Game
Community
Leagues
Help
44 coaches online • Server time:
15:01
* * *
Did you know?
There are 420446 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
IBA Draft League
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
MBBL 7 - Challenge amical (
Show Schedule
)
MBBL 7 - Tournoi Principal (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hashut Corrupters
MBBL 7 - Tournoi des Seconds Couteaux (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
☠ Da Kombat Skwad
MBBL 7 - Up 'N Down (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MBBL] Jabba Beer Sangsues
MBBL 7 - Basic Fists (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rising Sun Exiles
MBBL 7 - Rassemblement Best of the Rest (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bearded GrudgeBearers
MBBL 7 - Major League NORD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Evil Stig
MBBL 7 - Major League EST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kamyaka Kingdom Keepers
MBBL 7 - Major League OUEST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Central Club Lahmia
MBBL 7 - Major League SUD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hashut Corrupters
MBBL 7 - Minor League (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
☠ Da Kombat Skwad
MBBL 6 - Tournoi principal (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Foulympico des Egouts
MBBL 6 - Tournoi des seconds couteaux (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La Dynastie du Soleil
MBBL 6 - Tournoi Up 'N Down (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Jam Delicacy
MBBL 6 - Basic Fists (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Evil Stig
MBBL 6 - Rassemblement Best of the Rest (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seaweed Delicacy
MBBL 6 - Major League NORD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mordheim Convent
MBBL 6 - Major League EST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thunder Kaos Team
MBBL 6 - Major League OUEST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bloodwork
MBBL 6 - Major League SUD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Foulympico des Egouts
MBBL 6 - Minor League (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nurgle Horror Circus
MBBL 5 - Tournoi principal (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bloodwork
MBBL 5 - Seconds couteaux (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hortum Periculosum
MBBL 5 - Up N Down (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MBBL] Shesha Nagas
MBBL 5 - Basic Fists (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bearded GrudgeBearers
MBBL 5 - Best of the rest (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Da 23 Gobs
MBBL 5 - Minor League EST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Amicale Malefosse
MBBL 5 - Major League NORD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Racing Club de Leatherface
MBBL 5 - Major League EST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La Dynastie du Soleil
MBBL 5 - Major League OUEST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MBBL] Quetza Rattlers
MBBL 5 - Major League SUD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Foulympico des Egouts
MBBL 5 - Minor League NORD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nurgle Horror Circus
MBBL 5 - Minor League SUD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MBBL] Tribute to Revans
MBBL 4 - Tournoi principal (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Zhufbar REBooTERS
MBBL 4 - Les seconds couteaux (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bloodwork
MBBL 4 - Best of the rest (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MBBL]Toxic City Titans
MBBL 4 - Youngblood III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MBBL] Quetza Rattlers
MBBL 4 - Conférence CENTRE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Racing Club de Leatherface
MBBL 4 - Conférence SUD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Jam Delicacy
MBBL 4 - Conférence OUEST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La Dynastie du Soleil
MBBL 4 - Conférence EST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Zhufbar REBooTERS
MBBL 4 - Conférence NORD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
☠ Mount Gunbad Crush ☠
MBBL 3 - Tournoi principal
Tournoi principal /!\ TD en or ! Note : 35 points FIFA accordés au classement par tour passé
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Razorcoast Scavengers
MBBL tournament filler 3
Razorcoast Scavengers
Jam Delicacy
1
0
Razorcoast Scavengers
Hashut Corrupters
Razorcoast Scavengers
Mordheim Convent
0
3
Jam Delicacy
La Dynastie du Soleil
1
0
Les gardiens de la lumière
Thunder Kaos Team
2
0
Les gardiens de la lumière
Hashut Corrupters
0
1
Hashut Corrupters
Filler 2
Foulympico des Egouts
Filler
Foulympico des Egouts
Mordheim Convent
0
2
Mordheim Convent
[MBBL] VA BB Club
2
1
Mordheim Convent
Vengeuses d'Avelorn
2
1
Mineurs du Ventoux
[MBBL] Shesha Nagas
0
3
[MBBL] Shesha Nagas
[MBBL] VA BB Club
1
2
[MBBL] VA BB Club
MBBL tournament filler
MBBL 3 - Tournoi des seconds couteaux (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La confrérie de Korneliusz
MBBL 3 - Best of the rest (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Racing Club de Leatherface
MBBL 3 - Young Blood (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La confrérie de Korneliusz
MBBL 3 - Conférence NORD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hashut Corrupters
MBBL 3 - Conférence SUD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Foulympico des Egouts
MBBL 3 - Conférence EST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MBBL] VA BB Club
MBBL 3 - Conférence OUEST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mineurs du Ventoux
MBBL 3 - Conférence CENTRE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Razorcoast Scavengers
MBBL 2 - Tournoi Principal (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dark Lands Greenies
MBBL 2 - Tournoi des Seconds Couteaux (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MBBL] Cannibal Corpses
MBBL 2 - Tournoi Best of the rest (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bloodwork
MBBL 2 - Young Blood (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Les Charognards de Skarogne
MBBL 2 - Conférence SUD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dark Lands Greenies
MBBL 2 - Conférence OUEST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thunder Kaos Team
MBBL 2 - Conférence EST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
La Dynastie du Soleil
MBBL 2 - Conférence NORD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Jam Delicacy
MBBL 1 - Tournoi principal (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vengeuses d'Avelorn
MBBL 1 - Tournoi des seconds couteaux (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Transoceanic Lustria Corsairs
MBBL 1 - Conférence CENTRE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[MBBL] Kao Kao Bang
MBBL 1 - Conférence OUEST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vengeuses d'Avelorn
MBBL 1 - Conférence EST (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shinzei Shadow Dragons
MBBL 1 - Conférence SUD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Jam Delicacy
MBBL 1 - Conférence NORD (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lunatiques de Karak Kadrin