41 coaches online • Server time: 10:08
* * * Did you know? The most deaths in a single match is 8.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post NBFL Season 19 mrt12...goto Post The Jalapeño Popp...goto Post 2017 FUMBBL Cup Fund...
Tournaments
XFL XII Orc (Show Schedule)
XFL XII Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL XII High Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL XII Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL XII Amazon (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bad Broads
XFL XII Shambling Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Slann (Show Schedule)
Winner: NinJazz
XFL XI Orc (Show Schedule)
Winner: Good to GO
XFL XI Chaos Renegades (Show Schedule)
Winner: Sex Pistols
XFL XI Halfling (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Vampire (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Human (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Elven Union (Show Schedule)
Winner: Painelf
XFL XI Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Nurgle (Show Schedule)
Winner: That Stinks!
XFL XI Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Lizardman (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Underworld (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Khemri (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL XI High Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL XI Chaos (Show Schedule)
XFL X Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL X Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL X Slann (Show Schedule)
XFL X Goblin (Show Schedule)
Winner: mekytoonz
XFL X Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Painelf
XFL X Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL X Skaven (Show Schedule)
XFL X Amazon (Show Schedule)
XFL X Khemri (Show Schedule)
XFL X Orc (Show Schedule)
XFL X Chaos Pact (Show Schedule)
XFL X Halfling (Show Schedule)
XFL X Human (Show Schedule)
XFL X Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL X Underworld (Show Schedule)
XFL X Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL X Nurgle (Show Schedule)
Winner: Come Hither
XFL X Vampire (Show Schedule)
XFL X Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL X Chaos (Show Schedule)
Winner: Funky Monkey
XFL X Dwarf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kabouters
XFL X Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL X Lizardmen (Show Schedule)
XFL X High Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Masters (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL Skaven IX (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Chaos (Show Schedule)
Winner: Films I Like
XFL IX Orc (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Nurgle (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Chaos Pact (Show Schedule)
Winner: Checkpack!
XFL IX Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Halfling (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Human (Show Schedule)
Winner: Sellswords
XFL IX Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Goblin (Show Schedule)
XLF IX Amazon (Show Schedule)
Winner: Swiss Miss
XFL IX Khemri (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Lizardmen (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Vampire (Show Schedule)
Winner: A[r]cher
XFL IX Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Slann (Show Schedule)
XFL IX High Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL IX Underworld (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Masters (Show Schedule)
Winner: Sex Pistols
XFL VIII Halflings (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Amazon (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Human (Show Schedule)
Winner: Booty Pirate
XFL VIII Lizardman (Show Schedule)
Winner: Scale models
XFL VIII Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII High Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Amiga Games
XFL VIII Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Chaos (Show Schedule)
Winner: Blood Red

XFL VIII Chaos Dwarf
1st Round deadline is Friday 6th September.
Staff Contact: Cyrus-havoc
XFL VIII Khemri (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Orc (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Goblin (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Skaven (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Underworld (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Nurgle (Show Schedule)
Winner: Schlumpen
XFL VIII Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Slann (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Chaos Pact (Show Schedule)
Winner: Sex Pistols
XFL VIII Vampire (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL VIII Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Masters (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Skaven (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Dwarf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Metal balls
XFL VII Human (Show Schedule)
Winner: 1.FC Nuln
XFL VII Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: WoOfDu
XFL VII Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Amazon (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Halfling (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Goblin (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Dollhouse
XFL VII Slann (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Underworld (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Nurgle (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Chaos (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Vampire (Show Schedule)
XFL VII High Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nandorins
XFL VII Orc (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Chaos Pact (Show Schedule)
XFL VII Khemri (Show Schedule)
Winner: 1001 Huesos
