Game
Community
Leagues
Help
43 coaches online • Server time:
16:16
* * *
Did you know?
The number of matches played is 3006919.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
IBA Draft League
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
FUMBBL B Minor MW XV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
XIII de Skavs!
FUMBBL B Minor MW XV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hairy Boxers
FUMBBL B Minor LW XIII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kurze Chaoten
FUMBBL B Minor HW X (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tango et Cash
FUMBBL B Minor MW XIV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sane Again
FUMBBL B Minor MW XIV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ca-KO
FUMBBL B Minor LW XII - II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orcwardly
FUMBBL B Minor LW XII - I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
BBC Rumble in the Box
FUMBBL B Minor MW XIII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dwarf Dreadnoughts
FUMBBL B Minor MW XIII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Creatures of Korea
FUMBBL B Minor LW XI - 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pantegane Erranti
FUMBBL B Minor LW XI - 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Pickaxe Pummelers
FUMBBL B Minor MW XII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Necro [B]oxers
FUMBBL B Minor MW XII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hall Per
FUMBBL B Minor HW IX-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wanderers of the Forest
FUMBBL B Minor HW IX-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Three is a Magic Number
FUMBBL B Minor MW XI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Renegade BallstealARRs
FUMBBL B Minor LW X-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nautical Raiders
FUMBBL B Minor LW X-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Erepuss
FUMBBL B Minor MW X-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Der Dark Green Tide in da Box
FUMBBL B Minor MW X-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blackbox Undead
FUMBBL B Minor HW VIII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hardcore CRP Exploiters
FUMBBL B Minor MW IX-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[B] Top Tails
FUMBBL B Minor MW IX-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Elf Yourself
FUMBBL B Minor HW VII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Yendor Devilbats
FUMBBL B Minor HW VII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rain Wild
FUMBBL B Minor LW IX-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Invincible Soldiers
FUMBBL B Minor LW IX-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Blood Moon Hunters
FUMBBL B Minor MW VIII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Evil Lego
FUMBBL B Minor MW VIII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kowenakwatsoo
FUMBBL B Minor HW VI (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ura Tool Too
FUMBBL B Minor MW VII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gunners13
FUMBBL B Minor MW VII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
To much POMB
FUMBBL B Minor LW VIII-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Diddy Doom
FUMBBL B Minor LW VIII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Terrophants
FUMBBL B Minor MW VI-2
Deadline For Round 2: Wednesday 6th of November<br>
Staff Member to contact: <a href="http://fumbbl.com/~Dalfort">Dalfort</a>
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Brutally Deluxe
Filler
Brutally Deluxe
Champions of norsca
2
1
Brutally Deluxe
No Blood No Fun
1
0
Brutally Deluxe
Worst Than Formerly
0
2
Worst Than Formerly
Bubonik Blood
1
0
Champions of norsca
Filler
Nuln Understormers
Filler
Nuln Understormers
No Blood No Fun
1
2
No Blood No Fun
Filler
Leapers Colony
BB Connoisseurs
3
1
Leapers Colony
Wild Phoenix
1
0
Leapers Colony
Worst Than Formerly
0
1
Lustia Luckers
Wild Phoenix
1
2
Mang
Rückkehr des Kegelclubs
1
2
Rückkehr des Kegelclubs
Worst Than Formerly
1
2
Worst Than Formerly
BBC Heroes and Zeros
3
0
Ne' Yuk Jets
Arcani's all sparks
2
1
Ne' Yuk Jets
Rule Anarchists
2
1
Ne' Yuk Jets
Orcomancy
0
2
Orcomancy
Bubonik Blood
1
2
Fighting [B]urkish
Rule Anarchists
0
5
Maziai kamikadzes
Fatherless of the Blue Moon
1
0
Maziai kamikadzes
Orcomancy
0
1
Orcomancy
Real Skeletonz
2
0
Bubonik Blood
Sirlas Raiders
2
0
Bubonik Blood
Kissed by Chaos
3
1
Bubonik Blood
Karra-Toca Knuckle-Dusters
2
0
Kelldorf Loewenzahl
Kissed by Chaos
1
2
Karra-Toca Knuckle-Dusters
Rocking Dinosaurs
2
0
Karra-Toca Knuckle-Dusters
Porcy Purple
1
0
Porcy Purple
Memphis hu-Maniax (HL)
2
0
FUMBBL B Minor MW VI-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
all things nasty
FUMBBL B Minor LW VII-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thinking Men
FUMBBL B Minor MW V-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thinking Men
FUMBBL B Minor MW V-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Common villains [B]
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Karra-Toca Knuckle-Dusters
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Thinking Men
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Chickenhawks
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Compaints Dept [B]
FUMBBL B Minor LW VI-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wooden Fury
FUMBBL B Minor HW V-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Death Karma
FUMBBL B Minor HW V-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Desert Storm Raiders
FUMBBL B Minor LW V-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bundeslaender
FUMBBL B Minor LW V-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bad Jokes
FUMBBL B Minor LW V-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
United Smurfs Mix
FUMBBL B Minor MW IV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Laget runt!
FUMBBL B Minor MW IV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bearded Roller VII
FUMBBL B Minor HW IV-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Silvan Saints]
FUMBBL B Minor HW IV-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[B] Leaping Squirrels
FUMBBL B Minor HW IV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sexy Frogs II
FUMBBL B Minor HW IV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bakars Raiders
FUMBBL B Minor LW IV-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Laget runt!
FUMBBL B Minor LW IV-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Woe B Gone
FUMBBL B Minor LW IV-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
House of the Black Lotus
FUMBBL B Minor LW IV-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Apocalypse Pony
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Box Assasins
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
El Drizzto and the Gang
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Evil little Dorfs
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Glass Is Half Full
FUMBBL B Minor HW III-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Absolute Tedium
FUMBBL B Minor MW III-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
black HSV
FUMBBL B Minor MW III-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Orcidou
FUMBBL B Minor LW III-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ocean´s twelve
FUMBBL B Minor LW III-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Nogame
FUMBBL B Minor LW III-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Recently on de_dust2
FUMBBL B Minor LW III-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Impossi[b]le Loves
FUMBBL B Minor HW II-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Black Hat Conspiracy
FUMBBL B Minor HW II-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sein zum Tode
FUMBBL B Minor HW II-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Run around the box
FUMBBL B Minor LW II-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[B]ashing for the Masses
FUMBBL B Minor LW II-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wilderness Athletic
FUMBBL B Minor HW I-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Viva la Ratsistance!
FUMBBL B Minor HW I-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[B]lackboxers
FUMBBL B Minor HW I-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Destroya
FUMBBL B Minor HW I-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Red vs [B]lue
FUMBBL B Minor LW I-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Indian Backpackers
FUMBBL B Minor LW I-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shuttles 2nd Voyage
FUMBBL B Minor LW I-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Best Brains
FUMBBL B Minor LW I-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Black Hat Conspiracy
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Viper Rider B
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Red vs [B]lue
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Triples Calaveras
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Beardy B
FUMBBL B Minor MW I-1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Es la Hora de las Tortas