40 coaches online • Server time: 01:39
* * * Did you know? The best interceptor is Leena with 22 interceptions.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Strange behavior wit...goto Post Black Box Rehabgoto Post Secret League Americ...
Tournaments
Svenska Ligan LIV: Allsvenskan (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Sommarkupp X (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan LIII: Division Norrland (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan LIII: Division Svealand (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan LIII: Division Götaland (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan LII: Allsvenskan (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan LI: Division 1 B (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan LI: Allsvenskan (Show Schedule)
Winner: Y.o.u.F.a.t
Svenska Ligan LI: Division 1 A (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan Vinterkuppen IX: Vinnarna (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan Vinterkuppen IX: Kombinerad (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan Vinterkuppen IX: Förlorarna (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan L: Allsvenskan (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
Svenska Ligan L: Division 1 Norr mot Söder (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan L: Division 1 Norra A (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan L: Division 1 Norra B (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan L: Division 1 Södra A (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan L: Division 1 Södra B (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Sommarkupp IX (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
Svenska Ligan: Sommarförlorarkupp IX (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLIX: Final (Show Schedule)
Winner: Necrowizards
Svenska Ligan XLIX: Kval (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLIX: Allsvenskan (Show Schedule)
Winner: Necrowizards
Svenska Ligan XLIX: Division 1 (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLIX: Division 2 (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLIX: Division 3 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Y.o.u.F.a.t
Svenska Ligan: Öppna Bondeligan III (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVIII: Final (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
Svenska Ligan XLVIII: Kval (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVIII: Mellansäsong (Show Schedule)
Winner: Filler 13
Svenska Ligan XLVIII: Allsvenskan (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
Svenska Ligan XLVIII: Division 1 (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVIII: Division 2 (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVIII: Division 3 (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Öppna Bondeligan II (Show Schedule)
Winner: Y.o.u.F.a.t
Svenska Ligan: Öppna Bondeligan I (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Vinterkuppen VIII (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
Svenska Ligan: Vinterkuppförlorarna VIII (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVII: Final (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVII: Kval (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVII: Mellansäsong (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVII: Allsvenskan (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVII: Division 1 (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVII: Division 2 (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan XLVII: Division 3 (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Final (S46) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
Svenska Ligan: Kval A-1 (S46) (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Kval 1-2 (S46) (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Kval 2-3 (S46) (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Mellansäsong (S46) (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Allsvenskan (S46) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Malmo Mayhem
Svenska Ligan: Division 1 (S46) (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Division 2 (S46) (Show Schedule)
Svenska Ligan: Division 3 (S46) (Show Schedule)

