56 coaches online • Server time: 11:50
* * * Did you know? The most deaths in a single match is 8.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post BB2020 - Current thi...goto Post Human Mages Roster (...goto Post ramchop takes on the...
Group managers: cowhead, det, Foremole











Home

Welcome to College FUMBBL




Spring Yr 1 Regionals


Old World North

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1Nordland743071015
2Kislev73312312
3Wasteland73314-412
4Bretonnia72411210
5Ostland7232-119
6Hochland7223-168
7Middenland7223-4-18
8Ostermark7007-8-170

Old World South

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1Estalia75114-316
2Tilea74126513
3Border Prince73222411
4Talabecland7313-1-610
5Averland73040-39
6Wissenland7223027
7Stirland7223-4-38
8Reikland7115-744
Far East

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1Horumi7430111615
2Shinzei73316-412
3Yuanjin73310212
4Shang Yang73222811
5Fu Chow7214-6-97
6Uruchi7133-2-26
7Daimatzu7133-6-96
8Weijin7124-5-25

Southlands

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1Martek76017618
2Al Haikk751161216
3Kosala751161116
4Lashiek73222-811
5Bhallukha7214-3117
6Copher7205-1-126
7Lakshana7124-7-105
8Gandharva7016-10-101

Top Tier Tournament


Round 1

Winner A
Vrs
Runner up B
Winner C
Vrs
Runner Up D
Winner E
Vrs
Runner Up F
Winner G
Vrs
Runner Up H
Quarter Final




Winner
Vrs
Winner




Winner
Vrs
Winner
Semi Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Semi Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Quarter Final




Winner
Vrs
Winner




Winner
Vrs
Winner
Round 1

Winner B
Vrs
Runner up A
Winner D
Vrs
Runner Up C
Winner F
Vrs
Runner Up E
Winner H
Vrs
Runner Up G

Summer Yr 1 Cup


Group A

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Group E

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4
Group B

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Group F

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4
Group C

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Group G

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4
Group D

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Group H

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Lower Tier Tournament


Round 1

3rd in A
Vrs
4th in B
3rd in C
Vrs
4th in D
3rd in E
Vrs
4th in F
3rd in G
Vrs
4th in H
Quarter Final




Winner
Vrs
Winner




Winner
Vrs
Winner
Semi Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Semi Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Quarter Final




Winner
Vrs
Winner




Winner
Vrs
Winner
Round 1

3rd in B
Vrs
4th in A
3rd in D
Vrs
4th in C
3rd in F
Vrs
4th in E
3rd in H
Vrs
4th in G

Autumn Year 1 Ranked


Premier Division

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

2nd Division

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
1st Division

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

3rd Divison

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Spring Year 2 Regionals


Old World North

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Old World South

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Far East

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Southlands

PosCollegeGamesWinDrawLossTD DifCas DifPoints
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Top Tier Tournament


Round 1

Winner A
Vrs
Runner up B
Winner C
Vrs
Runner Up D
Winner E
Vrs
Runner Up F
Winner G
Vrs
Runner Up H
Quarter Final




Winner
Vrs
Winner




Winner
Vrs
Winner
Semi Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Semi Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Quarter Final




Winner
Vrs
Winner




Winner
Vrs
Winner
Round 1

Winner B
Vrs
Runner up A
Winner D
Vrs
Runner Up C
Winner F
Vrs
Runner Up E
Winner H
Vrs
Runner Up G

Summer Yr 2 Cup


Group A

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Group E

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4
Group B

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Group F

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4
Group C

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Group G

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4
Group D

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Group H

PosCollegeGWDLPts
1
2
3
4

Lower Tier Tournament


Round 1

3rd in A
Vrs
4th in B
3rd in C
Vrs
4th in D
3rd in E
Vrs
4th in F
3rd in G
Vrs
4th in H
Quarter Final




Winner
Vrs
Winner




Winner
Vrs
Winner
Semi Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Semi Final








Winner
Vrs
Winner
Quarter Final




Winner
Vrs
Winner




Winner
Vrs
Winner
Round 1

3rd in B
Vrs
4th in A
3rd in D
Vrs
4th in C
3rd in F
Vrs
4th in E
3rd in H
Vrs
4th in G