58 coaches online • Server time: 22:13
* * * Did you know? The best scorer is debog with 491 touchdowns.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post FUMBBL Dice 2021goto Post Southern Wastes Leag...goto Post Unable to activate t...



Head Coach:
GotrekSlayer

Race:
Undead

Team Colours:
colours

Livin' thing

societatis mortuorum players.

2rd Place Y8, Spring - Haunted Hills Regional

3rd Place Y7, Summer - Grudgemaker Summer Showdown

2nd Place Y6, Summer - Inevitable City Wanderer Cup

1st Place Y5, Autumn – Iron Division

Seasons


Y8 Spring, Haunted Hills Regional
Bev the Black Phoenix earn recognized Casualties Achievement already earned
"Nicotine" Crockett earn recognized Interceptions

Y8 Spring, Cooper Division
Livin' Thing earn recognized of CabalVision Golden Partner

Y7 Autumn, Cooper Division
5th Place
Bloody Tandy earn recognized of Mega Star player
Boogie Nights earn recognized of Fame Killer
Bev the Black Phoenix earn recognized of Triple X

Y6 Autumn, Bronze Division
6th Place

Y6, Summer Inevitable City Wanderers Cup
2nd Place
Waiting for the End earn recognized of Escapist
Mike Tinfoil Shinold earn Super Star Player recognized
Waiting for the End earn Super Star Player recognized
Waiting for the End earn Super Star Player recognized

Y6, Spring - The Haunted Hills
3rd Place
Bev the Black Phoenix earn Horrific Player for Triple recognized
Bloody Tandy earn Super Star Player recognized

Y5, Autumn - Iron Division
1st Place
Bloody Tandy earn Star Player recognized
Bloody Tandy earn Mean Scoring Machine recognized

Y5, Summer – Twin Gates (White)
4th Place
Bev the Black Phoenix earn Star Player recognized
Bev the Black Phoenix earn Triple X recognized made 3 Cas one match
Cattle of Glass died

Y5, Spring – Regional Award Ceremony – The Haunted Hills
2nd Place
Mr Road Untraveled earn Star Player recognized
Skin to Bone Patto earn Horrific Player for SPP recognized
Cattle of Glass earn Horrific Player for Fouls recognized
Bloody Tandy earn Horrific Player for TD recognized

First season CIBBL - Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII
Great performance still remaining half board .... Developing skills of the players and creating fear in their path !!
Players
Best Performance

Wight Bev the black phoenix 43 Cas, 2 Td, 1 It, 3 Cp; Seven Deads, Two -St, Four NI, Two -Av, One -Ma
Skeleton Powerless Farrel 7 Cas, 1 Td; One -Av
Ghoul Bloody Tandy 6 Cas, 40 Td, 9 Cp; One -Ma
Whight Victimized 12 Cas, One Td; One -Ma
Zombie Hair Puller 5 Cas; One -Ma
Mummy In My Remains 1 Cas; One Dead
Ghoul Hunky Dory 6 Cas, 5 Td, 3 Cp
Ghoul Don't Bring me Down 4 Cas, 10 Td
Ghoul Mike Tinfoil Shinod 5 Cas, 11 Td, 1 Cp
Zombie Brad "Greedy Misery" 3 Cas
Skelteton Boogie Nights 1 Cas; 2 Dead (by Foul)
"Nicotine" Crockett 1 In

