29 coaches online • Server time: 09:04
* * * Did you know? The oldest player is Taku the Second with 615 games played.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics goto Post Help! My +ST wardanc...goto Post Dice stats not yet a...goto Post POLL: FUMBBLer of th...
Tournaments

SLA Builder - West

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] Kurnous Cowboysdashergeaux1440kKurnous220060610286 
2. P [L] [SL] Dead Sciencelonek1430kLybaras11002023123 
3. Roster [L] sl slithering down underpdarbs1120kSnakemen21015234403 
4. Roster [L] Prisoners of Waaagh!Arcade1320kHobgoblin210123-147-33 
5. Roster [L] Kadrin DoomBuu881100kSlayer00000000000 
6. Roster [L] Los Angeles Blood Suckasjoec9111500kVon Carstein00000000000 
7. Roster [L] (CHWK) Black Mountain of EndorCanadianSaints1020kNorse Dwarf100102-213-20 
8. Roster [L] [SLA] Mutant KinkiesblackGigio1120kDaemons of Tzeentch200208-827-50 


SLA Builder - East

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. Roster [L] Snorkland Starscaptainmalkor1190kSea Elf110021112-13 
2. P [L] [SL] Shadow HordeKzarik1430kClan Eshin110041304-43 
3. Roster [L] ⚰️Dead Men Walking⚰️razmus1020kZandri100114-34040 
4. Roster [L] Reckoners of SoulsXelron980kSisters of Sigmar100112-12110 
5. Roster [L] G.E.M.S Greeniespafootball22970kEngineers00000000000 
6. Roster [L] I hate myselfasteflix1090kClan Moulder00000000000 
7. Roster [L] [SLA] Pie FillerJellyBelly860kHalfling00000000000 
8. Roster [L] [SL] Only Oni NinjasBeanchilla980kNippon00000000000 


Secret League Americas - Upper Tier

(Show all rounds)
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7

Tournament Members

 TeamCoachTVRaceGWTLTD+TD-TDΔCas+Cas-CasΔScore 
1. P [L] [SL] Raining Cats and Dogz!JellyBelly1490kWere110021114-33 
2. P [L] Knights of the Precious BloodBullroarer41790kBlood Dragon100112-14130 
3. Roster [L] Canukistan Fiercerest GeckOhsLorebass1910kSkink00000000000 
4. Roster [L] Ecstasy and AgonySigmar11400kDaemons of Slaanesh00000000000 
5. Roster [L] Gentlemen's Club [SLA]robocoyote1740kTilea00000000000 
6. Roster [L] Khorney JokesAntithesisoftime1700kKhorne00000000000 
7. Roster [L] SL Shogun MrNomad2180kNorthern Nippon00000000000 
8. P [L] Vostok's VanguardCraftnburn1850kKislev00000000000 

SLA Season 2 Finals (Show Schedule)
Winner: SL Shogun
SLA Season 2 - West Coast (Show Schedule)
SLA Season 2 - East Coast (Show Schedule)
Winner: SL Shogun