Game
Community
Leagues
Help
37 coaches online • Server time:
18:47
* * *
Did you know?
The most deaths in a
single match
is 8.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Secret League Americ...
Gnomes are trash
Roster Tiers
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
DACH DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
DACH DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
DACH BotR (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] AC Milaan Horde
DACH PO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DACH] Willich Weasels
DACH Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] MG Action-Town
DACH BotR (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
DACH PO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
DACH 15 DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH 15 DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] AC Milaan Horde
DACH 15 DIV 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
DACH 15 DIV4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Arioso tries Necro
DACH 14 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
DACH DIV 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Ars Moriandi
DACH DIV 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
DACH DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH 13 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] (Ab-)Decker
13 Division 4
Deadline Runde 8: 24.06.2022
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
[D-A-CH] DBBL Online Heroes
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
1
0
[D-A-CH] Berlin Sandtroopers
[D-A-CH] Hotel_Transsilvanien
2
0
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
0
2
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
[D-A-CH] Steel Devils
1
0
Round 2
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
[D-A-CH] Hotel_Transsilvanien
2
1
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
[D-A-CH] Steel Devils
1
1
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
[D-A-CH] Berlin Sandtroopers
1
2
[D-A-CH] DBBL Online Heroes
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
1
1
Round 3
[D-A-CH] Berlin Sandtroopers
[D-A-CH] Steel Devils
1
0
[D-A-CH] DBBL Online Heroes
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
1
3
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
[D-A-CH] Hotel_Transsilvanien
3
1
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
1
1
Round 4
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
2
1
[D-A-CH] Steel Devils
[D-A-CH] Hotel_Transsilvanien
0
2
[D-A-CH] DBBL Online Heroes
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
1
1
[D-A-CH] Berlin Sandtroopers
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
1
2
Round 5
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
[D-A-CH] Hotel_Transsilvanien
2
1
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
[D-A-CH] Steel Devils
2
0
[D-A-CH] DBBL Online Heroes
[D-A-CH] Berlin Sandtroopers
1
2
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
1
0
Round 6
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
[D-A-CH] Berlin Sandtroopers
2
0
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
[D-A-CH] Hotel_Transsilvanien
1
0
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
1
1
[D-A-CH] DBBL Online Heroes
[D-A-CH] Steel Devils
2
1
Round 7
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
[D-A-CH] Steel Devils
2
1
[D-A-CH] Berlin Sandtroopers
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
1
1
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
2
2
[D-A-CH] DBBL Online Heroes
[D-A-CH] Hotel_Transsilvanien
3
1
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
Rawlf
1470k
Wood Elf
7
6
1
0
15
5
10
16
8
8
19
2.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Berlin Sandtroopers
Volkajo
1190k
Tomb Kings
7
4
1
2
9
7
2
9
10
-1
13
3.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
Melmoth
1220k
Chaos Chosen
7
3
3
1
10
7
3
14
17
-3
12
4.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
Ignaz
1360k
Black Orc
7
3
2
2
7
7
0
5
16
-11
11
5.
[L]
[D-A-CH] DBBL Online Heroes
Steynberg
640k
Underworld Denizens
7
3
2
2
10
9
1
11
31
-20
11
6.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
Alex7419
1400k
Khorne
7
1
4
2
7
8
-1
25
10
15
7
7.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Hotel_Transsilvanien
Topas
1230k
Necromantic Horror
7
1
0
6
6
13
-7
20
9
11
3
8.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Steel Devils
Braze77
1390k
Chaos Dwarf
7
0
1
6
3
11
-8
10
9
1
1
13 Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] (Ab-)Decker
13 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
13 Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
12 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Gorgoth Gangsters
12 Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] K9 Reptiles '21
12 Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
12 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
12 Divison 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde