Game
Community
Leagues
Help
60 coaches online • Server time:
18:16
* * *
Did you know?
The most deaths in a
single match
is 8.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Blood Bowl 2024 Edit...
RNG speculations
Inscription JBL Sais...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Waikikamukau VIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SWL Fun Police
Fringe Under-DAWGZ (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Southern Waste Greenskins
Waikikamukau VII Final (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SWL Fun Police
Waikikamukau VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Da Sexy Buggerz!
Waikikamukau VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dirty Rotten Filthy Scum
Double Glazed Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Two Catchers, One Thrower
Thunderdome 15 Final (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Late Show
Thunderdome 15 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Late Show
Thunderdome 15 Swiss (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pharee Markhet
Waikikamukau V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Squishy and Breakable
Thunderdome 14 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Freezy Trees
Thunderdome 14 Swiss (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gray's Anatomy
Waikikamukau IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Technically Minded
Mrs Smacks Sevens Smack (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dick Tracy's Detective Agency
Mrs Smacks TV170 Smack (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fungal Finks
Mrs Smacks Sevens Smack (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cheeky Darkies
Thunderdome 13 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Late Show
Thunderdome 13 Swiss (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Fringe Lurkers
Waikikamukau III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Technically Minded
Mrs Smacks 130 TV Smack (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Stinkfinger
Mrs Smacks Open Smack (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Technically Minded
SWL Birthday Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Technically Minded
Waikikamukau Festival II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dingo Initiative
SWL Trial of Blood LXII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Daemon Ex Tesserae
SWL Trial of Blood LXI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Las Ranas sorprendentes
Thunderdome XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackwater Blitz
SWL Trial of Blood LX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Axahuitl Travellers
Road to Thunderdome (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Silver Spawn
Mrs Smacks 150 TV cap Smack (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Seattle Sirens
Mrs Smacks 100TV Smack Tournament (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
11 Orcs, 1 Cup
SWL Trial of Blood LIX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackwater Glee Club
Friday Fight Nite (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tangled up in Goo
Fringe Binge I
128 teams face off in the largest tournament seen in the SWL.
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Natures Own
Malal's Doomed
1
3
Malal's Doomed
Baumkrieger
1
2
Baumkrieger
Webl Wascals
2
3
Webl Wascals
I-House
0
2
Baumkrieger
Lords of Brisbane
2
0
Jungle Jane's Jugglers
Closet Monsters
4
3
Jungle Jane's Jugglers
Webl Wascals
2
3
Webl Wascals
Bouncing Swedish Funbags
2
0
Bear Hunters
Canterbury Crusaders 2005
0
1
Canterbury Crusaders 2005
'Oomies
'Oomies
I-House
1
2
'Oomies
Brothers In Bloodbowl
I-House
Mylantiir's Ambition
2
1
I-House
Gumbinauts
2
1
Gumbinauts
Dynamis Legions
3
3
Thunderdome XI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artesian Apparitions
Fledgling Frenzy III (Qualifier 2) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Golden Shire Rampagers
Fledgling Frenzy III (Qualifier 1) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cleaverland Butchers
Monday Massacre (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Twahndorians
Sunday Serenity (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Undead Elves
Thunderdome X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artesian Apparitions
Fledgling Frenzy II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thy Math Be Done
Thunderdome IX (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kaos Krew
Fledgling Frenzy I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Warm Fuzzy Care Bears
Thunderdome VIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kaos Krew
Lazy Saturdays (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wild-Eyed Crazy Buggers
SWL Warp Celebration KO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rats on a mission
Duke Snakefield Shield (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hahndorf Hunters
Ork Chukka Hunt 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sporc
The Underground Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Farqwads Fools
Frantic Fringe Wednesday (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lewd Grippers
Running with Scissors (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Webl Wascals
Tuesday Thunder (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Petilent Shuffle
Thunderdome VII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kaos Krew
Thunderdome VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Malignant Mausoleum
Thunderdome V (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Malignant Mausoleum
Thunderdome IV (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Malignant Mausoleum
The Gentlemans Picnic (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Southern Waste Greenskins
The Squires Joust (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Vumpire
Thunderdome III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Malignant Mausoleum
Fools Instant KO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Booze Brigade
Pillow Fight (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Popcorn and Candy
Monday Fringe Madness 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Booze Brigade
Monday Fringe Madness 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Midnight Blue
Friday Night Fringe 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Malal's Doomed
Friday Night Fringe 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wayward Throwers
Thunderdome II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Karaz Krasherz
Thunderdome I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Karaz Krasherz
Inaugural Dropoff Challenge Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artesian Apparitions
Ork Chukka Hunt (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dark Heretics