Dead or Retired Payers

Zombie Aldo Bizzaro 9 Cas; One Dead, Two -Av
Zombie Hunky Doryy: 2 Cas; One Dead
Ghoul Skin to Bone Patto: 5 Cas, 3 Td, 1 Cp; Two Deads
Whight The Lier: 2 Cas, 1 Td
Ghoul Skin to bone Delson: 4 Td, 1 Cp
Whight Loat in the Echo: 1 Cas, 4 Td
Zombie Roy Nellsson: 3 Cas
Mummy Balance of Power: 10 Cas; One -St
Zombie Matar Ash: 1 Cas
Mummy Nightrider: 1 Cas
Mummy Golddiggas the Guilty Pleasure: 3 Cas
Zombie Confusion Kaminsky: 2 Cas; One Dead
Mummy Mr Road Untraveled: 20 Cas, 1 It; Two Deads, Two NI, One -Ag, One -Ma Retired
Wight Waiting for the End: 12 Cas, 4 Td; Two Kill
Skeleton Rob One Thousend Bones: 2 Cas, 1 It
Mummy A Thousend Suns 7 Cas; 1 Dead (RETIRED -AV)
Mummy Mr Blue Sky 8 Cas (RETIRED NI)

Grudges & Vendetta


Our division is CIBBL, have the divisional enemies

*****************************************************************************
Scrapheap Scrappers coached by turtlecreature (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 3-1
Foul 2-1

Living got:
NI Zombie Experienced Putres, Y8 Summer - Haunted Hills
-Av Zombie Rookie Xavier Hideousbrook, Y8 Summer - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Tempelhof Wolves coached by Arturidas (0/1/0)
TD 0-0
Cas 4-2
Foul 1-7

Living got:
NI Mummy Emerging Mr Blue Sky, Y8 Summer - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
PtrusxIIG Paradox of Enigmas coached by Swampserpent (0/0/1)
TD 1-2
Cas 3-5
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
Star Metal Sentinels coached by burnsy87 (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 0-2
Foul 4-3

*****************************************************************************
Dreadpeak's Delusionals coached by Lasgalen (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 4-6
Foul 4-0

Living got:
-St Zombie Rookie Dak Deepbough, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH

*****************************************************************************
Wolf Lands Slavers coached by luxyluxo (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 1-5
Foul 2-1

Living got:
-Av Mummy Emerging A Thousend Suns, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH

*****************************************************************************
Cerberus Beast coached by BeanBelly (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 3-3
Foul 5-1

Beast got:
Dead Star Player Skragh Shatterhorn, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH

*****************************************************************************
Emperor's True Face coached by JDM (0/1/0)
TD 1-0
Cas 4-3
Foul 0-0

Emperor's got:
Dead Rotter Rookie Putres, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH
-Av Nurgling Rookie Albotraks, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH
Living got:
Dead Zombie Experienced Aldo Bizarro, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH

*****************************************************************************
Pahuax Huntmasters coached by dorfeus (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 4-2
Foul 4-1

*****************************************************************************
Temple of the Great Beast coached by COdldefish (1/0/0)
TD 2-0
Cas 4-1
Foul 2-1

Great Beast got:
Dead Marauder Lineman Rookie Xavier Hideousbrook, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH
-Ag Marauder Lineman Rookie Julius Deepfire, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH

*****************************************************************************
Grimbonian Giantz coached by bakadon (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 1-2
Foul 1-1

*****************************************************************************
Beegrok Massif Mob coached by Nabster (0/1/1)
TD 1-2
Cas 8-4
Foul 2-6

*****************************************************************************
Khorne's Doombringers coached by pedro_fgomez (0/0/1)
TD 0-2
Cas 2-2
Foul 3-2

Khorne's got:
NI Beastman Veteran Kurna'loth, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH
-Av Beastman Rookie Burzag, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH

*****************************************************************************
Waystone Outcasts coached by sokeeffe (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 2-2
Foul 4-3

Waystone got:
-Av Elf Blitzer Star Jerome Jenfyre, Y7 Spring Haunted Hills
-Ma Elf Lineman Rookie Nicholas Silentwing, Y7 Spring Haunted Hills
Living got:
Dead Zombie Veteran Rob One of Thousand Times, Y7 Spring Haunted Hills
Dead Zombie Rookie Chester Taleen, Y7 Spring Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Lost Lycans of Lumbria coached by Midas-Touch (0/0/1)
TD 1-2
Cas 1-1
Foul 0-1

