Game
Community
Leagues
Help
19 coaches online • Server time:
03:55
* * *
Did you know?
The most aggressive player is
Taku the Second
with 6628 blocks.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
FUMBBL HAIKU'S
Gnome Roster - how a...
Exempt teams
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
Top Tier Replacement Game (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Middenland Wolf cubs
Yr 2 Top Tier Cup
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
[Φ] Kanto Sanchi Superiors
[Φ] Kislev Dancing Bears
1
0
[Φ] Kanto Sanchi Superiors
[Φ] Karrash Uruchi Dōjō
2
1
[Φ] Kanto Sanchi Superiors
[Φ] Fu Chow Estibadores
1
2
[Φ] Fu Chow Estibadores
[Φ] Hochland Wild Boars
[Φ] Karrash Uruchi Dōjō
[Φ] Wasteland Seahorses
[Φ] Fu Chow Estibadores
College FUMBBL Filler 5
[Φ] Fu Chow Estibadores
[Φ] Daimatzu Katanas
2
1
College FUMBBL Filler OWN
[Φ] Daimatzu Katanas
[Φ]Bhallukha Serpents
[Φ] Wissenburg Carvers
2
1
[Φ]Bhallukha Serpents
[Φ] Middenland Wolf cubs
[Φ] Middenland Wolf cubs
[Φ] Hochland Wild Boars
0
2
[Φ] Shang Yang Sentinels
[Φ] Middenland Wolf cubs
1
2
[Φ] Hochland Wild Boars
College FUMBBL Filler FE
[Φ] Hochland Wild Boars
[Φ] New Age Gladiators
1
0
[Φ] Couronne Holy Sword
[Φ] New Age Gladiators
Yr 2 Lower Tier Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Tilean Falcons
Tier Decider 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] New Age Gladiators
Tier Decider 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Wasteland Seahorses
Yr 2 Group A Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Kanto Sanchi Superiors
Yr 2 Group B Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ]Bhallukha Serpents
Yr 2 Group C Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Karrash Uruchi Dōjō
Yr 2 Group D Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Shang Yang Sentinels
Yr 2 Group E Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Drakenhoff
Yr 2 Group F Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Hochland Wild Boars
Yr 2 Group G Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Daimatzu Katanas
Yr 2 Group H Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Couronne Holy Sword
Yr2 Old World North Spring Regional (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Hochland Wild Boars
Yr2 Old World South Spring Regional (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] New Age Gladiators
Yr2 Far East Spring Regional (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Kanto Sanchi Superiors
Yr2 Southlands Spring Regional (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Lakshana Leopards
Y2 Winter Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Yuanjin Metal Oxes
Yr 1 Ranked Premier Division (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Kanto Sanchi Superiors
Yr 1 Ranked Division 1 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Couronne Holy Sword
Yr 1 Ranked Division 2 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Karrash Uruchi Dōjō
Yr 1 Ranked Division 3 (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Weijin White Tigers
Yr 1 Top Tier Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Kislev Dancing Bears
Yr 1 Lower Tier Cup (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Kosala Tigers
Yr 1 Group A Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Martek Spiders
Yr 1 Group B Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Karrash Uruchi Dōjō
Yr 1 Group C Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Kanto Sanchi Superiors
Yr 1 Group D Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Weijin White Tigers
Yr 1 Group E Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Al Haikk College
Yr 1 Group F Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Scarlet Bulls
Yr 1 Group G Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Shinzei Snarks
Yr 1 Group H Cup Qualifiers (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Daimatzu Katanas
Yr1 Old World North Spring Regional (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Nordland Raiders
Yr1 Old World South Spring Regional (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Scarlet Bulls
Yr1 Far East Spring Regional (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Kanto Sanchi Superiors
Yr1 Southlands Spring Regional (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Martek Spiders
Yr1 Winter Open (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[Φ] Kislev Dancing Bears