SL: Sommarkupp 2514
Deadline final: 12/8
SL: Förlorarkupp 2514 (Show Schedule)
SL: Final (Säsong 45) (Show Schedule)
SL: Kvalspel Allsvenskan - Div. 1 (Säsong 45) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
SL: Kvalspel Div. 1-2 (Säsong 45) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grodtesko
SL: Kvalspel Div. 2-3 (Säsong 45) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Cup O Java!
SL: Mellansäsong (Säsong 45) (Show Schedule)
SL: Allsvenskan (Säsong 45) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Malmo Mayhem
SL: Division 1 (Säsong 45) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
SL: Division 2 (Säsong 45) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Älvarna
SL: Division 3 (Säsong 45) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 44) (Show Schedule)
Final (Säsong 44) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 44) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 (Säsong 44) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 43) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 43) (Show Schedule)
Final (Säsong 43) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 43) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 (Säsong 43) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 (Säsong 43) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 42) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 42) (Show Schedule)
Final (Säsong 42) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 42) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 (Säsong 42) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 (Säsong 42) (Show Schedule)
Final (Säsong 41) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Malmo Mayhem
Kvalspel (Säsong 41) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 41) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 41) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Malmo Mayhem
Division 1 (Säsong 41) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 (Säsong 41) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 (Säsong 41) (Show Schedule)
Final (Säsong 40) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 40) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 40) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 40) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 (Säsong 40) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 (Säsong 40) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 (Säsong 40) (Show Schedule)
Jullosers 2012 (Show Schedule)
Julkuppen 2012 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
Kvalspel (Säsong 39) (Show Schedule)
Final (Säsong 39) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Malmo Mayhem
Mellansäsong (Säsong 39) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 39) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Necrowizards
Division 1 (Säsong 39) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 (Säsong 39) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 (Säsong 39) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 38) (Show Schedule)
Final (Säsong 38) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 38) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 (Säsong 38) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Anarki
Division 2 (Säsong 38) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 (Säsong 38) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Malmo Mayhem
Allsvenskan (Säsong 38) (Show Schedule)
Sommarlosers 2012 (Show Schedule)
Sommarkuppen 2012 (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 37) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Duke Nukem
Final (Säsong 37) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 37) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 37) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Y Death
Division 1 (Säsong 37) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 (Säsong 37) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 (Säsong 37) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 36) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 36) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Filler 18
Final (Säsong 36) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 36) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Y Death
Division 1 (Säsong 36) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 (Säsong 36) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 (Säsong 36) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 35) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Y Death
Kvalspel (Säsong 35) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Duke Nukem
Final (Säsong 35) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 35) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 (Säsong 35) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Y Death
Division 2 (Säsong 35) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 (Säsong 35) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bernadotte
Jullosers (2011) (Show Schedule)
Julkuppen (2011) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 34) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 34) (Show Schedule)
Final (Säsong 34) (Show Schedule)
Winner: pOOh TeAm !
Allsvenskan (Säsong 34) (Show Schedule)
Winner: pOOh TeAm !
Division 1 (Säsong 34) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 (Säsong 34) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 (Säsong 34) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 33) (Show Schedule)
Winner: VTR
Final (Säsong 33) (Show Schedule)
Winner: pOOh TeAm !
Kvalspel (Säsong 33) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan (Säsong 33) (Show Schedule)
Winner: pOOh TeAm !
Division 1 (Säsong 33) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 (Säsong 33) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 (Säsong 33) (Show Schedule)
Säsong 32. Mellansäsong (Show Schedule)
Säsong 32. Slutspel (Show Schedule)
Säsong 32. Grupp 4 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Necrowizards
Säsong 32. Grupp 3 (Show Schedule)
Säsong 32. Grupp 2 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Rå Tand
Säsong 32. Grupp 1 (Show Schedule)
Sommarlosers 2010 (Show Schedule)
Sommarkuppen 2010 (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 31) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 31) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Y Death
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 31) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 31) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 (Säsong 31) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 30) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 30) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 30) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 30) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 30) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 30) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Y Death
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 30) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kazad-Omberg
Slutspel (Säsong 29) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 29) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Ödleligan
Mellansäsong (Säsong 29)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 29) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 29) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 29) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 29) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 29) (Show Schedule)
Sommarlosers 2009 (Show Schedule)
Sommarkuppen 2009 (Show Schedule)
Winner: SöderEliten
Mellansäsong (Säsong 28) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 28) (Show Schedule)
Winner: BK Vampyr
Slutspel (Säsong 28) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 28) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 28) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 28) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 28) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 28) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 28) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kazad-Omberg
Slutspel (Säsong 27) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding
Kvalspel (Säsong 27) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 27) (Show Schedule)
Winner: RoboRally
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 27) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 27) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 27) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 27 (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 27) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 27) (Show Schedule)
Jullosers (2008) (Show Schedule)
Julkuppen (2008) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 26) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 26) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 26) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 26) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 26) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 26) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 26) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 26) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 26) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kazad-Omberg
Slutspel (Säsong 25) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 25) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 25) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 25) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 25) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Horden
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 25) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 25) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Malmo Mayhem
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 25) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Dumptrucked
Sommarlosers 2008 (Show Schedule)
Sommarkuppen 2008 (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 24) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 24) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 24) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 24) (Show Schedule)
Winner: SöderEliten
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 24) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bruten Nacke
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 24) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 24) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 24) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Dumptrucked
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 24) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Hotta Brudar
Sluspel (Säsong 23) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 23) (Show Schedule)
Winner: RoboRally
Mellansäsong (Säsong 23) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 23) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 23) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 23) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Horden
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 23) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 23) (Show Schedule)
Winner: S.L.a.C.t
Julkuppen 2007 (Show Schedule)
Jullosers 2007 (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 22) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 22) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 22) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 22) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Odalodlorna
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 22) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 22) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 22) (Show Schedule)
Winner: SöderEliten
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 22) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 22) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 21) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 21) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 21) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 21) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 21) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 21) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Odalodlorna
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 21) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 21) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 21) (Show Schedule)
Sommarlosers 2007 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Riskdagen
Sommarkuppen 2007 (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 20) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 20) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 20) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 20) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Vikingaland
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 20) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 20) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 20) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 20) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 20) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 19) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 19) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (Säsong 19) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Odalodlorna
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 19) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 19) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bruten Nacke
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 19) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Patrullisar
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 19) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Horden
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 19) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Segelbatar
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 19) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Odalodlorna
Slutspel (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bruten Nacke
Kvalspel (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Mellansäsong (säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Patrullisar
Division 3 Östra (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bruten Nacke
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 Västra (Säsong 18) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Patrullisar
Jullosers 2006 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Tapir
Julkuppen 2006 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Mellansäsong (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Winner: RoboRally
Slutspel (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Eternal Evil
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bruten Nacke
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Vikingaland
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 Västra (Säsong 17) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 16) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Kvalspel (Säsong 16) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 16) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 16) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 16) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 16) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 16) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 16) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bruten Nacke
Division 3 Västra (Säsong 16) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Vikingaland
Sommarlosers 2006 (Show Schedule)
Winner: SöderEliten
Sommarkuppen 2006 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Percys Darar
Mellansäsong 15 (Show Schedule)
Kvalspel (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nationerna
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Winner: S.L.a.C.t
Division 3 Västra (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Bruten Nacke
Division 3 Östra (Säsong 15) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel (Säsong 14) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Riskdagen
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 14) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Riskdagen
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 14) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 14) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 14) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 14) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Percys Darar
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 14) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Say Goodbye
Division 3 Västra (Säsong 14) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 Östra (Säsong 14)
Slutspel (Säsong 13) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 13) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grin Meanies
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 13) (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 13) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 13) (Show Schedule)
Winner: SöderEliten
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 13) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 13) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 Västra (Säsong 13) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Percys Darar
Division 3 Östra (Säsong 13) (Show Schedule)
Julkuppen 2005 (Show Schedule)
Winner: pOOh TeAm !
Jullosers 2005 (Show Schedule)
Slutspel säsong 12 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nationerna
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 12) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nationerna
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 12) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Top Hats
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 12) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Grin Meanies
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 12) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Riskdagen
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 12) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 12) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 Västra (Säsong 12) (Show Schedule)
Slutspel säsong 11 (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 11) (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 11) (Show Schedule)
Winner: pOOh TeAm !
Division 1 Västra (Säsong 11) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Nationerna
Division 1 Östra (Säsong 11) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Top Hats
Division 2 Västra (Säsong 11) (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Östra (Säsong 11) (Show Schedule)
Division 3 Västra (Säsong 11) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Djur i Hatt
Division 3 Östra (Säsong 11)
Sommarkuppen 2005 (Show Schedule)
Sommarlosers 2005 (Show Schedule)
Winner: pOOh TeAm !
Slutspel (Säsong 10) (Show Schedule)
Winner: Top Hats

Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 10)

(Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding

Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 10)

(Show Schedule)
Winner: pOOh TeAm !

Division 1 Västra (Säsong 10)

(Show Schedule)

Division 1 Östra (Säsong 10)

(Show Schedule)

Division 2 Västra (Säsong 10)

(Show Schedule)

Division 2 Östra (Säsong 10)

(Show Schedule)

Division 3 Västra (Säsong 10)

(Show Schedule)

Division 3 Östra (Säsong 10)

(Show Schedule)

Division 4 Västra (Säsong 10)

(Show Schedule)

Slutspel (Säsong 9)

(Show Schedule)
Winner: NattBowlarna

Allsvenskan Västra (Säsong 9)

(Show Schedule)
Winner: Runda bordet

Allsvenskan Östra (Säsong 9)

(Show Schedule)

Division 1 Västra (Säsong 9)

(Show Schedule)

Division 1 Östra (Säsong 9)

(Show Schedule)

Division 2 Västra (Säsong 9)

(Show Schedule)
Winner: Elaka Alver

Division 2 Östra (Säsong 9)

(Show Schedule)

Division 3 Västra (Säsong 9)

(Show Schedule)

Division 3 Östra (Säsong 9)

(Show Schedule)

Division 4 Västra (Säsong 9)

Slutspel, Säsong 8 (Show Schedule)

Allsvenskan Västra

(Show Schedule)

Allsvenskan Östra

(Show Schedule)

Division 1 Västra

(Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding

Division 1 Östra

(Show Schedule)

Division 2 Västra

(Show Schedule)
Winner: P lisorna

Division 2 Östra

(Show Schedule)

Division 3 Västra

(Show Schedule)
Winner: Elaka Alver

Division 3 Östra

(Show Schedule)

Division 4 Västra

(Show Schedule)
Winner: Galna Gubbar
Losers' Half (Show Schedule)
Julkuppen (Show Schedule)
Slutspel Säsong 7 (Show Schedule)
Winner: Ronneby BK

Division 4 Östra

(Show Schedule)
Winner: pOOh TeAm !

Division 4 Västra

(Show Schedule)

Division 3 Östra

(Show Schedule)

Division 3 Västra

(Show Schedule)
Winner: P lisorna

Division 2 Östra

(Show Schedule)
Winner: NattBowlarna

Division 2 Västra

(Show Schedule)
Winner: Outstanding

Division 1 Östra

(Show Schedule)

Division 1 Västra

(Show Schedule)

Allsvenskan Östra

(Show Schedule)

Allsvenskan Västra

(Show Schedule)
Slutspel Säsong 6 (Show Schedule)
Division 4 Västra (Show Schedule)
Winner: P lisorna
Division 3 Östra (Show Schedule)
Winner: NattBowlarna
Division 3 Västra (Show Schedule)
Winner: Kloaken
Division 2 Östra (Show Schedule)
Division 2 Västra (Show Schedule)
Division 1 Östra (Show Schedule)
Winner: SöderEliten
Division 1 Västra (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Östra (Show Schedule)
Allsvenskan Västra (Show Schedule)
Svenska Kuppen (Show Schedule)