*****************************************************************************
Mountains of Mourn Tyrants coached by Arale (2/0/0)
TD 5-1
Cas 9-6
Foul 1-4

Mountains got:
-Av Gnoblar Rookie Kata Klisma, Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH
-St Gnoblar Experienced Zmelly Feet, Y7 Winter Friendly
Living got:
-Ag Skeleton Experienced Boogie Nights, Y7 Winter Friendly

*****************************************************************************
Grim Shade Stalkers coached by Kzarik (0/0/1)
TD 0-1
Cas 5-1
Foul 1-0

*****************************************************************************
Grand Celestial Delegate coached by Calthor (1/0/0)
TD 3-0
Cas 2-2
Foul 4-1

Grand Celestial got:
-Av Monkey Warrior Experienced To Paradise, Y6 Autumn Bronze Division
Living got:
-Av Zombie Rookie Sunforth Slateborn, Y6 Autumn Bronze Division

*****************************************************************************
Grasparossa B.B.C coached by iena (0/1/0)
TD 2-2
Cas 2-4
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
Nejaz Djinn coached by Matthueycamo (0/0/1)
TD 0-1
Cas 1-6
Foul 3-1

Living got:
Dead Ghoul Runner Emerging Skin to Bone Patto, Y6 Autumn Bronze Division
NI Whight Rookie The Laughing Gnome, Y6 Autumn Bronze Division

*****************************************************************************
Doom Glade Demons coached by Meanandugl (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 0-3
Foul 2-0

Living got:
Dead Whight Star Waiting for the End, Y6 Autumn Bronze Division

*****************************************************************************
Zharrduk Hellcannons coached by Manzoo (0/0/1)
TD 0-2
Cas 0-2
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
Horsemen of the Kurgan coached by SpecialOne (1/0/1)
TD 1-2
Cas 3-3
Foul 9-7

Living got:
Dead Ghoul Star Mike Tinfoil Shinod, Y6 Autumn Bronze Division
-Ma Mummy Star Mr Road Untraveled, Y6 Autumn Bronze Division
-Ma Zombie Rookie Pestilent Yerk, Y6 Autumn Bronze Division

*****************************************************************************
Ynys Morion Mabsantwyr coached by ArthurWynne (0/1/0)
TD 0-0
Cas 2-1
Foul 4-0

*****************************************************************************
Longbeard Grudgebearers coached by Midas_Touch (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 3-0
Foul 2-1

Grudgebearers got:
Dead Slayer Emerging Sunforth Slateborn, Y6, Summer Inevitable City Wanderers Cup
Dead Dwarf Blocker Veteran Eriph the Shank, Y6, Summer Inevitable City Wanderers Cup

*****************************************************************************
Fangsnapper's Clawpack coached by flashman1234 (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 3-2
Foul 5-3

Clawpack got:
-Ma Storm Vermin Super Star S4 Windfury Jr, Y6, Summer Inevitable City Wanderers Cup
Things got:
Dead Zombie Experienced Confusion Kaminsky, Y6, Summer Inevitable City Wanderers Cup
-Av Mummy Star Mr Road Untraveled, Y6, Summer Inevitable City Wanderers Cup

*****************************************************************************
Malignant Curators coached by ArrestedDevelopment (1/0/0)
TD 1-0
Cas 2-3
Foul 4-2

*****************************************************************************
Misty Isle Gators coached by Araznaroth (0/0/1)
TD 0-1
Cas 2-2
Foul 1-1

Things got:
-Ma Mummy Experienced Golddiggas the Guilty Pleasure, Y6, Summer Inevitable City Wanderers Cup

*****************************************************************************
Coven of the Mirrored Hall coached by AutoAxpert (1/0/0)
TD 1-0
Cas 4-4
Foul 3-1

*****************************************************************************
Moraveny Untamed coached by Kilowog1 (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 4-1
Foul 0-0

