Game
Community
Leagues
Help
43 coaches online • Server time:
16:52
* * *
Did you know?
The most deaths in a
single match
is 8.
Log in
Recent Forum Topics
Finishing the 60 Gam...
TSC Draft
4,000TV!
Overview
Tournaments
Teams
More
Upcoming Matches
Tournaments
SLA Season 14 - Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Knights of the Dotted Cube
Season 14- Lower Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Dripping Fang Clan
SLA Season 14 - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Shadow Horde
SLA Season 13 - Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SLA] Purge
SLA Season 13 - High Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA Season 13 - Low Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Sisters of Speed
SLA Season 12 - Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA Season 12 - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA Season 12 - River Lower Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Just Another Snake Cult
SLA Season 12 - Mountain Lower Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Embers of Aqshy
SLA Season 11 - Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Athel Loren Arbor
SLA Season 11 - Middle Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Athel Loren Arbor
SLA Season 11 - Lower Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Keeping Up
SLA Season 11 - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA Season 10 - Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SLA] Purge
SLA Season 10 - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SLA] Purge
SLA Season 10 - Middle Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Shadows of Araanjagan
SLA Season 10 - Lower Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
In for a Nickell
SLA Season 9 - Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SLA] Purge
SLA Season 9 - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA Season 9 - Middle Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Bastion of Bronze
SLA Season 9 - Lower Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Shadows of Araanjagan
SLA Season 8 - Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA Season 8 - Lower Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Athel Loren Arbor
SLA Season 8 - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Shadow Horde
SLA - Season 7 Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA Season 7 - Lower Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Bloodbath In Paradise
SLA Season 7 - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SLA] Purge
SLA - Season 6 Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SL Shogun
SLA Season 6 - Lower East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Morkor's Prophets of Gork
SLA Season 6 - Lower West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Fury of the Bright Lord
SLA Season 6 - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Martek Magicians
Secret League Americas - Season 5 - Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Honorable Privateers
SLA Season 5 - Lower Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Martek Magicians
SLA Season 5 - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kurnous Cowboys
SLA - Season 4 Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SL Shogun
SLA Season 4 - Builder (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Meister Frantz Schmidt and Co
SLA Season 4 - Upper Tier East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Raining Cats and Dogz!
SLA Season 4 - Upper Tier West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kurnous Cowboys
SLA - Season 3 Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SL Shogun
SLA Builder - West (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Kadrin Doom
SLA Builder - East (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Shadow Horde
Secret League Americas - Upper Tier (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA Season 2 Finals (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SL Shogun
SLA Season 2 - West Coast (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA Season 2 - East Coast (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
SL Shogun
SLA Season 1 Finals
(
Show all rounds
)
Schedule
Ecstasy and Agony
[SLA] Snot Filler
Ecstasy and Agony
Canukistan Fiercerest GeckOhs
1
2
Canukistan Fiercerest GeckOhs
Knights of the Precious Blood
1
0
[SL] Furry Rampage
Canukistan Fiercerest GeckOhs
1
2
Knights of the Precious Blood
[SLA] Pie Filler
Knights of the Precious Blood
Zoatrain Has No Brakes
2
0
Zoatrain Has No Brakes
Vostok's Vanguard
3
0
SLA West Coast (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
Ecstasy and Agony
SLA East Coast (
Show Schedule
)
Winner:
[SL] Furry Rampage