Game
Community
Leagues
Help
43 coaches online • Server time:
18:42
* * *
Did you know?
The most deaths in a
single match
is 8.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Vamps win another ma...
1150 - OWA TT Tourna...
SWL Season 100!
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
DACH DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
DACH DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
DACH BotR (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] AC Milaan Horde
DACH PO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[DACH] Willich Weasels
DACH Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] MG Action-Town
DACH BotR (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
DACH PO (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
DACH 15 DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH 15 DIV 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] AC Milaan Horde
DACH 15 DIV 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
DACH 15 DIV4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Arioso tries Necro
DACH 14 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
DACH DIV 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Ars Moriandi
DACH DIV 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH]RatsAgainstTheMachine
DACH DIV 2
Deadline R6 23.12.
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
[D-A-CH] Rheinland Wiege
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
0
3
[D-A-CH] Shanghai Slaughter
[D-A-CH] Letzte Chance
1
1
[D-A-CH] Litchfield All-Stars
[D-A-CH] Rotzburger Keilerei
0
1
[D-A-CH] Züri Bonze
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
0
0
Round 2
[D-A-CH] Züri Bonze
[D-A-CH] Rheinland Wiege
2
1
[D-A-CH] Shanghai Slaughter
[D-A-CH] Litchfield All-Stars
2
0
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
0
3
[D-A-CH] Letzte Chance
[D-A-CH] Rotzburger Keilerei
1
1
Round 3
[D-A-CH] Litchfield All-Stars
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
0
4
[D-A-CH] Shanghai Slaughter
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
0
2
[D-A-CH] Rheinland Wiege
[D-A-CH] Rotzburger Keilerei
1
1
[D-A-CH] Züri Bonze
[D-A-CH] Letzte Chance
2
1
Round 4
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
[D-A-CH] Rotzburger Keilerei
3
0
[D-A-CH] Züri Bonze
[D-A-CH] Shanghai Slaughter
1
1
[D-A-CH] Letzte Chance
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
1
0
[D-A-CH] Litchfield All-Stars
[D-A-CH] Rheinland Wiege
2
0
Round 5
[D-A-CH] Letzte Chance
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
2
1
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
[D-A-CH] Rotzburger Keilerei
1
2
[D-A-CH] Züri Bonze
[D-A-CH] Litchfield All-Stars
1
2
[D-A-CH] Shanghai Slaughter
[D-A-CH] Rheinland Wiege
1
1
Round 6
[D-A-CH] Züri Bonze
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
1
2
[D-A-CH] Shanghai Slaughter
[D-A-CH] Rotzburger Keilerei
1
1
[D-A-CH] Letzte Chance
[D-A-CH] Litchfield All-Stars
2
1
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
[D-A-CH] Rheinland Wiege
1
2
Round 7
[D-A-CH] Shanghai Slaughter
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
2
1
[D-A-CH] Letzte Chance
[D-A-CH] Rheinland Wiege
1
0
[D-A-CH] Züri Bonze
[D-A-CH] Rotzburger Keilerei
1
1
[D-A-CH] Litchfield All-Stars
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
0
3
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
Lewdgrip
1360k
Human
7
5
0
2
17
5
12
18
14
4
15
2.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Letzte Chance
Arioso
920k
Norse
7
4
2
1
9
6
3
18
17
1
14
3.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Shanghai Slaughter
Joeodessa
1310k
Dwarf
7
2
4
1
8
7
1
19
8
11
10
4.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Rotzburger Keilerei
Braddokk
1250k
Black Orc
7
2
4
1
7
8
-1
10
11
-1
10
5.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Züri Bonze
Jufi
1200k
Black Orc
7
2
3
2
8
8
0
15
10
5
9
6.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Corona macht Rasend
Alex7419
1400k
Khorne
7
2
1
4
7
8
-1
8
11
-3
7
7.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Litchfield All-Stars
Angeblich
1130k
Amazon
7
2
0
5
5
13
-8
6
19
-13
6
8.
[L]
[D-A-CH] Rheinland Wiege
Thurasiz
1200k
Necromantic Horror
7
1
2
4
5
11
-6
8
12
-4
5
DACH DIV 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Locorokos
DACH 13 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] (Ab-)Decker
13 Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Blitzwald Bumerangs
13 Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] (Ab-)Decker
13 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Vienna Calling
13 Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde
12 Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Gorgoth Gangsters
12 Division 4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] K9 Reptiles '21
12 Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Hamburger Royal TSC
12 Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Gebölk
12 Divison 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[D-A-CH] Kharnes Garde