Untamed got:
NI Werecat Veteran Riski, Y6 Spring - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Subsylvanian Hypnopipers coached by krazeeEyezKilla (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 3-1
Foul 0-0

Hypnopipers got:
Dead Dreg Rookie Munch, Y6 Spring - Haunted Hills
-Ag Dreg Rookie Hunch, Y6 Spring - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Nagashizzar Nightmares coached by Stowelly (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 1-2
Foul 4-5

Nightmare got:
Dead Zombie Rookie Crugeth, Y6 Spring - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Bleakwood Haunters coached by Immanuel (1/1/1)
TD 2-3
Cas 8-0
Foul 11-4

Haunters got:
Dead Spirit Hosts Experienced Otto Hartwitch, Y8 Summer - Haunted Hills
Dead Wraith Veteran Reingard the Plous, Y8 Summer - Haunted Hills
Dead Spirit Hosts Rookie Heimrad the Pilgrim, Y7 Spring - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Vanhaldenschlosse Horror coached by Cowhead (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 2-1
Foul 1-4

Vanhaldenschlosse got:
NI Flesh Golem Veteran "Coffin-Dodger" Karl Offenbach, Y6 Spring - Haunted Hills
Ni Zombie Rookie Xal-Olmec, Y6 Spring - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Thoughts of Thoth coached by Nohistor (1/0/0)
TD 1-0
Cas 2-3
Foul 0-4

*****************************************************************************
Squill's Squig Pit coached by King_Joffrey (1/0/0)
TD 3-0
Cas 0-2
Foul 4-3

*****************************************************************************
Library of Indra coached by GreenSkinElite (1/0/0)
TD 1-0
Cas 2-2
Foul 2-0

Indra got:
-Av Bonobo Experienced Nokor, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division

*****************************************************************************
True Roots of Khaine coached by Quarion8 (1/0/0)
TD 1-0
Cas 2-3
Foul 1-8

Roots got:
-Av Spite Experienced Rubus the Drinker Blood, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
Livin' got:
Dead Zombie Experienced Rick Until its Breaks, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
-Av Ghoul Veteran Skin to Bone Patto, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
Dead Star Players Setekh, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division

*****************************************************************************
Strigos Elita coached by Arcayn (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 4-2
Foul 4-3

Strigos got:
-Ma Rookie Ghoul Gnifer Cheri, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
NI Ghoul Veteran Whilhelmina Amalia, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
Livin' got:
Dead Zombie Experienced Matar Ash, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
-Ag Mummy Star Mr Road Untraveled, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division

*****************************************************************************
Trantio Dragon Hawks coached by MachJacob (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 4-2
Foul 4-3

Trantio got:
Kill Rookie Tilean Lineman Aldo Bizarro (gets Zombie), Y5 Summer - Twin Gates [White]

*****************************************************************************
Cloven Clan coached by Chivite (0/0/1)
TD 1-2
Cas 3-5
Foul 1-0

*****************************************************************************
Court of Shu coached by SzieberthAdam (1/1/0)
TD 3-2
Cas 5-3
Foul 1-1

Shu got:
-Av Fire Elemental Rookie Lang Om; Y4 Winter - Friendlies
Dead Earth Elemental Rookie Matar Ash; Y4 Winter - Friendlies
-Ma Water Elemental Rookie Mare Oz; Y4 Winter - Friendlies
Dead Air Elemental Rookie Ommommommo; Y4 Winter - Friendlies

*****************************************************************************
Seekers of Trascendence coached by The Carthaginian (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 1-3
Foul 0-0

Livin' got:
NI Ghoul Emerging Bloody Tandy, Y5 Autumn; Iron Division:

*****************************************************************************
Gorthor's Prophets Of Mork coached by asteflix (1/0/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 7-1
Foul 0-3

