Game
Community
Leagues
Help
61 coaches online • Server time:
18:16
* * *
Did you know?
The best blocker is
Taku the Second
with 551 casualties.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Blood Bowl 2024 Edit...
RNG speculations
Inscription JBL Sais...
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Road to Thrud - EU (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[EU] Nastyponneuses
Road to Thrud - NA (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NA] Mötley Grüesome
Tilean Team Cup - EU (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[TRF] Holderbank Heretics
Tilean Team Cup - NA (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NA] Old Guard Rats
EB 2022 - Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Cry Babies] Cry Owa
EB 2022 - Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Socks] HighButDirty
EB 2022 - Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NOBBLers] Gedling Gore
EB 2022 - Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SWL] Underwhelming Idjits
Road to Thrud - NA (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NA] The Big Leboneski
Road to Thrud - EU (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[EU] NAF Kao Kao Bang
Midspring Mayhem [EU] (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[EU] Orchi Ravi
Midspring Mayhem [NA] (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NA] Skittsburg Stealers
Thrudball [NA] (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NA] BloodThirsty Monkeys
Thrudball [EU] (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[EU] [Thrud] High Like The Sky
GBFU - Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[COCORIPOW] - Zombilicious
GBFU - Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Krautch! [TAAHK]
GBFU - Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] Boogie Beans
GBFU - Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Athos Fury2
LitBowl 2021 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] Woodpeckers
SteelBowl 2021 [NA] (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NA][SteelBowl] Foul Around
SteelBowl 2021 [EU] (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[EU]Griff is the New Bo
Eur'Open 2020 - Play-off (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Europen 2020 Champions
EurOpen 2020 Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[LIM]The invisible Man
EurOpen 2020 Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dugo Boys - Bidoners -
EurOpen 2020 Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aggiungere dam
EurOpen 2020 Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
NAF Ultrafair
Amorical Cup 2020 Play Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Amorica, Hell Yeah
Amorical Cup 2020 Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Old World Elves
Amorical Cup 2020 Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Barley Brewing Buggers [NAF]
Amorical Cup 2020 Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Amorical King's Blood
Amorical Cup 2020 Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
New World Invincibelles
Tilean Team Cup Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
TTC20 - Rock 'n' Roll Chaos
Tilean Team Cup Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF-TTC] - Red Horror Vacui
Tilean Team Cup Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
TTC - The Dark Elf Centipede
Tilean Team Cup Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Knights of The Kingdom [ret]
Tilean Team Cup Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
All Knightmare Long II
Waterbowl Double Elimination 2020 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dark Fantastic
WCWU Semifinal (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] XIII de Skavs
World Cup Warm Up Group 6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] XIII de Skavs
World Cup Warm Up Group 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Spocchielfi
World Cup Warm Up Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Doudou World Cupers
World Cup Warm Up Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hamburg Carnivoren Crew
World Cup Warm Up Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Natural Nighknights
World Cup Warm Up Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dornbirn Deathbringers
NAF Speed Rush 19 Main Event (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RES] Roxy and Friends
NAF Speed Rush 19 Q6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ayn Lewdgrippers
NAF Speed Rush 19 Q5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] Deep Down Under
NAF Speed Rush 19 Q4B (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[UKTC] - Chaos Theory
NAF Speed Rush 19 Q4A (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RES] Roxy and Friends
NAF Speed Rush 19 Q3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF]Minotaurinorum
NAF Speed Rush 19 Q2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NSR] Lewdgrip's Humans
NAF Speed Rush 19 Q1B (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tutti pazzi per Eldril
NAF Speed Rush 19 Q1A (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ayn Lewdgrippers
NAF Team Challenge Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
NTC - Don't Believe In Death
NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
No Elf Zone
NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
B t B t B
NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Verso il Bis
NAF Team Challenge 19 Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[EB] Charisma Dodgers!
Europen Online 18 Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
EuroBowlers 2018
Europen Online 18 Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Undead Azes
Europen Online 18 Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RES] Team Woodhound
Europen Online 18 Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[EB] Charisma Dodgers!
