Game
Community
Leagues
Help
48 coaches online • Server time:
15:19
* * *
Did you know?
The player with the strongest arm is
Cherrystone Hotpack
with 5758 yards passed.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
IBA Draft League
King of st pierre
•
Back to Team
•
Knox Grau
#1
Tomb Guardian
MA
4
ST
5
AG
1+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
30
P
0
F
0
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
1
Td
0
Mvp
2
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
12
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
12
Injuries
Skills
Decay
Regeneration
Fernando Quirrel
#2
Anointed Blitzer
MA
6
ST
3
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
8+
R
0
B
17
P
0
F
0
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
0
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
0
Injuries
Skills
Block
Regeneration
Cristian Perol
#3
Tomb Guardian
MA
4
ST
5
AG
1+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
31
P
0
F
0
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
1
Td
0
Mvp
1
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
7
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
7
Injuries
Skills
Decay
Regeneration
Joshua Eidanel
#4
Tomb Guardian
MA
4
ST
5
AG
1+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
46
P
0
F
0
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
2
Td
0
Mvp
1
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
9
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
9
Injuries
Skills
Decay
Regeneration
Owen Hornmar
#5
Anointed Thrower
MA
6
ST
3
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
7+
R
67
B
13
P
0
F
1
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
2
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
6
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
6
Injuries
Skills
Pass
Regeneration
Sure Hands
Paxton Elius
#6
Anointed Thrower
MA
6
ST
3
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
7+
R
1
B
4
P
0
F
1
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
1
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
2
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
2
Injuries
Skills
Pass
Regeneration
Sure Hands
Diego Grenda
#7
Anointed Blitzer
MA
6
ST
3
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
8+
R
0
B
22
P
0
F
0
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
3
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
6
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
6
Injuries
Skills
Block
Regeneration
Javier Erus
#8
Tomb Guardian
MA
4
ST
5
AG
1+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
38
P
0
F
0
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
0
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
0
Injuries
Skills
Decay
Regeneration
Emma Aramcham
#9
Skeleton Lineman
MA
5
ST
3
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
7+
R
0
B
10
P
0
F
0
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
0
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
0
Injuries
d
Skills
Regeneration
Thick Skull
Kinsley Lor
#10
Skeleton Lineman
MA
5
ST
3
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
7+
R
0
B
7
P
0
F
0
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
0
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
0
Injuries
Skills
Regeneration
Thick Skull
Robert Guthe
#11
Skeleton Lineman
MA
5
ST
3
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
7+
R
0
B
11
P
0
F
0
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
0
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
0
Injuries
Skills
Regeneration
Thick Skull
Spencer Rophan
#12
Skeleton Lineman
MA
5
ST
3
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
7+
R
0
B
5
P
0
F
2
G
4
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
0
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
0
Injuries
Skills
Regeneration
Thick Skull