Gorthor's Prophets got:
Dead Veteran Savage Orc Blocker Hair Puller, Y5 Summer - Twin Gates [White]
Dead Veteran Savage Orc Blocker Spleen Eater, Y5 Summer - Twin Gates [White]

*****************************************************************************
Chosen of the Lichemaster coached by Mimirro (1/0/0)
TD 2-0
Cas 4-0
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
Revenge Street Reapers coached by krazeeEyezKilla (1/3/0)
TD 4-2
Cas 6-4
Foul 3-0

Reapers got:
-St Rookie Spirit Host Aconite Sabrina; Y5 Spring - The Haunted Hills
NI Rookie Spirit Host Richter Kless; Y5 Spring - The Haunted Hills
-Ma Rookie Spirit Host Polonium Simon; Y5 Spring - The Haunted Hills
Dead Wraith Veteran Ag4 Hydrazine Wendall; Y4 Spring - Haunted Hills
NI Rookie Spirit Host Ph'rn "Gent" Kbrrcllr; Y4 Spring - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Children of Ulric coached by Knurr (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 5-1
Foul 2-4

*****************************************************************************
Darkenwood Sentinels coached by captainmalkor (1/0/0)
TD 2-0
Cas 2-0
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
Rotfall Ironworks Rocketeers coached by King_Mad (2/0/1)
TD 4-3
Cas 6-7
Foul 4-6

Rotfall got:
Dead Poison Wind Globadier Pestilent Yerk, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
-Ma Jezzail Super Star Flitty Spleent, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
NI Clan Rat Lineman Experienced Skrykkin, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
NI Veteran Clan Rat Yikk-kin; Y5, Summer - Twin Gates [White]
Livin' got:
Dead Emerging Mummy Balance of Power; Y5 Summer - Twin Gates [White]
Dead Emerging Blitzer Wight Loat in the Echo; Y5 Winter - Friendlies
Dead Veteran Zombie Ag3 Roy Nellsson; Y5 Winter - Friendlies

*****************************************************************************
Spite Reach Corsairs coached by Tzalaran (0/1/1)
TD 1-2
Cas 6-1
Foul 1-6

*****************************************************************************
Aurons coached by awambawamb (1/1/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 3-3
Foul 0-1

Living' got:
Dead Mummy Experienced Nightrider, Y5 Autumn - Iron Division
NI Veteran Zombie Rob One thousend; Y4 Autumn - Marble Division

*****************************************************************************
Deluge-Bearers coached by Cerebrosus (0/0/2)
TD 2-4
Cas 7-7
Foul 3-10

Deluge got:
Dead Plague Monk Rookie Dak Deepbough; Y7 Summer ESMM vs HH
Livin' got:
NI Skin to bone Delson; Y4, Autumn - Marble Division

*****************************************************************************
Grutnik Scavengers coached by Sharkrudy (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 4-2
Foul 0-1

*****************************************************************************
T.H.H.U. Slayers coached by Pafootball22 (1/1/0)
TD 2-1
Cas 1-5
Foul 2-0

Slayers got:
-St Rookie Werebear Betty Bunker; Y4 Autumn - Marble Division
Livin' got:
NI Zombie Rookie Confusion Kaminsky; Y4 Autumn - Marble Division

*****************************************************************************
Bear Clutchers coached by razmus (0/1/0)
TD 2-2
Cas 4-0
Foul 0-0

*****************************************************************************
Tartarik Kowaz coached by muaddib68 (1/0/0)
TD 2-0
Cas 2-4
Foul 0-2

Tartarik got:
NI Goblin Rookie Pile poual; Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII
Livin' got:
Dead Rookie Skeleton Joe Vitto; Y4, Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII

*****************************************************************************
River Teufel Tricksters coached by doomspider (0/1/0)
TD 1-1
Cas 1-1
Foul 1-0

Trickters got:
-St Slave to Darkness Rookie Lilith Gi'khas; Y4 Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII
Livin' got:
Dead Rookie Zombie Peggy Evil Thing; Y4 Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII

