41 coaches online • Server time: 17:14
* * * Did you know? The oldest player is debog with 649 games played.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Gamefinder improveme...goto Post Secret League Americ...goto Post New search player
Congregation of Holy Touchdown
Back to Team
Mather Teresa of Diesdolf
#1
Matriarch
MA
5
ST
5
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
8+
R
0
B
714
P
0
F
1
G
73
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
48
Td
0
Mvp
9
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
141
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
141
Injuries
n, -av
Skills
Mighty Blow
Dauntless
Dodge
Block
+ST
Break Tackle
Tackle
Guard
First Matriarch and Top Hitter of the Congregation. Her duty is to lead her sisters on the pitch and smite the abominations that are infesting the Blood Bowl fields.



Target Eliminated (Sylvestris Pikebranch, Treeman of the True Roots of Khaine) in Year Three, Autumn, Silver Division
Target Eliminated ( Uncle Thran, Prince's Men) in Year Four, Autumn, Gold Division (achievement already earned)
Target Eliminated (Hademar "cradle robber" Thacocroth, Reik River Kicking Mules) in Year Five, Summer, Mammoth Gate (achievement already earned)



Star Player in Year Four, Spring, The Empire



Beware – Supreme Killer! (Uncle Thran, Stone Prince's Men) in Year Four, Autumn, Gold Division
Beware – Supreme Killer! (Hademar "cradle robber" Thacocroth, Reik River Kicking Mules) in Year Five, Summer, Mammoth Gate (achievement already earned)



Super Star Player in Year Four, Autumn, Gold Division



Triple X (Grand Celestial Delegate) in Year Five, Autumn, Gold Division
Matilda "Repetita Iuvant"
#2
Augur
MA
7
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
7+
R
386
B
75
P
11
F
0
G
47
Cp
3
In
1
Cs
1
Td
17
Mvp
8
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
98
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
98
Injuries
 
Skills
Sure Hands
Nerves Of Steel
Pro
Wrestle
Dodge
Tackle
Side Step
Dauntless


Gargantuan (Interceptions) in Year Five, Summer, Mammoth Gate
 
Diane "Blessed Suffering"
#3
Augur
MA
7
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
7+
R
40
B
0
P
3
F
0
G
8
Cp
1
In
0
Cs
0
Td
1
Mvp
4
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
24
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
24
Injuries
 
Skills
Sure Hands
Nerves Of Steel
Pro
Dodge
Block
Ludmilla "The Redeemed"
#4
Sister Superior
MA
4
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
8+
R
1
B
318
P
2
F
0
G
71
Cp
1
In
0
Cs
10
Td
0
Mvp
4
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
41
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
41
Injuries
-av, -ma
Skills
Block
Fend
Dodge
Diving Tackle
Guard
 
Carol "Divine Punishment"
#5
Sister Superior
MA
5
ST
3
AG
1+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
-1
B
460
P
0
F
2
G
72
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
37
Td
0
Mvp
3
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
89
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
89
Injuries
-ag, -ag
Skills
Block
Fend
Guard
Mighty Blow
Tackle
Dauntless
Juggernaut


Mark of the Dragon (Casualties) in Year Three, Summer, Lesser Dragon Grapple



Beware – Supreme Killer! (Heladresh Lust-Bringer, Eternal Ecstasy) in Year Four - Summer, SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I



SCRIBBL’s Outstanding Performance Achievement (Casualties) in Year Four - Summer, SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I



Star Player in Year Four - Summer, SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I



Target Eliminated (Heladresh Lust-Bringer, Eternal Ecstasy) in Year Four - Summer, SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I



Triple X (match vs Doom Glade Demons) ) in Year Four - Summer, SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I



Super Star Player in Year Five - Autumn - Gold Division
Berta "The Humble Daughter"
#6
Sister Superior
MA
4
ST
3
AG
2+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
436
P
0
F
0
G
73
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
41
Td
0
Mvp
5
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
107
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
107
Injuries
-ag, -ma, m
Skills
Block
Fend
Guard
Mighty Blow
Tackle
Dodge
Side Step


Copper Excellence (Spp) in the Years Two, Copper Division Tournament



Empire’s Fame (Casualties) in Year Three, Spring, The Empire Region
Empire’s Fame (Casualties) in Year Five, Spring, The Empire Region (achievement already earned)



Star Player in Year Four, Autumn, Gold Division



Triple X (vs Eye and Arrow) in Year Four, Autumn, Gold Division
Triple X in Year Five, Spring, The Empire Region (achievement already earned)



Super Star Player in Year Five, Summer, Mammoth Gate
 
Alicia "The Punching Saint"
#7
Sister Superior
MA
5
ST
3
AG
4+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
68
P
0
F
0
G
15
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
1
Td
0
Mvp
4
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
22
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
22
Injuries
 
Skills
Block
Fend
Mighty Blow
+AG
Johanna "Silent Devotion"
#8
Sister
MA
5
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
-1
B
148
P
1
F
17
G
69
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
8
Td
0
Mvp
5
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
41
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
41
Injuries
 
Skills
Guard
Block
Mighty Blow
 
Luisa "The Martyr"
#9
Sister
MA
5
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
42
P
0
F
155
G
72
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
3
Td
0
Mvp
1
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
11
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
11
Injuries
 
Skills
Dirty Player


Empire's Fame (Fouls) in Year Four, Spring, The Empire



SCRIBBL’s Outstanding Performance Achievement (Fouls) in Year Four - Summer, SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I



Gold Excellence (Fouls) in Year Five - Autumn - Gold division tournament
Rachel "Spiked Flail"
#10
Sister
MA
5
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
0
P
0
F
0
G
0
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
0
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
0
Injuries
 
Skills
 
Lucy "Joyful Advent"
#11
Sister
MA
5
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
4
B
19
P
1
F
72
G
56
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
2
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
10
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
10
Injuries
 
Skills
Dirty Player


Target Eliminated (Mistress of Envy, Eternal Ecstasy) in Year Four, Summer – SCRIBBL Climax Qualifier I
Janice "Instant Exorcism"
#12
Purifier
MA
6
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
8+
R
0
B
33
P
0
F
2
G
17
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
2
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
10
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
10
Injuries
 
Skills
Stakes
Stab
Block
 
Jessica "Due Obedience"
#13
Sister
MA
5
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
6
P
0
F
19
G
32
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
0
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
0
Injuries
 
Skills
Agatha "Furious Preach"
#14
Purifier
MA
6
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
8+
R
16
B
86
P
5
F
3
G
27
Cp
2
In
0
Cs
1
Td
0
Mvp
6
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
34
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
34
Injuries
 
Skills
Stakes
Stab
Block
Dodge
Side Step
 
Beatrix "Semper Fidelis"
#15
Sister
MA
5
ST
3
AG
3+
PA
-
AV
9+
R
0
B
0
P
0
F
0
G
0
Cp
0
In
0
Cs
0
Td
0
Mvp
0
Cp+
0
Df
0
Cs+
0
GS
0
XPP
0
SS
0
SPP
0
Injuries
 
Skills