XFL VII Lizardman (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Masters (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL VI High Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Lizardman (Show Schedule)
Winner: Orbis
XFL VI Halfling (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Underworld (Show Schedule)
Winner: Zurraspillas
XFL VI Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Nurgle (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Goblin (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Dwarf (Show Schedule)
Winner: KAMU Techies
XFL VI Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Skaven (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Khemri (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Dollhouse
XFL VI Chaos (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Human (Show Schedule)
Winner: Human XFL
XFL VI Vampire (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Chaos Pact (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Amazon (Show Schedule)
Winner: Amazoun
XFL VI Orc (Show Schedule)
XFL VI Slann (Show Schedule)
Winner: XFL Frogs
XFL V Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL V Khemri (Show Schedule)
XFL V Lizardmen (Show Schedule)
XFL V Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL V Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL V Nurgle's Rotters (Show Schedule)
XFL V Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL V Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Sithi E Team
XFL V High Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL V Vampire (Show Schedule)
XFL V Goblin (Show Schedule)
XFL V Skaven (Show Schedule)
Winner: Famous Mice
XFL V Amazon (Show Schedule)
XFL V Halfling (Show Schedule)
XFL V Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL V Chaos (Show Schedule)
XFL V Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL V Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL V Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL V Human (Show Schedule)
XFL V Orc (Show Schedule)
Winner: Space Orks
XFL IV Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Goblin (Show Schedule)
Winner: Sneaky Plans
XFL IV Nurgle's Rotters (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Human (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Orc (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Chaos (Show Schedule)
Winner: Mass Effect
XFL IV Undead (Show Schedule)
Winner: Dead Cyti
XFL IV Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL IV High Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Quendi
XFL IV Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Halfling (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Vampire (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Lizardmen (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Skaven (Show Schedule)
Winner: Rata Blanca
XFL IV Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Emil Bulls
XFL IV Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Amazon (Show Schedule)
XFL IV Khemri (Show Schedule)
XFL III Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL III Chaos (Show Schedule)
XFL III Amazon (Show Schedule)
XFL III Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL III Nurgle's Rotters (Show Schedule)
Winner: Danish Decay
XFL III Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL III Goblins (Show Schedule)
XFL III Vampires (Show Schedule)
Winner: Suckerers
XFL III Khemri (Show Schedule)
XFL III High Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL III Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL III Lizardmen (Show Schedule)
XFL III Orc (Show Schedule)
Winner: Whitekillers
XFL III Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL III Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kryzak Bulls
XFL III Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL III Skaven (Show Schedule)
Winner: Balaclava
XFL III Human (Show Schedule)
XFL III Halfling (Show Schedule)
XFL III Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL III Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL II Masters (Show Schedule)
Winner: Rooten Guhls
XFL II Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Invencibles
XFL II Vampire (Show Schedule)
XFL II Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL II Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL II Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL II Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL II Undead (Show Schedule)
Winner: Rooten Guhls
XFL II Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL II Nurgle's Rotters (Show Schedule)
XFL II Humans (Show Schedule)
XFL II Chaos (Show Schedule)
XFL II High Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL II Goblin (Show Schedule)
XFL II Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL II Orc (Show Schedule)
Winner: K.a.o.s
XFL II Lizardman (Show Schedule)
Winner: Toadliquors!
XFL II Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
Winner: GR Beatdwon
XFL II Skaven (Show Schedule)
Winner: White Mouse
XFL II Khemri (Show Schedule)
Winner: Calling
XFL II Halfling (Show Schedule)
Winner: Carpe Prunum
XFL II Amazon (Show Schedule)
Winner: Ladz
XFL I Masters (Show Schedule)
XFL I Undead (Show Schedule)
XFL I High Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Krautrock
XFL I Nurgle's Rotters (Show Schedule)
Winner: That Stinks!
XFL I Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL I Ogre (Show Schedule)
XFL I Halfling (Show Schedule)
XFL I Necromantic (Show Schedule)
XFL I Goblin (Show Schedule)
Winner: Stinky Gitz
XFL I Lizardmen (Show Schedule)
XFL I Dark Elf (Show Schedule)
XFL I Khemri (Show Schedule)
XFL I Vampire (Show Schedule)
XFL I Norse (Show Schedule)
XFL I Amazon (Show Schedule)
XFL I Chaos Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL I Chaos (Show Schedule)
XFL I Skaven (Show Schedule)
XFL I Dwarf (Show Schedule)
XFL I Wood Elf (Show Schedule)
Winner: Silent Storm
XFL I Orc (Show Schedule)
XFL I Human (Show Schedule)