Game
Community
Leagues
Help
29 coaches online • Server time:
02:45
* * *
Did you know?
There are 415945 active teams in FUMBBL.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Gnome Roster - how a...
Exempt teams
Gnomes are trash
DLE2
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Jesters Cup Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Play-Offs Season 8 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
S8 Part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Castle Gransette Thugs
Season 8 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Parravon Chimpanzees
Season 8 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
L'Anguille Shockers
Jester's cup 7 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
S7 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2: Season 7 part 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Ravens DLE2
S7-A KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Virgirac Vinters
S7-A KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Artois Raging Cats
Jester's Cup 6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
PlayOffs S6 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S6 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Rochefort Rage - DLE2
S6 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Brionne Buccaneers~
Jester's Cup 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
Play-Offs Season 5 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLN v. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hochpointe Raven (neubau)
KoLW v. KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
KoL Season 5a
(
Show all rounds
)
Round 1
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
2
0
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Quenelles_Chargers
1
2
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Almshoven Paladins
2
1
Brionne Admirals
Saint Lev Swashies
2
1
Round 2
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
2
1
Quenelles_Chargers
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
1
0
Brionne Admirals
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
0
Saint Lev Swashies
Almshoven Paladins
1
1
Round 3
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Almshoven Paladins
2
2
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Saint Lev Swashies
3
1
Brionne Admirals
Quenelles_Chargers
1
1
Round 4
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
0
1
Saint Lev Swashies
Quenelles_Chargers
1
1
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
Almshoven Paladins
2
1
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Brionne Admirals
1
1
Round 5
Saint Lev Swashies
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
2
1
Brionne Admirals
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
0
1
Quenelles_Chargers
Almshoven Paladins
0
1
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
1
Round 6
Quenelles_Chargers
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
0
2
Brionne Admirals
Almshoven Paladins
1
1
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
1
2
Saint Lev Swashies
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
1
1
Round 7
Saint Lev Swashies
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Almshoven Paladins
2
0
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
Quenelles_Chargers
1
1
Brionne Admirals
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
2
1
Tournament Members
Team
Coach
TV
Race
G
W
T
L
TD+
TD-
TDΔ
Cas+
Cas-
CasΔ
Score
1.
[L]
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
GotrekSlayer
1350k
Last Leviathan
7
3
2
2
11
8
3
21
11
10
0
2.
[L]
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
ttorvatn
1800k
Garrison
6
1
3
2
5
6
-1
18
9
9
0
3.
[L]
Saint Lev Swashies
Matthueycamo
1740k
Swashbucklers
6
1
3
2
7
9
-2
15
11
4
0
4.
[L]
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
kummo
1720k
Vindicators
6
2
0
4
6
9
-3
10
5
5
0
5.
[L]
Almshoven Paladins
AutoAxpert
1430k
Paladins
7
1
3
3
7
10
-3
18
15
3
0
6.
[L]
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
SpecialOne
1320k
Watchmen
6
4
1
1
9
4
5
9
18
-9
0
7.
[L]
Brionne Admirals
misterlonestar
1470k
Admirals
7
3
3
1
8
6
2
13
20
-7
0
8.
[L]
Quenelles_Chargers
The_Murker
1250k
Chargers
7
2
3
2
6
7
-1
11
26
-15
0
KoS Season 5a (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Carcassonne Dragons dle2
Jester's Cup S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~~Bastonne Watchmen~~
S4 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Broekwater Brawlers
KoLW vs. KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
S4 KoLN v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Tharravil Goldsmiths
KoL Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Marguilles Minotaurs
KoS Conference S4 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Last Léviathan of Mousillon v1
Jester's Cup S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Aquitaine Révs - Old
Season 3 Play-Offs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
S3 KoLW v KoSS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Skajadholm Argonauts v1
S3 KoLN v KoSE (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
~Parravon Pinnacles~
KoS Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashies
KoL Conference S3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
- Carcassonne Dragons -
Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
Jester's Cup S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Almshoven Paladins
KoS Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Hautmont Garrison DLE2
KoL Championship S2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-2 KoL W vs KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bastonne Watchmen
DLE2 2-2 KoL N vs KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 2-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
-Artois Chimpanzees-
DLE2 2-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
DLE2 S1 Championship (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
Jester's Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Montfort Battle Pilgrims
KoS Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Saint Lev Swashbucklers (f)
KoL Playoffs (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL W vs. KoS S (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Brionne Admirals
KoL N vs. KoS E (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Quenelles_Chargers
DLE2 1-1 KoS (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Mousillon Might (Oly)
DLE2 1-1 KoL (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bordeleaux Krakens