*****************************************************************************
Scions of Neferata coached by Weresquid (0/0/2)
TD 1-3
Cas 4-3
Foul 5-0

Scions got:
Dead Lineman Rookie Badru; Y8 Summer - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Mootland Defenders coached by ivan-hr (1/0/0)
TD 2-0
Cas 3-3
Foul 0-1

Defenders got:
-Ma Halfling Veteran Ag4 Donnamiro Cuppins; Y4 Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII
Livin' got:
Dead Rookie Zombie living thing; Y4 Summer - SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier VIII

*****************************************************************************
Leicheberg Lycans coached by GorbadIronclaw (0/0/1)
TD 0-1
Cas 2-6
Foul 1-1

Livin' got:
Dead Wight Veteran The Lier; Y4 Spring - Haunted Hills

*****************************************************************************
Player Ma St Ag Av Skills Inj G Cp Td It Cs Mvp SPP Cost  
1
Mummy
3 5 1 9
Mighty Blow, Regeneration
Guard
  3 0 0 0 1 1 7/16 140k
(120+20)k
 
2
Mummy
3 5 1 9
Mighty Blow, Regeneration
  6 0 0 0 0 1 5/6 120k
(120+0)k
 
3
Wight
6 3 3 8
Block, Regeneration
Tackle, Mighty Blow, Dauntless, Guard, Stand Firm
  77 3 2 1 43 1 102/126 190k
(90+100)k
 
4
Wight
6 3 3 8
Block, Regeneration
Mighty Blow, Tackle, Guard
  24 0 1 0 12 3 42/51 150k
(90+60)k
 
5
Zombie
4 3 2 8
Regeneration
  2 0 0 0 0 0 0/6 40k
(40+0)k
 
6
Ghoul
7 3 4 7
Dodge
Block, Tackle, +AG, Leap, Side Step, Kick-Off Return
n, m 72 9 40 0 6 0 Legend
141
210k
(0)k
 
7
Zombie
4 3 2 8
Regeneration
  1 0 0 0 0 0 0/6 40k
(40+0)k
 
8
Ghoul
7 4 3 7
Dodge
+ST, Block, Mighty Blow
  29 3 5 0 6 4 50/51 170k
(70+100)k
 
9
Skeleton
5 3 2 7
Regeneration, Thick Skull
Block, Tackle, Dauntless
  76 0 1 0 7 3 32/51 100k
(40+60)k
 
10
Ghoul
7 3 3 7
Dodge
Block, Tackle, Side Step, Diving Tackle
  45 0 10 0 4 3 53/76 150k
(70+80)k
 
11
Zombie
4 3 2 8
Regeneration
Block, Tackle
  20 0 0 0 3 3 21/31 80k
(40+40)k
 
12
Zombie
4 3 2 8
Regeneration
Block
  20 0 0 0 0 2 10/16 60k
(40+20)k
 
13
Zombie
4 3 2 8
Regeneration
Block
  2 0 0 1 0 1 7/16 60k
(40+20)k
 
15
Zombie
4 3 2 8
Regeneration
Block, Tackle
  52 0 0 0 5 2 20/31 80k
(40+40)k
 
16
Skeleton
5 3 1 7
Regeneration, Thick Skull
Dirty Player, Block
-ag 47 0 0 0 1 4 22/31 80k
(40+40)k
 
14 players (+1 player missing next game)  
Coach: GotrekSlayer Re-Rolls (140k): 4  
Race: Undead (CIBBL) Fan Factor: 9  
Current Team Value: 1830k Assistant Coaches: 0  
Treasury: 240k Cheerleaders: 0  
Team Value: 2040k Apothecary: No  

Games Played:77 (28/31/18) |TD Diff:21 (88 - 67) |Cas Diff:20 (120/62/25 - 93/66/28)
Last Opponent: Scions of Neferata