42 coaches online • Server time: 11:40
* * * Did you know? The most casualties in a single match is 21.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post DIBBL Season 12 (NZ ...goto Post Race tier list and n...goto Post Logo editing : Wave ...
Tournaments

BIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Gold Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Horned EaglesQuarion82010kKhorne (BIBBL)43109361711610 
2. P [L] Labyrinth of ParadoxesNextflux1520kDaemons of Tzeentch (BIBBL)4202963171166 
3. P [L] Asgard ChampionsAzure1950kNorse Dwarf (BIBBL)210124-28536 
4. P [L] Volkn‌‌ FiretailsMachJacob1360kSkaven (BIBBL)411267-1620-144 
5. P [L] Barak Varr IronbreakersMatthueycamo1520kDwarf (BIBBL)310224-28623 
6. Roster [L] Cursed Marshes Bog Fiendsbram1670kFimir (BIBBL)310225-39813 
7. Roster [L] Volcano Surfersiena1710kChaos Dwarf (BIBBL)210112-148-43 


BIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Silver Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Inquest of the Radiant SpireKing_Mad1870kTzeentch (BIBBL)320153212399 
2. Roster [L] Globadiers of Skavenblightdorfeus1790kClan Skryre (BIBBL)311145-19817 
3. Roster [L] Humble Practitioners Loew1400kClan Eshin (BIBBL)3120651411-75 
4. Roster [L] Sashimi SamuraiLewdgrip1950kNorthern Nippon (BIBBL)00000000003 
5. Roster [L] Perverse PerfectionSinnyil1600kDaemons of Slaanesh (BIBBL)100112-115-43 
6. Roster [L] Shadow TacticsGuardikai1230kNippon (BIBBL)201134-16511 


BIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Bronze Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Monastery of the Burning FistFanky1680kCathay (BIBBL)4400725129312 
2. Roster [L] Go-Go Gadget GnomesManzoo1720kGnome (BIBBL)3300523916-79 
3. Roster [L] U.V.A.S. BoggartsThe_Carthaginian1720kAlbion (BIBBL)42023301218-66 
4. Roster [L] 88th Brass Legion of DisNabster1800kDaemons of Khorne (BIBBL)410345-1226163 
5. P [L] Monochromatic MidnightPizzapocalypse1710kMalal (BIBBL)310225-39903 
6. P [L] Cavernous CrystalbreakersCalthor1590kUnderworld (BIBBL)400426-41016-60 


BIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Copper Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Wasteland Chain Gangmisterlonestar1680kHobgoblin Slavers (BIBBL)422052315878 
2. P [L] Rotbone Peak Iron BeaksBurnalot1470kGnoblar (BIBBL)3210532711-47 
3. Roster [L] Sisters of the Bawdy OrderAdyBrooke1560kSisters of Sigmar (BIBBL)412154116975 
4. Roster [L] Creeping Ood HordeKzarik1420kNurgle (BIBBL)311122011744 
5. P [L] Abhorrence IncarnateTeppich1820kDaemons of Malal (BIBBL)403134-1815-73 
6. P [L] Crookback Pit Evil MoonsAutoAxpert1510kSquig (BIBBL)401327-51118-71 


BIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Tin Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Black Fortress Black DeathArcayn1580kBlack Dwarf (BIBBL)54109542571813 
2. Roster [L] Karak Eight SqueeksAimless1410kClan Mors (BIBBL)531111741216-410 
3. P [L] Black Water Argonauts pafootball221690kEngineers (BIBBL)521233012667 
4. P [L] Drakwald Stumbling Herddatom1510kCentigor (BIBBL)52127701112-17 
5. Roster [L] Spitepak Mycologistsjdmickleburgh1220kNight Goblin (BIBBL)410346-2614-83 
6. P [L] Esmeralda's Apron (BIBBL)bigf1060kHalfling400428-6920-110 


BIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Iron Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Sylvaneth SlaughterersNightbreed1080kDryad (BIBBL)4211431116510 
2. Roster [L] Crepusculum FloresSweep121211390kWood Elf (BIBBL)4301642310-79 
3. Roster [L] Karak Krushers⠀stowelly1410kSlayer (BIBBL)522165112578 
4. Roster [L] Velvet WhispersRbthma1270kSlaanesh (BIBBL)5212651101007 
5. P [L] Carrion Claw AsylumacroPhobia1360kClan Moulder (BIBBL)310235-256-13 
6. Roster [L] Drakwold DevilsGorbadIronclaw1100kBeastmen (BIBBL)510447-3812-43 


BIBBL - Y3, Autumn - Marble Division

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Salzenmund EaglesYishWaagh1240kHuman (BIBBL)5401716167912 
2. P [L] Marqash Vandalswallenstein950kHobgoblin (BIBBL)54017251612412 
3. P [L] Gambling GobbozBuu881010kGoblin (BIBBL)421165111837 
4. Roster [L] Lieske ChangelingsArthurWynne1130kHalf-Elf (BIBBL)411234-179-27 
5. Roster [L] Wardens of Eternal Midnightdet1120kKurnous (BIBBL)401327-559-41 
6. Roster [L] Ragnarok Wolvesm6k31020kNorse (BIBBL)401317-6616-101