezfeinde
Ulthuan Invitational III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Havena Dodgers
Ulthuan Invitational II
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Silvan Seakings
Brides of Slaneesh
3
1
Silvan Seakings
Agile cats for a change
0
2
Agile cats for a change
Blood Red Dragons
0
3
Blood Red Dragons
Sanguine Savants
1
3
Agile cats for a change
Nurses Go Berserk
3
0
Hayashi Ronin Revisited
Gonzales Critters
3
4
Gonzales Critters
Blood Red Dragons
1
2
Blood Red Dragons
Autopsic Leftovers
2
1
Scharfe Biester
Helena High
0
2
Helena High
Sanguine Savants
1
2
Sanguine Savants
Myranor Wanderers
2
1
Sanguine Savants
No more Possessed
1
0
Chaotic Supastarz
Parking Lot Peddlers
4
2
Chaotic Supastarz
Myranor Wanderers
0
4
Yo rc II
Myranor Wanderers
2
3
Ulthuan Invitational I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Midwinter