Game
Community
Leagues
Help
45 coaches online • Server time:
15:13
* * *
Did you know?
The highest combined winnings in a
single match
is 250000.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
IBA Draft League
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Nacktschneke Premiership (
Show Schedule
)
Nacktschneke Premiership (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ginnheim Goons
Nacktschneke Premiership PLAYOFFS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Berlin Sand Troopers
Flusspferd Conference (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Das FaleTrane
Nacktschneke Premiership (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Braystone Bruisers
Nacktschneke Premiership (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Porc Chop
Flusspferd Conference (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Ceci N'est Pas Une Pipe
PLAYOFFS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Porc Chop
Meerschweinschen (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
WaterKrox
Flusspferd (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Midden Moors Misfits
Nacktschneke (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Highfaluters
Schildkröte (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Porc Chop
Schade III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rodgau Monotones
Funkyzeit III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gang of Papa Nurgle
Pech III (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cracked tooth gitz
Funkyzeit II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Frankfurt Rogues
Pech II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Waterbowl-19s
Schade II (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Scaling Lizzy Heights
Schade (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gang of Papa Nurgle
Pech (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Scaling Lizzy Heights
Ach Nein (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shun Fuggin 49ers
Funkyzeit (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Zhak-Doom Deathbringers
Funkyzeit XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skull Mountain Rams
Ach Nein XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Shimmy Shake
Pech XII (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Khazid Aldum Stampeders
Wer Wird Meister
Who will reign supreme in the land of Funkyzeit? Serial winner Squidalot is favourite, but the reigning champ (SpecialOne) and others may have something to say about that!
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
[WB] Witchking Reruns
Skull Mountain Rams
1
2
Skull Mountain Rams
Resurrection Roosters
2
0
Resurrection Roosters
Lizzie's Ard
2
0
[WBXI] Funkyzeit (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Resurrection Roosters
[WB XI] Ach Nein! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Waterbowl Frogs
[WB 10] Wer wird Meister? (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Witchking Reruns
[WB10] Funkyzeit (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Witchking Reruns
[WB10] Ach Nein (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Narcissistic Cannibals
Funkyzeit Champs Match (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Resurrection Roosters
[WB 9] Funkyzeit (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Resurrection Roosters
[WB 9] Pech (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Witchking Reruns
[WB 9] Ach Nein (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Flying Peacocks
[Waterbowl 8] Ach Nein! B - 1st meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Las Pilis
[Waterbowl 8] Ach Nein! A - 1st meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Witchking Reruns
[Waterbowl 8] Pech! - 1st meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] A show about nothing
[Waterbowl 8] Funkyzeit - 1st meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Resurrection Roosters
[Waterbowl 8] Das Friendlies (Ach Nein!) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[L] Warpstone Chewers
[Waterbowl 8] Das Friendlies (Pech!) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] tourney filler 4
[Waterbowl 8] Das Friendlies (Funkyzeit) (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] tourney filler 6
[Waterbowl 7] Das Eliminator! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cool An' Green An' Shady II
[Waterbowl 7] Ach Nein! - 2nd meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cheeseland Browns
[Waterbowl 7] Pech! - 2nd meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Uzkulak Raiders
[Waterbowl 7] Funkyzeit - 2nd meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Resurrection Roosters
[Waterbowl 7] Ach Nein! - 1st meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Nuln Cadets
[Waterbowl 7] Pech! - 1st meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Uzkulak Raiders
[Waterbowl 7] Funkyzeit - 1st meet (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Winters Tears
[Waterbowl 6] Funkyzeit (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gittsburgh Griefers
[Waterbowl 6] Pech! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lancashire Wolverines
[Waterbowl 6] Ach Nein! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
West Wingers
[Waterbowl 5] Ach Nein! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Red Pox Ravagers
[Waterbowl 5] Pech! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Winters Tears
[Waterbowl 5] Funkyzeit! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Resurrection Roosters
FunkyPech Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
little tall men
Twisted Swisster (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wednesday Warriors
Funkyzeit! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Frankfurt Fanatics
Pech! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
DanaBlue Chasers
Ach Nein! A (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gittsburgh Griefers
Ach Nein! B (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gross point blank
Ach Nein! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
DanaBlue Chasers
Pech! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Cragmere Firehogs
Funkyzeit! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Waterbowl Lizzies
Das Eliminator! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
A Quantam Leap
The Chafe (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Is It Over Yheti
Das Play-offs! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
A Quantam Leap
Pech! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skavenblight Crusaders
Ach Nein! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mouse Destruction
Funkyzeit! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Frankfurt Fanatics
Dawn of Yawn (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Waterbowl Lizzies
Season of Tedium (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Waterbowl Divas
Re-Birth Open-Ended (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[WB] Let's Get Fizzical
The Re-Birth Play-off (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Waterbowlaaars
The Re-birth (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Burnage of Enlightenment
Rumble Chumpionship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Capital Carnage
Rumble Champs! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Podfrey's BJB'ers
Rumble in the Fumbbl (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Podfrey's BJB'ers
Spanners' Trophy (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tundra Thunder
WB Winter Whack (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DW] Das Blood Bank
Das Waterbowl Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sesame Streetfighters
The Sizzler (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Podfrey's BJB'ers
In The World! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
League of Super Best Friends