NAFifa World Cup 2018 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Spartak Sumeria
NAFifa World Cup 2018 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Test Justi Undead 2019
Danish Open Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DOO] Grognack's Warriors
rematch (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Filler strider 2
Danish Open Online Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Woods in Kfoged's Country
Danish Open Online Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Spartak Mutantacles
RTTNAFC 18 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAFC] Nhassrukem
Road to the NAF Championship Group B (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
(N) Lupravia Lightning
Road to the NAF Championship Group A (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
New Matadors
Dungeonbowl (K)Online 2018
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
DKO18 Don't Believe In Death
Dbt18
1
2
Dbt18
[DB] Tombstone Suckers
0
1
[DB] Tombstone Suckers
Six pistols Cham
0
1
Six pistols Cham
DB Greenfang Purples
1
0
Dungeonbowl Pansies
[DB] Tombstone Suckers
1
2
Dungeon Songs
Six pistols Cham
1
2
Six pistols Cham
Gradwell That Ends Well
2
0
Griff's Knightmares
Gradwell That Ends Well
0
1
NeKOrmantic Horrors
Direwood Harlequins [NAF]
0
3
Direwood Harlequins [NAF]
[DB] Praunheim Prancers
2
1
Direwood Harlequins [NAF]
DB Greenfang Purples
0
1
[Res] UnDeaddy Duties
[DB] Praunheim Prancers
1
2
DB Lets eat German Cheese
DB Greenfang Purples
1
2
DB Greenfang Purples
[DB] Selundar's Disciples
2
1
[DB] Selundar's Disciples
Melisqus DB2018
2
0
Welsh Open 2018 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Direwood Harlequins [NAF]
Online Welsh Open 2018 Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Direwood Harlequins [NAF]
Online Welsh Open 2018 Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
NAF Kuloduros
Europen Online Final (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] White Walkers
Europen Online Semifinal (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Turone undead'
Europen Online Euro Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Turones Bashlords Europen
Europen Online Euro Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] White Walkers
Europen Online Euro Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gekki Chan [Gladaioli]
Speedbowl I (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] Red Bullz
RTTNAFC '17 Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RES] Team Woodhound
RTTNAFC '17 Stunty Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Crookback Mtn. Cavaliers
RTTNAFC '17 - Eur Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
headhunterzz
RTTNAFC '17 - Eur Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Farneto CD
RTTNAFC '17 - Eur Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RES] Team Woodhound
RTTNAFC '17 - Eur Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RTTNAFC17] Woodies
Dungeonbowl Highlanderturnement (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dungeon patates
Online Welsh Open - Final Four (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Welsh] Rain Wild
Online Welsh Open - Preliminary Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Super Nashwan WO
Online Welsh Open - Stunty Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Butterfield's Crash Dieters
Online Welsh Open - Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dark Fantastic
Online Welsh Open - Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] Stout Folk
Online Welsh Open - Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dress Code
Spike! Magazine Showdown - Final Four (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[EU] [NAF] Joka le Taxi
Spike! Magazine Showdown - Preliminary Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[EU] [NAF] Joka le Taxi
Spike! Magazine Showdown - The Stunty Cup! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hillside Brutals
Spike! Magazine Showdown - Eur Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Abyss Murderers
Spike! Magazine Showdown - Eur Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Wild Rovers [SMS]
Team Hellhound v Waterbowl Eurofriends (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF]Tsvud
Waterbowl Eurofriends v Joe le Taxi (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
See you on the flipside
Team Hellhound v Team Fantastic (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RES] WE live in the forest
Joe le Taxi v #fumbbl.fr (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Joe le Taco 2
Team Fantastic v Jack the Uber (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hat Fantastic
NTC - Eur Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RES] WE live in the forest
NTC - Eur Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] Twisted Shadows
NTC - Eur Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
LeGrostados(Challenge)
NTC - Eur Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Second travel for Joe le Taxi
RTTNAFC '16 Playoff (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] Night Reapers
RTTNAFC '16 - Eur Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
NAFCS16 Iron Fists
RTTNAFC '16 - Eur Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dead Fantastic!
RTTNAFC '16 - Eur Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RES] Leisure Suit Lizzy
RTTNAFC '16 - Eur Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[NAF] Night Reapers
World Cup Warm Up - Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dark Fantastic
World Cup Warm Up - Eur Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Waterbowl] Boogie Beans
World Cup Warm Up - Eur Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Latex Ass Rangers WC
World Cup Warm Up - Eur Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Dark Fantastic
Online Dutch Open - Final 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Warlike Team of the Sun
Online Dutch Open - Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Temporary Filler 1
Online Dutch Open - The Stunty Cup! (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Speak Dutch or Die!
Online Dutch Open - Eur Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Warlike Team of the Sun
Online Dutch Open - Eur Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bracciano Histrices
Online Dutch Open - Eur Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hexatopl Hearteaters
Lutèce Cup Challenge - Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lutéce Oppers
Lutèce Cup Challenge - Euro Group 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Magiciens du Lutèce Challenge
Lutèce Cup Challenge - Euro Group 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Reptile Remedy
Lutèce Cup Challenge - Euro Group 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Lutéce Oppers
Lutèce Cup Challenge - Euro Group 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[RES] Team Woodhound
Road to the NAF Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Gravalvorlig